System Diagnostics Report
Computer:PC-MAIN
Collected:11 February 2024 18:53:42
Duration:60 Seconds
Diagnostic Results
Warnings
Warning
Severity:
Informational
Symptom:Missing Events in Event Log
Details:Investigate why 24% (37,948) events were lost during data collection. The settings for Event Tracing for Windows (ETW) maximum buffers and buffer size may not be optimal depending on which data sets are being collected.
Related:Event Tracing for Windows
Basic System Checks
TestsResultDescription
OS Checks
Passed
Checks for attributes of the operating system
Test GroupsTestsFailedDescription
OS Version Check10Passed
Disk Checks
Passed
Checks for disk status
Test GroupsTestsFailedDescription
SMART Predict Failure Check10Passed
Logical Disk Dirty Bit Check10Passed
Security Center Tests
Passed
Checks for state of Security Center related information.
Test GroupsTestsFailedDescription
User Account Control Enabled Check10Passed
User Account Control Enabled Check10Passed
System Service Checks
Passed
Checks for state of system services
Test GroupsTestsFailedDescription
Abnormally Terminated Services Check10Passed
Workstation Service Check10Passed
Hardware Device and Driver Checks
Passed
Survey of Windows Management Infrastructure supported devices.
Test GroupsTestsFailedDescription
Controller Device Configured Fail Count280Controller devices.
Controller Device Status Fail Count280Controller devices.
Cooling Configured Fail Count50Cooling devices.
Cooling Status Fail Count50Cooling devices.
Input Configured Fail Count150Input devices.
Input Status Fail Count150Input devices.
Memory Device Configured Fail Count1040Memory devices.
Memory Device Status Fail Count1040Memory devices.
Motherboard Device Configured Fail Count390Motherboard devices.
Motherboard Device Status Fail Count390Motherboard devices.
Network Configured Fail Count160Network devices.
Network Status Fail Count160Network devices.
Port Device Configured Fail Count460Port devices.
Port Device Status Fail Count460Port devices.
Power Device Configured Fail Count00Power devices.
Power Device Status Fail Count00Power devices.
Printing Device Configured Fail Count110Printing devices.
Printing Device Status Fail Count110Printing devices.
Storage Device Configured Fail Count40Storage devices.
Storage Device Status Fail Count40Storage devices.
Video Device Configured Fail Count20Video devices.
Video Device Status Fail Count20Video devices.
PlugAndPlay Device Configured Fail Count3200PlugAndPlay devices.
PlugAndPlay Device Status Fail Count3200PlugAndPlay devices.
Performance
Resource Overview
ComponentStatusUtilizationDetails
CPU
Idle
5 %Low CPU load.
Network
Idle
0 %Busiest network adapter is less than 15%.
   
Disk
Idle
48 /secDisk I/O is less than 100 (read/write) per second on disk 3.
   
Memory
Normal
28 %47115 MB Available.
Software Configuration
OS Checks
Operating System InformationTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_OperatingSystem0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_OperatingSystem=@
PropertyValue
BootDevice\Device\HarddiskVolume7
BuildNumber22621
BuildTypeMultiprocessor Free
CaptionMicrosoft Windows 11 Pro
CodeSet1252
CountryCode44
CSCreationClassNameWin32_ComputerSystem
CSNamePC-MAIN
CurrentTimeZone0
DataExecutionPrevention_32BitApplicationsTrue
DataExecutionPrevention_AvailableTrue
DataExecutionPrevention_DriversTrue
DataExecutionPrevention_SupportPolicy2
DebugFalse
Description
Distributed0
EncryptionLevel256
ForegroundApplicationBoost2
FreePhysicalMemory48446732
FreeSpaceInPagingFiles4194304
FreeVirtualMemory45027128
InstallDate20240107141311.000000+000
LastBootUpTime20240211174752.500000+000
LocalDateTime20240211185342.738000+000
Locale0809
ManufacturerMicrosoft Corporation
MaxNumberOfProcesses-1
MaxProcessMemorySize137438953344
NameMicrosoft Windows 11 Pro|C:\WINDOWS|\Device\Harddisk3\Partition3
NumberOfLicensedUsers0
NumberOfProcesses381
NumberOfUsers2
OperatingSystemSKU48
OSArchitecture64-bit
OSLanguage2057
OSProductSuite256
OSType18
PortableOperatingSystem0
PrimaryTrue
ProductType1
RegisteredUserfelipeitsui@gmail.com
SerialNumber00330-81475-77034-AA009
ServicePackMajorVersion0
ServicePackMinorVersion0
SizeStoredInPagingFiles4194304
StatusOK
SuiteMask272
SystemDevice\Device\HarddiskVolume9
SystemDirectoryC:\WINDOWS\system32
SystemDriveC:
TotalVirtualMemorySize71111992
TotalVisibleMemorySize66917688
Version10.0.22621
WindowsDirectoryC:\WINDOWS
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_ComputerSystem0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_ComputerSystem.Name="PC-MAIN"
PropertyValue
AdminPasswordStatus3
AutomaticManagedPagefileTrue
AutomaticResetBootOptionTrue
AutomaticResetCapabilityTrue
BootROMSupportedTrue
BootupStateNormal boot
CaptionPC-MAIN
ChassisBootupState3
ChassisSKUNumberDefault string
CurrentTimeZone0
DaylightInEffectFalse
DescriptionAT/AT COMPATIBLE
DNSHostNamePC-Main
DomainWORKGROUP
DomainRole0
EnableDaylightSavingsTimeTrue
FrontPanelResetStatus3
HypervisorPresent0
InfraredSupportedFalse
KeyboardPasswordStatus3
ManufacturerASUS
ModelSystem Product Name
NamePC-MAIN
NetworkServerModeEnabledTrue
NumberOfLogicalProcessors24
NumberOfProcessors1
PartOfDomainFalse
PauseAfterReset-1
PCSystemType1
PCSystemTypeEx1
PowerOnPasswordStatus3
PowerState0
PowerSupplyState3
PrimaryOwnerNamefelipeitsui@gmail.com
ResetCapability1
ResetCount-1
ResetLimit-1
StatusOK
SystemFamilyTo be filled by O.E.M.
SystemSKUNumberSKU
SystemTypex64-based PC
ThermalState3
TotalPhysicalMemory68523712512
UserNamePC-MAIN\felip
WakeUpType6
WorkgroupWORKGROUP
Security Center Information
Anti-Spyware InformationTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\SecurityCenter:SELECT * FROM AntiSpywareProduct0x0
Returned Objects
Anti-Virus InformationTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\SecurityCenter2:SELECT * FROM AntiVirusProduct0x0
Returned Objects
AntiVirusProduct.instanceGuid="{D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}"
PropertyValue
displayNameWindows Defender
instanceGuid{D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
pathToSignedProductExewindowsdefender://
pathToSignedReportingExe%ProgramFiles%\Windows Defender\MsMpeng.exe
productState397568
timestampSun, 11 Feb 2024 17:50:12 GMT
Firewall InformationTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\SecurityCenter:SELECT * FROM FirewallProduct0x0
Returned Objects
User Account Control SettingsTop: of  1 
QueryResult
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Policies\System\EnableLUA0x0
KeyValueTypeResult
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Policies\System\EnableLUA140x0
Windows Update SettingsTop: of  2 
QueryResult
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\\0x0
KeyValueTypeResult
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\LastDownloadsPurgeTime2024-02-11 16:38:4710x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\LastTaskOperationHandle28440x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SusClientId18baafe4-9f4d-48be-92e4-fdb825e8f2ab10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SusClientIdValidationBgJQAR4cMAAwADAAMABfADAAMAAwADAAXwAwADAAMAAwAF8AMAAwADAAMABfADcAMAA3AEMAXwAxADgAOQA2AF8AQgBBADgARQBfADMANQA2ADEALgAGUOv2JNQqMgAxADEAMAA5ADIANQAwADEAMwAwADEANAA4ADEARABlAGYAYQB1AGwAdAAgAHMAdAByAGkAbgBnAA==30x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\UpdateDesiredVisibility040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\00C2490A-EF1D-43C9-BDBA-B84ECC77D2EA2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\06AA027C-C7AA-4CFE-AF76-D1FDA87F376A2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\0C7D3085-6C21-49A1-B267-52FDD722CA9D2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\16DB93BF-8748-449A-96BA-E9ED3A5F872D2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\1A36FD17-5161-4651-AE2D-13384E427EA82024-01-14 16:22:0010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\1C03004B-6780-49E8-8170-FF6E563645902024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\20F45068-02FC-4701-9385-53AC85D8EAF92024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\214308D7-4262-449D-A78D-9A2306144B112024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\253402B1-6356-4131-B1CD-F4F3B6D2B03C2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\2830B57A-D6C7-4C7A-873E-AD2365CDF2BF2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\2F510DC1-4B62-4128-956E-A73D253CC9CB2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3DADC9B1-3603-496C-A6D1-BF2FDA81DF892024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3ECE63C1-AE51-4414-9064-B4FF1E0A90172024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\421BA874-F903-4965-9B82-D60F3BA3CAE02024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\454A759B-FF5B-4A79-80D3-1CF15EBA09082024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\579FC437-D398-411C-A6C5-D01FD4523B942024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\5C353B9C-7AC7-4D27-AF07-923E7D9AA2E22024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\5E19CC61-8994-4797-BDC7-C21263F6282B2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\613F6011-ADAC-4BD6-8C3E-3679DFA89FC52024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64293252-5926-453C-9494-2D4021F1C78D2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64A79953-CF0B-44F9-B5C4-EE5DF3A15C632024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64B22DF1-5A9C-4C88-AA1F-42CEFAF8B2812024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\65B58C5C-5C7E-4B72-9D9F-9BDD15C506B32024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\733893B8-533D-4292-BF27-23D218B39A952024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\7E8DD96B-6ED8-48D7-A6D9-C48A656183ED2023-12-28 13:29:2710x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\7F354D0E-A913-4AA0-815D-3FA9FBFF2BD82024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9607E6E2-46A5-4A17-AFCA-908FFC36D70B2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9DB724C9-966D-4AEB-9D3B-D6B2C77F3DE32024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9F03273F-FE0B-4ED8-9BC8-C2F2563754902024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A1379164-CDBA-44A8-BD5B-92363071A4AB2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A937F218-ED7B-4366-9774-A548647FDB942024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B4F3025D-A236-44B0-8D4C-849BED5492592024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B90F3A9A-C043-41A7-A774-E51F6069283B2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B99AEF9A-1685-4798-B4B1-3D94EE6D71842024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\BE437D05-6D78-42B6-9BC1-D38C6DE4A43D2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\CD5D53B1-33F7-4A95-B111-F51F187C71302024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\CFC4A10E-0356-451D-BB3E-C4FE5EDFD20C2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\D63C16B5-90E0-4DF5-83AE-8CA6F53997D52024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\DE4F0463-7DB2-48EE-959C-70E02541F4E62024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\E632FE90-A5BA-43AA-BF81-9DE8413E83D82024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EAAC6C6B-10A4-4659-815B-44F151ECA61A2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EB8C95FE-7294-45C1-8768-73CC6A7693072024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F022389F-F3A6-417E-AD23-704FBDF571172024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F4CCC4C1-6E9A-49A0-8F19-46F1717C7BA32024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F855810C-9F77-45FF-A0F5-CD0FEAA945C62024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EA6A8EC8-24BF-48A3-B0F0-A86A6447C0E22024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\7CB04C00-F176-41A2-877C-D49DE157B0C32024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B9614803-66CA-4CEE-95DE-98DEBDB098E12024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\83EDBA13-A396-483F-82AB-9EC16F1BA07F2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B6A99218-8FCC-4206-9074-F05094AF9C472024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B5105A40-6423-4C74-9C74-49610E83BC052024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\986A47B3-0085-4C0C-B3B3-3B806F969B002024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\AFDF8CBD-D781-4815-8CE7-D3B875561C1E2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\0CFABDCB-E35F-4EE5-8CA1-76660EA271852024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\C76DCED4-3AB9-40BE-B68E-F78FD014C1C62024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EAAF2CE3-D5A3-4A59-AE31-276FBC44A7CD2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\77742AEB-3276-493E-B70C-0A68FED96EC32024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F46669B5-2CE1-470E-8AAE-48C39973CE672024-01-11 11:07:3610x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\FA169FA2-376B-42BA-9E34-AC726F87FF992024-01-11 11:07:3710x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B5D846EE-A0F2-4363-A266-6CFFBE19F3AC2024-01-11 11:07:3810x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\ABF74B54-6CDD-4994-9628-07A451D24CE82024-01-14 16:22:0010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F2EA4ABE-4E1E-48FF-9022-A8A7583031812024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A3E3E2D5-8F6E-4DAD-9C93-A22759F34D5B2024-01-14 16:22:0010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\6F277309-8E06-42F6-B5C2-D3598D1D0B9C2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\246C6D4B-2EC3-4489-B610-E1631CF02E912024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A07CE66A-2FA8-4302-90F2-AD7A671FFE852024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\BB1E85AD-237E-4EBD-95D6-EA061927EA2F2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\332F81D5-FB8E-47B8-BC3A-E5D522EB22212024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\1AF491F1-2784-4ED2-AC78-CFBCD492E9B52024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\682E36B6-79EF-46ED-A9EF-B025334F7EBB2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3EBE361B-E74C-4076-AC20-89E3C19E74B72024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\FE692DA5-F7C6-46D0-9B4B-68955FCEFCF62024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastOnlineScanTimeForAppCategory\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\FACFAD3E-E43F-4DF6-AD90-A651829805BD2024-02-11 17:56:1410x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Power\ContinueInstallAtShutdown-Final1040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Power\Firmware-Final3040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Power\FirmwareForcedInstall-Final3540x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Power\OfferInstallAtShutdown-Final4040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\613F6011-ADAC-4BD6-8C3E-3679DFA89FC52024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B99AEF9A-1685-4798-B4B1-3D94EE6D71842024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64293252-5926-453C-9494-2D4021F1C78D2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EA6A8EC8-24BF-48A3-B0F0-A86A6447C0E22024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\454A759B-FF5B-4A79-80D3-1CF15EBA09082024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\7CB04C00-F176-41A2-877C-D49DE157B0C32024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\16DB93BF-8748-449A-96BA-E9ED3A5F872D2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64B22DF1-5A9C-4C88-AA1F-42CEFAF8B2812024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B9614803-66CA-4CEE-95DE-98DEBDB098E12024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\BE437D05-6D78-42B6-9BC1-D38C6DE4A43D2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\00C2490A-EF1D-43C9-BDBA-B84ECC77D2EA2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F855810C-9F77-45FF-A0F5-CD0FEAA945C62024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\7F354D0E-A913-4AA0-815D-3FA9FBFF2BD82024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\CFC4A10E-0356-451D-BB3E-C4FE5EDFD20C2024-02-11 17:56:2110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\83EDBA13-A396-483F-82AB-9EC16F1BA07F2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B6A99218-8FCC-4206-9074-F05094AF9C472024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A937F218-ED7B-4366-9774-A548647FDB942024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\579FC437-D398-411C-A6C5-D01FD4523B942024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9F03273F-FE0B-4ED8-9BC8-C2F2563754902024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B5105A40-6423-4C74-9C74-49610E83BC052024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\1C03004B-6780-49E8-8170-FF6E563645902024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\64A79953-CF0B-44F9-B5C4-EE5DF3A15C632024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\65B58C5C-5C7E-4B72-9D9F-9BDD15C506B32024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B4F3025D-A236-44B0-8D4C-849BED5492592024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\5E19CC61-8994-4797-BDC7-C21263F6282B2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\DE4F0463-7DB2-48EE-959C-70E02541F4E62024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A1379164-CDBA-44A8-BD5B-92363071A4AB2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\20F45068-02FC-4701-9385-53AC85D8EAF92024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EAAC6C6B-10A4-4659-815B-44F151ECA61A2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\421BA874-F903-4965-9B82-D60F3BA3CAE02024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\2830B57A-D6C7-4C7A-873E-AD2365CDF2BF2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\06AA027C-C7AA-4CFE-AF76-D1FDA87F376A2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\0C7D3085-6C21-49A1-B267-52FDD722CA9D2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\E632FE90-A5BA-43AA-BF81-9DE8413E83D82024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\B90F3A9A-C043-41A7-A774-E51F6069283B2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\5C353B9C-7AC7-4D27-AF07-923E7D9AA2E22024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F022389F-F3A6-417E-AD23-704FBDF571172024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\253402B1-6356-4131-B1CD-F4F3B6D2B03C2024-02-11 17:56:2210x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\CD5D53B1-33F7-4A95-B111-F51F187C71302024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3DADC9B1-3603-496C-A6D1-BF2FDA81DF892024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\986A47B3-0085-4C0C-B3B3-3B806F969B002024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\D63C16B5-90E0-4DF5-83AE-8CA6F53997D52024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\733893B8-533D-4292-BF27-23D218B39A952024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\AFDF8CBD-D781-4815-8CE7-D3B875561C1E2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\2F510DC1-4B62-4128-956E-A73D253CC9CB2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3ECE63C1-AE51-4414-9064-B4FF1E0A90172024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F4CCC4C1-6E9A-49A0-8F19-46F1717C7BA32024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9DB724C9-966D-4AEB-9D3B-D6B2C77F3DE32024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\0CFABDCB-E35F-4EE5-8CA1-76660EA271852024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\C76DCED4-3AB9-40BE-B68E-F78FD014C1C62024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\214308D7-4262-449D-A78D-9A2306144B112024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\9607E6E2-46A5-4A17-AFCA-908FFC36D70B2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EAAF2CE3-D5A3-4A59-AE31-276FBC44A7CD2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\EB8C95FE-7294-45C1-8768-73CC6A7693072024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\77742AEB-3276-493E-B70C-0A68FED96EC32024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\F2EA4ABE-4E1E-48FF-9022-A8A7583031812024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\6F277309-8E06-42F6-B5C2-D3598D1D0B9C2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\246C6D4B-2EC3-4489-B610-E1631CF02E912024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\A07CE66A-2FA8-4302-90F2-AD7A671FFE852024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\BB1E85AD-237E-4EBD-95D6-EA061927EA2F2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\332F81D5-FB8E-47B8-BC3A-E5D522EB22212024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\1AF491F1-2784-4ED2-AC78-CFBCD492E9B52024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\682E36B6-79EF-46ED-A9EF-B025334F7EBB2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\3EBE361B-E74C-4076-AC20-89E3C19E74B72024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\FE692DA5-F7C6-46D0-9B4B-68955FCEFCF62024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\RequestedAppCategories\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\FACFAD3E-E43F-4DF6-AD90-A651829805BD2024-02-11 17:56:2010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\FlightPendingCommit040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\MoStack140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\MostackEnabled140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\PolicyReportHash-2396952123634195150110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\PolicyReportTimestamp1706921753690110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Preshutdown140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\SettingsRefreshInterval1440110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UpdateManagerCtorFailures040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\LastRunVersion1213.2310.20012.010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\OobeCompleteTimeStamp1704636890638110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UptimeMinutes1597540x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\LastSuccessfulDatabaseBackup1707674410686110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\WorkerCanSurrenderLogging140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\CoreWorkerSupportsPrivateNamespaces140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\OSSwapDetectionInitialized1704661201799110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\LastUnlockScreenTime1707471178252110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\ServiceIsLoggingForWorker140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\StartWorkerOnServiceStart140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\OSUpgrade\BuildString10.0.22621.300710x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\OSUpgrade\InstallType1440x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\OSUpgrade\TimeStamp1704887325353110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\Checking to see if mostack override has changed133491064793530000110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\CleanupUsoLogs1707605191973110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\UsoCrmScan1707135939738110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\DelayedConfiguration1707674410623110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\BackupDatabase1707674410648110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\UserAwaySignal1707608182994110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Scheduler\RebootDowntimeEvaluation1704830155900110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\DECISIONENGINEPATCH{"tables":[{"name":"System Enable Prehibernate Wake","rules":[{"checks":[],"result":false}]},{"name":"Action deferred by user engagement","rules":[{"checks":[["Update metadata.BypassUserPresenceChecks","<>",true],["System in use","=",true],["Action can affect user","=",true]],"result":true},{"checks":[["Update metadata.BypassUserPresenceChecks","<>",true],["System in use","=",true],["Update feature","=",true]],"result":true},{"checks":[["Update metadata.BypassUserPresenceChecks","<>",true],["System is upgrade","=",false],["Update past OOBE","=",false],["Action is pausable","=",false],["User Activity Predicted with threshold.60","=",true]],"result":true},{"checks":[],"result":false}]}],"version":"10.0.22621.1"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\HOTPATCHINFOBARDISPLAYLIMIT-140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\LEGACYUOPROVIDERACTION_SUSTAINABLEDEFERRALALLOWED140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\OOBEEXPEDITEALLOWEDUPDATERS["EdgeUpdate","MACUpdate","IA","OfficeClickToRun","LXP","TFLUpdate","OutlookUpdate","DevHomeUpdate","CrossDeviceUpdate"]10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\OPPORTUNISTICSUSTAINABLEPOWERGRIDINTENSITY0.810x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\REBOOTUPDATEOPPORTUNISTICMODESLAINMINUTES288040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\REBOOTUPDATEPERFORMANCEMODESLAINMINUTES040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\SEEKERNOTIFICATIONTRAYICONENABLED040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\STOREBIZCRITICALAPPS[{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"Microsoft.windowsstore_8wekyb3d8bbwe","sendrestartnotification":false},{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"MicrosoftWindows.Client.WebExperience_cw5n1h2txyewy","sendrestartnotification":true},{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"Microsoft.Windows.Photos_8wekyb3d8bbwe","sendrestartnotification":false},{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"Microsoft.Paint_8wekyb3d8bbwe","sendrestartnotification":false},{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"Microsoft.ZuneMusic_8wekyb3d8bbwe","sendrestartnotification":false},{"forcerestart":false,"pfn":"Microsoft.ZuneVideo_8wekyb3d8bbwe","sendrestartnotification":false}]10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\UNIVERSALORCHESTRATORUPDATERSARRAY[{"UpdaterPerformanceModeSlaInDays ":0,"updaterBehindSlaInDays ":2,"updaterId":"IA","updaterOOBEDurationInMinutes":7200,"updaterPriority":9},{"UpdaterPerformanceModeSlaInDays ":0,"updaterBehindSlaInDays ":2,"updaterId":"OfficeClickToRun","updaterOOBEDurationInMinutes":7200,"updaterPriority":10}]10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\UXQUDOWNTIMEMODELSINPUTLIST[{"inputs":["numDriverUpdates","numOtherUpdates","totalLCUSizeInBytes","totalDriverSizeInBytes","totalOtherUpdatesSizeInBytes","isACOnline","ContainsLCUBytePerMinAverage","ContainsLCUBytePerMinVariance"],"modelName":"RebootDowntimeEstimateQU"},{"inputs":["numDriverUpdates","numOtherUpdates","totalLCUSizeInBytes","totalDriverSizeInBytes","totalOtherUpdatesSizeInBytes","isACOnline"],"modelName":"Inbox"}]10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\WUDEFAULTSLAINMINUTES288040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\WUOOBEDURATIONINMINUTES576040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\WUPERFORMANCEMODESLAINMINUTES040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\Settings\WOSCUniqueId"484AA60D80C466E17D6AF44FEE63BF1C6D620313B6E84C5A8EA598F801FE228E::2F201ACDCA"10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LastKnownUBR286140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LastKnownBuildNumber2262140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OobeAppsScanRun140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OobeMigrationComplete140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\startArgDevHomeUpdate10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":15, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":30, "BusinessCritical":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV2_DevHomeUpdate_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\updaterPriority840x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\queuedTime1704636891662110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\lastCompletedTime1704637722204110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\DevHomeUpdate\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\startArgEdgeUpdate /ua /installsource scheduler-uo-express10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":10, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":30, "BusinessCritical":true, "allowedPreOobeComplete":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV_EdgeUpdate_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\updaterPriority540x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\queuedTime1704636891663110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\lastCompletedTime1704637721949110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\EdgeUpdate\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\cmdLineC:\WINDOWS\System32\usoclient.exe10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\startArgStartStoreUpdates10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\pauseArgPauseStoreUpdates10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\queuedTime1704658260104110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\workCompleted040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\IA\lastCompletedTime1707674188677110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\allowedToReRun140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\startArgStartLXPBizCritUpdates10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "useCv":true, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":30, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":10, "BusinessCritical":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV_LXP_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\updaterPriority1040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\queuedTime1704636891663110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\lastCompletedTime1704637773646110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\LXP\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\startArgMACUpdate10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":15, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":30, "BusinessCritical":true, "allowedPreOobeComplete":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV_MACUpdate_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\updaterPriority740x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\queuedTime1704636891664110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\lastCompletedTime1704637722076110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\MACUpdate\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\startArgOutlookUpdate10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":15, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":30, "BusinessCritical":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV2_OutlookUpdate_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\updaterPriority840x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\queuedTime1704636891664110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\lastCompletedTime1704637722254110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\OutlookUpdate\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\cmdLineC:\Windows\System32\usoclient.exe20x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\startArgTFLUpdate10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\updaterClientMetadata{"NdupProperties":{}, "allowedFailureCount":4, "updaterOOBETimeoutInMinutes":15, "updaterMinsToWaitAfterOobeFailure":30, "BusinessCritical":true, "allowedPreOobeComplete":true, "id":"ExpeditedApps_SV2_TFLUpdate_0"}10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\updaterPriority740x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\queuedTime1704636891664110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\lastCompletedTime1704637722129110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\UScheduler\TFLUpdate\workCompleted140x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\WorkScheduler\EnablePreHibernateWake040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Orchestrator\InstallAtShutdown\040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\OneSettingsSync\ETag"66A2A386::2F1A9EDE55"10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\OneSettingsSync\RefreshAfter133522295262689149110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\OneSettingsSync\x-ms-onesetinterval144010x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\ExecutionCount10940x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\LastEvaluationTime0110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\LastExecutionExitCode-171466964840x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\LastExecutionResult-214702489440x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\LastExecutionTime133521431262849146110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\StateCreationTime133412528425416783110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\DTU\StateModificationTime133412528425416783110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\ExecutionCount10940x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\LastEvaluationTime0110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\LastExecutionExitCode040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\LastExecutionResult040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\LastExecutionTime133521431262849146110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\StateCreationTime133412528416635611110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\OneSettings\StateModificationTime133412528416635611110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\ExecutionCount10940x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\LastEvaluationTime0110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\LastExecutionExitCode040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\LastExecutionResult040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\LastExecutionTime133521431263009144110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\StateCreationTime133412528425416783110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\PLUG\Scheduler\Activity\State\RUXIM\StateModificationTime133412528425416783110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Reporting\SamplingValue247040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Services\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\CountryCodeGB10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Services\855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289\RegisteredWithAU040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Services\8B24B027-1DEE-BABB-9A95-3517DFB9C552\CountryCodeGB10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Services\8B24B027-1DEE-BABB-9A95-3517DFB9C552\RegisteredWithAU040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\ClientHash247040x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{2B81F1BF-356C-4FA1-90F1-7581A62C6764}\ResponseHash5nC5ogdqKtfXWFYGCykPZpjScBXLYy5wqkbvk4AxN2M=30x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{2B81F1BF-356C-4FA1-90F1-7581A62C6764}\ResponseMarker133380356917912856110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289}\ResponseHashamXvIqGZ3G+snhw+asRaTcyTW7kSrGW87mL7RUoOjOI=30x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{855E8A7C-ECB4-4CA3-B045-1DFA50104289}\ResponseMarker133399479048571546110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{8B24B027-1DEE-BABB-9A95-3517DFB9C552}\ResponseHashwTHuBTEo3PRnG1EusRoYt1m9egSKkgvtgTesnEmTdUE=30x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{8B24B027-1DEE-BABB-9A95-3517DFB9C552}\ResponseMarker133491103931245235110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{9482F4B4-E343-43B6-B170-9A65BC822C77}\ResponseHashmWtrjGQNWfsT3jX4rEXTW3jX0bSwfEkKYI3EOk8DR8w=30x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SLS\{9482F4B4-E343-43B6-B170-9A65BC822C77}\ResponseMarker133380356933867889110x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\WinREUninstallList\Timestamp2024-02-11T17:50:06Z10x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Policies\Windows\WindowsUpdate\\0x80070002
KeyValueTypeResult
System Services
System ServicesTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __Relpath, Name, Caption, Description, DisplayName, PathName, Started, ExitCode, State, ServiceSpecificExitCode FROM Win32_Service0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Service.Name="AdobeUpdateService"
PropertyValue
CaptionAdobeUpdateService
DisplayNameAdobeUpdateService
ExitCode0
NameAdobeUpdateService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Adobe Desktop Common\ElevationManager\AdobeUpdateService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AdskLicensingService"
PropertyValue
CaptionAutodesk Desktop Licensing Service
DescriptionAutodesk Desktop Licensing Service
DisplayNameAutodesk Desktop Licensing Service
ExitCode0
NameAdskLicensingService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Autodesk Shared\AdskLicensing\Current\AdskLicensingService\AdskLicensingService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AdskNLM"
PropertyValue
CaptionAdskNLM
DisplayNameAdskNLM
ExitCode0
NameAdskNLM
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Autodesk Shared\Network License Manager\lmgrd.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AJRouter"
PropertyValue
CaptionAllJoyn Router Service
DescriptionRoutes AllJoyn messages for the local AllJoyn clients. If this service is stopped the AllJoyn clients that do not have their own bundled routers will be unable to run.
DisplayNameAllJoyn Router Service
ExitCode1077
NameAJRouter
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ALG"
PropertyValue
CaptionApplication Layer Gateway Service
DescriptionProvides support for 3rd party protocol plug-ins for Internet Connection Sharing
DisplayNameApplication Layer Gateway Service
ExitCode1077
NameALG
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\alg.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AntiCheatExpert Service"
PropertyValue
CaptionAntiCheatExpert Service
DescriptionService for AntiCheatExpert
DisplayNameAntiCheatExpert Service
ExitCode1077
NameAntiCheatExpert Service
PathName"C:\Program Files\AntiCheatExpert\SGuard\x64\SGuardSvc64.exe" -autorun
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AppIDSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionApplication Identity
DescriptionDetermines and verifies the identity of an application. Disabling this service will prevent AppLocker from being enforced.
DisplayNameApplication Identity
ExitCode1077
NameAppIDSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Appinfo"
PropertyValue
CaptionApplication Information
DescriptionFacilitates the running of interactive applications with additional administrative privileges. If this service is stopped, users will be unable to launch applications with the additional administrative privileges they may require to perform desired user tasks.
DisplayNameApplication Information
ExitCode0
NameAppinfo
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AppMgmt"
PropertyValue
CaptionApplication Management
DescriptionProcesses installation, removal and enumeration requests for software deployed through Group Policy. If the service is disabled, users will be unable to install, remove or enumerate software deployed through Group Policy. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameApplication Management
ExitCode1077
NameAppMgmt
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AppReadiness"
PropertyValue
CaptionApp Readiness
DescriptionGets apps ready for use the first time a user signs in to this PC and when adding new apps.
DisplayNameApp Readiness
ExitCode1077
NameAppReadiness
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k AppReadiness -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AppVClient"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft App-V Client
DescriptionManages App-V users and virtual applications
DisplayNameMicrosoft App-V Client
ExitCode1077
NameAppVClient
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\AppVClient.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AppXSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionAppX Deployment Service (AppXSVC)
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for deploying Store applications. This service is started on demand and if disabled Store applications will not be deployed to the system, and may not function properly.
DisplayNameAppX Deployment Service (AppXSVC)
ExitCode0
NameAppXSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k wsappx -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="ArmouryCrateService"
PropertyValue
CaptionARMOURY CRATE Service
DescriptionARMOURY CRATE Service
DisplayNameARMOURY CRATE Service
ExitCode0
NameArmouryCrateService
PathName"C:\Program Files\ASUS\ARMOURY CRATE Lite Service\ArmouryCrate.Service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="asComSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionASUS Com Service
DescriptionASUS Com Service Description
DisplayNameASUS Com Service
ExitCode0
NameasComSvc
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\AXSP\4.02.27\atkexComSvc.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AssignedAccessManagerSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionAssignedAccessManager Service
DescriptionAssignedAccessManager Service supports kiosk experience in Windows.
DisplayNameAssignedAccessManager Service
ExitCode1077
NameAssignedAccessManagerSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k AssignedAccessManagerSvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="asus"
PropertyValue
CaptionASUS Update Service (asus)
DescriptionKeeps your ASUS software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your ASUS software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no ASUS software using it.
DisplayNameASUS Update Service (asus)
ExitCode0
Nameasus
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\Update\AsusUpdate.exe" /svc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AsusCertService"
PropertyValue
CaptionAsusCertService
DisplayNameAsusCertService
ExitCode0
NameAsusCertService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\AsusCertService\AsusCertService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AsusFanControlService"
PropertyValue
CaptionAsusFanControlService
DisplayNameAsusFanControlService
ExitCode0
NameAsusFanControlService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\AsusFanControlService\2.03.28\AsusFanControlService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="asusm"
PropertyValue
CaptionASUS Update Service (asusm)
DescriptionKeeps your ASUS software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your ASUS software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no ASUS software using it.
DisplayNameASUS Update Service (asusm)
ExitCode1077
Nameasusm
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\Update\AsusUpdate.exe" /medsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AsusUpdateCheck"
PropertyValue
CaptionAsusUpdateCheck
DisplayNameAsusUpdateCheck
ExitCode0
NameAsusUpdateCheck
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\AsusUpdateCheck.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AudioEndpointBuilder"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Audio Endpoint Builder
DescriptionManages audio devices for the Windows Audio service. If this service is stopped, audio devices and effects will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start
DisplayNameWindows Audio Endpoint Builder
ExitCode0
NameAudioEndpointBuilder
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Audiosrv"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Audio
DescriptionManages audio for Windows-based programs. If this service is stopped, audio devices and effects will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start
DisplayNameWindows Audio
ExitCode0
NameAudiosrv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Autodesk Access Service Host"
PropertyValue
CaptionAutodesk Access Service Host
DescriptionHost process for Autodesk product access services
DisplayNameAutodesk Access Service Host
ExitCode0
NameAutodesk Access Service Host
PathName"C:\Program Files\Autodesk\AdODIS\V1\Setup\AdskAccessServiceHost.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="autotimesvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionCellular Time
DescriptionThis service sets time based on NITZ messages from a Mobile Network
DisplayNameCellular Time
ExitCode1077
Nameautotimesvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k autoTimeSvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="AxInstSV"
PropertyValue
CaptionActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)
DescriptionProvides User Account Control validation for the installation of ActiveX controls from the Internet and enables management of ActiveX control installation based on Group Policy settings. This service is started on demand and if disabled the installation of ActiveX controls will behave according to default browser settings.
DisplayNameActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)
ExitCode1077
NameAxInstSV
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k AxInstSVGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="BDESVC"
PropertyValue
CaptionBitLocker Drive Encryption Service
DescriptionBDESVC hosts the BitLocker Drive Encryption service. BitLocker Drive Encryption provides secure startup for the operating system, as well as full volume encryption for OS, fixed or removable volumes. This service allows BitLocker to prompt users for various actions related to their volumes when mounted, and unlocks volumes automatically without user interaction. Additionally, it stores recovery information to Active Directory, if available, and, if necessary, ensures the most recent recovery certificates are used. Stopping or disabling the service would prevent users from leveraging this functionality.
DisplayNameBitLocker Drive Encryption Service
ExitCode0
NameBDESVC
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="BFE"
PropertyValue
CaptionBase Filtering Engine
DescriptionThe Base Filtering Engine (BFE) is a service that manages firewall and Internet Protocol security (IPsec) policies and implements user mode filtering. Stopping or disabling the BFE service will significantly reduce the security of the system. It will also result in unpredictable behavior in IPsec management and firewall applications.
DisplayNameBase Filtering Engine
ExitCode0
NameBFE
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetworkFirewall -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="BITS"
PropertyValue
CaptionBackground Intelligent Transfer Service
DescriptionTransfers files in the background using idle network bandwidth. If the service is disabled, then any applications that depend on BITS, such as Windows Update or MSN Explorer, will be unable to automatically download programs and other information.
DisplayNameBackground Intelligent Transfer Service
ExitCode0
NameBITS
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="BrokerInfrastructure"
PropertyValue
CaptionBackground Tasks Infrastructure Service
DescriptionWindows infrastructure service that controls which background tasks can run on the system.
DisplayNameBackground Tasks Infrastructure Service
ExitCode0
NameBrokerInfrastructure
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="BTAGService"
PropertyValue
CaptionBluetooth Audio Gateway Service
DescriptionService supporting the audio gateway role of the Bluetooth Handsfree Profile.
DisplayNameBluetooth Audio Gateway Service
ExitCode0
NameBTAGService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="BthAvctpSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionAVCTP service
DescriptionThis is Audio Video Control Transport Protocol service
DisplayNameAVCTP service
ExitCode0
NameBthAvctpSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="bthserv"
PropertyValue
CaptionBluetooth Support Service
DescriptionThe Bluetooth service supports discovery and association of remote Bluetooth devices. Stopping or disabling this service may cause already installed Bluetooth devices to fail to operate properly and prevent new devices from being discovered or associated.
DisplayNameBluetooth Support Service
ExitCode0
Namebthserv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="camsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionCapability Access Manager Service
DescriptionProvides facilities for managing UWP apps access to app capabilities as well as checking an app's access to specific app capabilities
DisplayNameCapability Access Manager Service
ExitCode0
Namecamsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k osprivacy -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CDPSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionConnected Devices Platform Service
DescriptionThis service is used for Connected Devices Platform scenarios
DisplayNameConnected Devices Platform Service
ExitCode0
NameCDPSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CertPropSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionCertificate Propagation
DescriptionCopies user certificates and root certificates from smart cards into the current user's certificate store, detects when a smart card is inserted into a smart card reader, and, if needed, installs the smart card Plug and Play minidriver.
DisplayNameCertificate Propagation
ExitCode1077
NameCertPropSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ClipSVC"
PropertyValue
CaptionClient Licence Service (ClipSVC)
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for the Microsoft Store. This service is started on demand and if disabled applications bought using Windows Store will not behave correctly.
DisplayNameClient Licence Service (ClipSVC)
ExitCode0
NameClipSVC
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k wsappx -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="cloudidsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Cloud Identity Service
DescriptionSupports integrations with Microsoft cloud identity services. If disabled, tenant restrictions will not be enforced properly.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Cloud Identity Service
ExitCode1077
Namecloudidsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k CloudIdServiceGroup -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="COMSysApp"
PropertyValue
CaptionCOM+ System Application
DescriptionManages the configuration and tracking of Component Object Model (COM)+-based components. If the service is stopped, most COM+-based components will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameCOM+ System Application
ExitCode1077
NameCOMSysApp
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\dllhost.exe /Processid:{02D4B3F1-FD88-11D1-960D-00805FC79235}
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="CoreMessagingRegistrar"
PropertyValue
CaptionCoreMessaging
DescriptionManages communication between system components.
DisplayNameCoreMessaging
ExitCode0
NameCoreMessagingRegistrar
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CryptSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionCryptographic Services
DescriptionProvides three management services: Catalog Database Service, which confirms the signatures of Windows files and allows new programs to be installed; Protected Root Service, which adds and removes Trusted Root Certification Authority certificates from this computer; and Automatic Root Certificate Update Service, which retrieves root certificates from Windows Update and enable scenarios such as SSL. If this service is stopped, these management services will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameCryptographic Services
ExitCode0
NameCryptSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CscService"
PropertyValue
CaptionOffline Files
DescriptionThe Offline Files service performs maintenance activities on the Offline Files cache, responds to user logon and logoff events, implements the internals of the public API, and dispatches interesting events to those interested in Offline Files activities and changes in cache state.
DisplayNameOffline Files
ExitCode1077
NameCscService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DcomLaunch"
PropertyValue
CaptionDCOM Server Process Launcher
DescriptionThe DCOMLAUNCH service launches COM and DCOM servers in response to object activation requests. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using COM or DCOM will not function properly. It is strongly recommended that you have the DCOMLAUNCH service running.
DisplayNameDCOM Server Process Launcher
ExitCode0
NameDcomLaunch
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="dcsvc"
PropertyValue
Captiondcsvc
DescriptionDeclared Configuration(DC) service
DisplayNamedcsvc
ExitCode1077
Namedcsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="defragsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionOptimise drives
DescriptionHelps the computer run more efficiently by optimising files on storage drives.
DisplayNameOptimise drives
ExitCode1077
Namedefragsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k defragsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DeviceAssociationService"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevice Association Service
DescriptionEnables pairing between the system and wired or wireless devices.
DisplayNameDevice Association Service
ExitCode0
NameDeviceAssociationService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DeviceInstall"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevice Install Service
DescriptionEnables a computer to recognize and adapt to hardware changes with little or no user input. Stopping or disabling this service will result in system instability.
DisplayNameDevice Install Service
ExitCode0
NameDeviceInstall
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DevQueryBroker"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevQuery Background Discovery Broker
DescriptionEnables apps to discover devices with a backgroud task
DisplayNameDevQuery Background Discovery Broker
ExitCode1077
NameDevQueryBroker
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Dhcp"
PropertyValue
CaptionDHCP Client
DescriptionRegisters and updates IP addresses and DNS records for this computer. If this service is stopped, this computer will not receive dynamic IP addresses and DNS updates. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameDHCP Client
ExitCode0
NameDhcp
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="diagnosticshub.standardcollector.service"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft (R) Diagnostics Hub Standard Collector Service
DescriptionDiagnostics Hub Standard Collector Service. When running, this service collects real time ETW events and processes them.
DisplayNameMicrosoft (R) Diagnostics Hub Standard Collector Service
ExitCode1077
Namediagnosticshub.standardcollector.service
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\DiagSvcs\DiagnosticsHub.StandardCollector.Service.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="diagsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionDiagnostic Execution Service
DescriptionExecutes diagnostic actions for troubleshooting support
DisplayNameDiagnostic Execution Service
ExitCode1077
Namediagsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k diagnostics
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DiagTrack"
PropertyValue
CaptionConnected User Experiences and Telemetry
DescriptionThe Connected User Experiences and Telemetry service enables features that support in-application and connected user experiences. Additionally, this service manages the event driven collection and transmission of diagnostic and usage information (used to improve the experience and quality of the Windows Platform) when the diagnostics and usage privacy option settings are enabled under Feedback and Diagnostics.
DisplayNameConnected User Experiences and Telemetry
ExitCode0
NameDiagTrack
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k utcsvc -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DialogBlockingService"
PropertyValue
CaptionDialogBlockingService
DescriptionDialog Blocking Service
DisplayNameDialogBlockingService
ExitCode1077
NameDialogBlockingService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DialogBlockingService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DispBrokerDesktopSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionDisplay Policy Service
DescriptionManages the connection and configuration of local and remote displays
DisplayNameDisplay Policy Service
ExitCode0
NameDispBrokerDesktopSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DisplayEnhancementService"
PropertyValue
CaptionDisplay Enhancement Service
DescriptionA service for managing display enhancement such as brightness control.
DisplayNameDisplay Enhancement Service
ExitCode1077
NameDisplayEnhancementService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DmEnrollmentSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevice Management Enrollment Service
DescriptionPerforms Device Enrollment Activities for Device Management
DisplayNameDevice Management Enrollment Service
ExitCode0
NameDmEnrollmentSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="dmwappushservice"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevice Management Wireless Application Protocol (WAP) Push message Routing Service
DescriptionRoutes Wireless Application Protocol (WAP) Push messages received by the device and synchronizes Device Management sessions
DisplayNameDevice Management Wireless Application Protocol (WAP) Push message Routing Service
ExitCode1077
Namedmwappushservice
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Dnscache"
PropertyValue
CaptionDNS Client
DescriptionThe DNS Client service (dnscache) caches Domain Name System (DNS) names and registers the full computer name for this computer. If the service is stopped, DNS names will continue to be resolved. However, the results of DNS name queries will not be cached and the computer's name will not be registered. If the service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameDNS Client
ExitCode0
NameDnscache
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DoSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionDelivery Optimization
DescriptionPerforms content delivery optimization tasks
DisplayNameDelivery Optimization
ExitCode0
NameDoSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="dot3svc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWired AutoConfig
DescriptionThe Wired AutoConfig (DOT3SVC) service is responsible for performing IEEE 802.1X authentication on Ethernet interfaces. If your current wired network deployment enforces 802.1X authentication, the DOT3SVC service should be configured to run for establishing Layer 2 connectivity and/or providing access to network resources. Wired networks that do not enforce 802.1X authentication are unaffected by the DOT3SVC service.
DisplayNameWired AutoConfig
ExitCode1077
Namedot3svc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DPS"
PropertyValue
CaptionDiagnostic Policy Service
DescriptionThe Diagnostic Policy Service enables problem detection, troubleshooting and resolution for Windows components. If this service is stopped, diagnostics will no longer function.
DisplayNameDiagnostic Policy Service
ExitCode0
NameDPS
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="DsmSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevice Setup Manager
DescriptionEnables the detection, download and installation of device-related software. If this service is disabled, devices may be configured with outdated software, and may not work correctly.
DisplayNameDevice Setup Manager
ExitCode0
NameDsmSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DsSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionData Sharing Service
DescriptionProvides data brokering between applications.
DisplayNameData Sharing Service
ExitCode1077
NameDsSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DusmSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionData Usage
DescriptionNetwork data usage, data limit, restrict background data, metered networks.
DisplayNameData Usage
ExitCode0
NameDusmSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="EABackgroundService"
PropertyValue
CaptionEABackgroundService
DescriptionEA app Background Service
DisplayNameEABackgroundService
ExitCode1077
NameEABackgroundService
PathName"C:\Program Files\Electronic Arts\EA Desktop\EA Desktop\EABackgroundService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EapHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionExtensible Authentication Protocol
DescriptionThe Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) service provides network authentication in such scenarios as 802.1x wired and wireless, VPN, and Network Access Protection (NAP). EAP also provides application programming interfaces (APIs) that are used by network access clients, including wireless and VPN clients, during the authentication process. If you disable this service, this computer is prevented from accessing networks that require EAP authentication.
DisplayNameExtensible Authentication Protocol
ExitCode1077
NameEapHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EaseUS UPDATE SERVICE"
PropertyValue
CaptionEaseUS UPDATE SERVICE
DisplayNameEaseUS UPDATE SERVICE
ExitCode0
NameEaseUS UPDATE SERVICE
PathNameC:\Program Files (x86)\EaseUS\ENS\ensserver.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="EasyAntiCheat"
PropertyValue
CaptionEasyAntiCheat
DescriptionProvides integrated security and services for online multiplayer games.
DisplayNameEasyAntiCheat
ExitCode1077
NameEasyAntiCheat
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\EasyAntiCheat\EasyAntiCheat.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EasyAntiCheat_EOS"
PropertyValue
CaptionEasy Anti-Cheat (Epic Online Services)
DescriptionProvides security for online multiplayer games.
DisplayNameEasy Anti-Cheat (Epic Online Services)
ExitCode1077
NameEasyAntiCheat_EOS
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\EasyAntiCheat_EOS\EasyAntiCheat_EOS.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="edgeupdate"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdate)
DescriptionKeeps your Microsoft software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Microsoft software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Microsoft software using it.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdate)
ExitCode0
Nameedgeupdate
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\EdgeUpdate\MicrosoftEdgeUpdate.exe" /svc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="edgeupdatem"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdatem)
DescriptionKeeps your Microsoft software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Microsoft software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Microsoft software using it.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdatem)
ExitCode1077
Nameedgeupdatem
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\EdgeUpdate\MicrosoftEdgeUpdate.exe" /medsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EFS"
PropertyValue
CaptionEncrypting File System (EFS)
DescriptionProvides the core file encryption technology used to store encrypted files on NTFS file system volumes. If this service is stopped or disabled, applications will be unable to access encrypted files.
DisplayNameEncrypting File System (EFS)
ExitCode1077
NameEFS
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="embeddedmode"
PropertyValue
CaptionEmbedded Mode
DescriptionThe Embedded Mode service enables scenarios related to Background Applications. Disabling this service will prevent Background Applications from being activated.
DisplayNameEmbedded Mode
ExitCode1077
Nameembeddedmode
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EntAppSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionEnterprise App Management Service
DescriptionEnables enterprise application management.
DisplayNameEnterprise App Management Service
ExitCode1077
NameEntAppSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k appmodel -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EpicOnlineServices"
PropertyValue
CaptionEpic Online Services
DescriptionRuns background processes for applications using Epic Games services
DisplayNameEpic Online Services
ExitCode1077
NameEpicOnlineServices
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Epic Games\Epic Online Services\service\EpicOnlineServicesHost.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EPMVssEaseusProvider"
PropertyValue
CaptionEPMVssEaseusProvider
DescriptionEPM VSS Easeus Provider
DisplayNameEPMVssEaseusProvider
ExitCode1077
NameEPMVssEaseusProvider
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\dllhost.exe /Processid:{D2247493-F7EE-4104-82CE-2E7E7F46CE33}
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="EventLog"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Event Log
DescriptionThis service manages events and event logs. It supports logging events, querying events, subscribing to events, archiving event logs, and managing event metadata. It can display events in both XML and plain text format. Stopping this service may compromise security and reliability of the system.
DisplayNameWindows Event Log
ExitCode0
NameEventLog
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="EventSystem"
PropertyValue
CaptionCOM+ Event System
DescriptionSupports System Event Notification Service (SENS), which provides automatic distribution of events to subscribing Component Object Model (COM) components. If the service is stopped, SENS will close and will not be able to provide logon and logoff notifications. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameCOM+ Event System
ExitCode0
NameEventSystem
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Everything"
PropertyValue
CaptionEverything
DisplayNameEverything
ExitCode0
NameEverything
PathName"C:\Program Files\Everything\Everything.exe" -svc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Fax"
PropertyValue
CaptionFax
DescriptionEnables you to send and receive faxes, using fax resources available on this computer or on the network.
DisplayNameFax
ExitCode1077
NameFax
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\fxssvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="fdPHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionFunction Discovery Provider Host
DescriptionThe FDPHOST service hosts the Function Discovery (FD) network discovery providers. These FD providers supply network discovery services for the Simple Services Discovery Protocol (SSDP) and Web Services – Discovery (WS-D) protocol. Stopping or disabling the FDPHOST service will disable network discovery for these protocols when using FD. When this service is unavailable, network services using FD and relying on these discovery protocols will be unable to find network devices or resources.
DisplayNameFunction Discovery Provider Host
ExitCode1077
NamefdPHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="FDResPub"
PropertyValue
CaptionFunction Discovery Resource Publication
DescriptionPublishes this computer and resources attached to this computer so they can be discovered over the network. If this service is stopped, network resources will no longer be published and they will not be discovered by other computers on the network.
DisplayNameFunction Discovery Resource Publication
ExitCode1077
NameFDResPub
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="fhsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionFile History Service
DescriptionProtects user files from accidental loss by copying them to a backup location
DisplayNameFile History Service
ExitCode0
Namefhsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="FlexNet Licensing Service"
PropertyValue
CaptionFlexNet Licensing Service
DescriptionThis service performs licensing functions on behalf of FlexNet enabled products.
DisplayNameFlexNet Licensing Service
ExitCode0
NameFlexNet Licensing Service
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Macrovision Shared\FlexNet Publisher\FNPLicensingService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="FontCache"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Font Cache Service
DescriptionOptimizes performance of applications by caching commonly used font data. Applications will start this service if it is not already running. It can be disabled, though doing so will degrade application performance.
DisplayNameWindows Font Cache Service
ExitCode0
NameFontCache
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="FontCache3.0.0.0"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0
DescriptionOptimizes performance of Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) applications by caching commonly used font data. WPF applications will start this service if it is not already running. It can be disabled, though doing so will degrade the performance of WPF applications.
DisplayNameWindows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0
ExitCode1077
NameFontCache3.0.0.0
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.Net\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="FrameServer"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Camera Frame Server
DescriptionEnables multiple clients to access video frames from camera devices.
DisplayNameWindows Camera Frame Server
ExitCode1077
NameFrameServer
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k Camera
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="FrameServerMonitor"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Camera Frame Server Monitor
DescriptionMonitors the health and state for the Windows Camera Frame Server service.
DisplayNameWindows Camera Frame Server Monitor
ExitCode1077
NameFrameServerMonitor
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k CameraMonitor
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="FvSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionNVIDIA FrameView SDK service
DescriptionNVIDIA FrameView SDK service
DisplayNameNVIDIA FrameView SDK service
ExitCode1077
NameFvSvc
PathName"C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\FrameViewSDK\nvfvsdksvc_x64.exe" -service
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="GameInputSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionGameInput Service
DescriptionEnables keyboards, mice, gamepads, and other input devices to be used with the GameInput API.
DisplayNameGameInput Service
ExitCode1077
NameGameInputSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\GameInputSvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="GameSDK Service"
PropertyValue
CaptionGameSDK Service
DisplayNameGameSDK Service
ExitCode0
NameGameSDK Service
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\GameSDK Service\GameSDK.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="GamingServices"
PropertyValue
CaptionGaming Services
DescriptionGaming Services
DisplayNameGaming Services
ExitCode0
NameGamingServices
PathName"C:\Program Files\WindowsApps\Microsoft.GamingServices_17.85.5002.0_x64__8wekyb3d8bbwe\GamingServices.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="GamingServicesNet"
PropertyValue
CaptionGaming Services
DescriptionGaming Services
DisplayNameGaming Services
ExitCode0
NameGamingServicesNet
PathName"C:\Program Files\WindowsApps\Microsoft.GamingServices_17.85.5002.0_x64__8wekyb3d8bbwe\GamingServicesNet.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="GoogleChromeElevationService"
PropertyValue
CaptionGoogle Chrome Elevation Service (GoogleChromeElevationService)
DisplayNameGoogle Chrome Elevation Service (GoogleChromeElevationService)
ExitCode0
NameGoogleChromeElevationService
PathName"C:\Program Files\Google\Chrome\Application\121.0.6167.161\elevation_service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="gpsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionGroup Policy Client
DescriptionThe service is responsible for applying settings configured by administrators for the computer and users through the Group Policy component. If the service is disabled, the settings will not be applied and applications and components will not be manageable through Group Policy. Any components or applications that depend on the Group Policy component might not be functional if the service is disabled.
DisplayNameGroup Policy Client
ExitCode0
Namegpsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="GraphicsPerfSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionGraphicsPerfSvc
DescriptionGraphics performance monitor service
DisplayNameGraphicsPerfSvc
ExitCode1077
NameGraphicsPerfSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k GraphicsPerfSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="gupdate"
PropertyValue
CaptionGoogle Update Service (gupdate)
DescriptionKeeps your Google software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Google software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Google software using it.
DisplayNameGoogle Update Service (gupdate)
ExitCode0
Namegupdate
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe" /svc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="gupdatem"
PropertyValue
CaptionGoogle Update Service (gupdatem)
DescriptionKeeps your Google software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Google software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Google software using it.
DisplayNameGoogle Update Service (gupdatem)
ExitCode1077
Namegupdatem
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe" /medsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="hidserv"
PropertyValue
CaptionHuman Interface Device Service
DescriptionActivates and maintains the use of hot buttons on keyboards, remote controls and other multimedia devices. It is recommended that you keep this service running.
DisplayNameHuman Interface Device Service
ExitCode0
Namehidserv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="HvHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionHV Host Service
DescriptionProvides an interface for the Hyper-V hypervisor to provide per-partition performance counters to the host operating system.
DisplayNameHV Host Service
ExitCode1077
NameHvHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="icssvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Mobile Hotspot Service
DescriptionProvides the ability to share a mobile data connection with another device.
DisplayNameWindows Mobile Hotspot Service
ExitCode1077
Nameicssvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="IKEEXT"
PropertyValue
CaptionIKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules
DescriptionThe IKEEXT service hosts the Internet Key Exchange (IKE) and Authenticated Internet Protocol (AuthIP) keying modules. These keying modules are used for authentication and key exchange in Internet Protocol security (IPsec). Stopping or disabling the IKEEXT service will disable IKE and AuthIP key exchange with peer computers. IPsec is typically configured to use IKE or AuthIP; therefore, stopping or disabling the IKEEXT service might result in an IPsec failure and might compromise the security of the system. It is strongly recommended that you have the IKEEXT service running.
DisplayNameIKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules
ExitCode1077
NameIKEEXT
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="InstallService"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Store Install Service
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for the Microsoft Store. This service is started on demand, and if disabled then installations will not function properly.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Store Install Service
ExitCode0
NameInstallService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="InventorySvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionInventory and Compatibility Appraisal service
DescriptionThis service performs background system inventory, compatibility appraisal, and maintenance used by numerous system components.
DisplayNameInventory and Compatibility Appraisal service
ExitCode0
NameInventorySvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k InvSvcGroup -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="iphlpsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionIP Helper
DescriptionProvides tunnel connectivity using IPv6 transition technologies (6to4, ISATAP, Port Proxy, and Teredo), and IP-HTTPS. If this service is stopped, the computer will not have the enhanced connectivity benefits that these technologies offer.
DisplayNameIP Helper
ExitCode0
Nameiphlpsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetSvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="IpxlatCfgSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionIP Translation Configuration Service
DescriptionConfigures and enables translation from v4 to v6 and vice versa
DisplayNameIP Translation Configuration Service
ExitCode1077
NameIpxlatCfgSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="jhi_service"
PropertyValue
CaptionIntel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface Service
DescriptionIntel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface Service - Allows applications to access the local Intel (R) DAL
DisplayNameIntel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface Service
ExitCode0
Namejhi_service
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\dal.inf_amd64_b5484efd38adbe8d\jhi_service.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="KeyIso"
PropertyValue
CaptionCNG Key Isolation
DescriptionThe CNG key isolation service is hosted in the LSA process. The service provides key process isolation to private keys and associated cryptographic operations as required by the Common Criteria. The service stores and uses long-lived keys in a secure process complying with Common Criteria requirements.
DisplayNameCNG Key Isolation
ExitCode0
NameKeyIso
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="KtmRm"
PropertyValue
CaptionKtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator
DescriptionCoordinates transactions between the Distributed Transaction Coordinator (MSDTC) and the Kernel Transaction Manager (KTM). If it is not needed, it is recommended that this service remain stopped. If it is needed, both MSDTC and KTM will start this service automatically. If this service is disabled, any MSDTC transaction interacting with a Kernel Resource Manager will fail and any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameKtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator
ExitCode1077
NameKtmRm
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="LanmanServer"
PropertyValue
CaptionServer
DescriptionSupports file, print, and named-pipe sharing over the network for this computer. If this service is stopped, these functions will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameServer
ExitCode0
NameLanmanServer
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LanmanWorkstation"
PropertyValue
CaptionWorkstation
DescriptionCreates and maintains client network connections to remote servers using the SMB protocol. If this service is stopped, these connections will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameWorkstation
ExitCode0
NameLanmanWorkstation
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LBTServ"
PropertyValue
CaptionLogitech Bluetooth Service
DisplayNameLogitech Bluetooth Service
ExitCode1077
NameLBTServ
PathName"C:\Program Files\Common Files\LogiShrd\Bluetooth\lbtserv.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="lfsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionGeolocation Service
DescriptionThis service monitors the current location of the system and manages geofences (a geographical location with associated events). If you turn off this service, applications will be unable to use or receive notifications for geolocation or geofences.
DisplayNameGeolocation Service
ExitCode0
Namelfsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LGHUBUpdaterService"
PropertyValue
CaptionLGHUB Updater Service
DisplayNameLGHUB Updater Service
ExitCode0
NameLGHUBUpdaterService
PathName"C:\Program Files\LGHUB\lghub_updater.exe" --run-as-service
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LicenseManager"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows License Manager Service
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for the Microsoft Store. This service is started on demand and if disabled then content acquired through the Microsoft Store will not function properly.
DisplayNameWindows License Manager Service
ExitCode0
NameLicenseManager
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LightingService"
PropertyValue
CaptionASUS AURA SYNC lighting service
DisplayNameASUS AURA SYNC lighting service
ExitCode0
NameLightingService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\LightingService\LightingService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="lltdsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionLink-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper
DescriptionCreates a Network Map, consisting of PC and device topology (connectivity) information, and metadata describing each PC and device. If this service is disabled, the Network Map will not function properly.
DisplayNameLink-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper
ExitCode1077
Namelltdsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="lmhosts"
PropertyValue
CaptionTCP/IP NetBIOS Helper
DescriptionProvides support for the NetBIOS over TCP/IP (NetBT) service and NetBIOS name resolution for clients on the network, therefore enabling users to share files, print, and log on to the network. If this service is stopped, these functions might be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameTCP/IP NetBIOS Helper
ExitCode0
Namelmhosts
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LSM"
PropertyValue
CaptionLocal Session Manager
DescriptionCore Windows Service that manages local user sessions. Stopping or disabling this service will result in system instability.
DisplayNameLocal Session Manager
ExitCode0
NameLSM
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="LxpSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionLanguage Experience Service
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for deploying and configuring localized Windows resources. This service is started on demand and, if disabled, additional Windows languages will not be deployed to the system, and Windows may not function properly.
DisplayNameLanguage Experience Service
ExitCode1077
NameLxpSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MapsBroker"
PropertyValue
CaptionDownloaded Maps Manager
DescriptionWindows service for application access to downloaded maps. This service is started on-demand by applications accessing downloaded maps. Disabling this service will prevent apps from accessing maps.
DisplayNameDownloaded Maps Manager
ExitCode0
NameMapsBroker
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="McpManagementService"
PropertyValue
CaptionMcpManagementService
DisplayNameMcpManagementService
ExitCode1077
NameMcpManagementService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k McpManagementServiceGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MicrosoftEdgeElevationService"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Edge Elevation Service (MicrosoftEdgeElevationService)
DescriptionKeeps Microsoft Edge up to update. If this service is disabled, the application will not be kept up to date.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Edge Elevation Service (MicrosoftEdgeElevationService)
ExitCode1077
NameMicrosoftEdgeElevationService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\Edge\Application\121.0.2277.112\elevation_service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MixedRealityOpenXRSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Mixed Reality OpenXR Service
DescriptionEnables Mixed Reality OpenXR runtime functionality
DisplayNameWindows Mixed Reality OpenXR Service
ExitCode1077
NameMixedRealityOpenXRSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MozillaMaintenance"
PropertyValue
CaptionMozilla Maintenance Service
DescriptionThe Mozilla Maintenance Service ensures that you have the latest and most secure version of Mozilla Firefox on your computer. Keeping Firefox up to date is very important for your online security, and Mozilla strongly recommends that you keep this service enabled.
DisplayNameMozilla Maintenance Service
ExitCode1077
NameMozillaMaintenance
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Maintenance Service\maintenanceservice.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="mpssvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Defender Firewall
DescriptionWindows Defender Firewall helps to protect your computer by preventing unauthorised users from gaining access to your computer through the Internet or a network.
DisplayNameWindows Defender Firewall
ExitCode0
Namempssvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetworkFirewall -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="MSDTC"
PropertyValue
CaptionDistributed Transaction Coordinator
DescriptionCoordinates transactions that span multiple resource managers, such as databases, message queues, and file systems. If this service is stopped, these transactions will fail. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameDistributed Transaction Coordinator
ExitCode1077
NameMSDTC
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\msdtc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MSiSCSI"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft iSCSI Initiator Service
DescriptionManages Internet SCSI (iSCSI) sessions from this computer to remote iSCSI target devices. If this service is stopped, this computer will not be able to login or access iSCSI targets. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameMicrosoft iSCSI Initiator Service
ExitCode1077
NameMSiSCSI
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="msiserver"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Installer
DescriptionAdds, modifies and removes applications provided as a Windows Installer or APPX package (*.msi, *.msp, *.appx). If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameWindows Installer
ExitCode0
Namemsiserver
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\msiexec.exe /V
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="MsKeyboardFilter"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Keyboard Filter
DescriptionControls keystroke filtering and mapping
DisplayNameMicrosoft Keyboard Filter
ExitCode1077
NameMsKeyboardFilter
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NaturalAuthentication"
PropertyValue
CaptionNatural Authentication
DescriptionSignal aggregator service, that evaluates signals based on time, network, geolocation, bluetooth and cdf factors. Supported features are Device Unlock, Dynamic Lock and Dynamo MDM policies
DisplayNameNatural Authentication
ExitCode1077
NameNaturalAuthentication
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NcaSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Connectivity Assistant
DescriptionProvides DirectAccess status notification for UI components
DisplayNameNetwork Connectivity Assistant
ExitCode0
NameNcaSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetSvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NcbService"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Connection Broker
DescriptionBrokers connections that allow Windows Store Apps to receive notifications from the internet.
DisplayNameNetwork Connection Broker
ExitCode0
NameNcbService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NcdAutoSetup"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Connected Devices Auto-Setup
DescriptionNetwork Connected Devices Auto-Setup service monitors and installs qualified devices that connect to a qualified network. Stopping or disabling this service will prevent Windows from discovering and installing qualified network connected devices automatically. Users can still manually add network connected devices to a PC through the user interface.
DisplayNameNetwork Connected Devices Auto-Setup
ExitCode1077
NameNcdAutoSetup
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Netlogon"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetlogon
DescriptionMaintains a secure channel between this computer and the domain controller for authenticating users and services. If this service is stopped, the computer may not authenticate users and services and the domain controller cannot register DNS records. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameNetlogon
ExitCode1077
NameNetlogon
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Netman"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Connections
DescriptionManages objects in the Network and Dial-Up Connections folder, in which you can view both local area network and remote connections.
DisplayNameNetwork Connections
ExitCode0
NameNetman
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="netprofm"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork List Service
DescriptionIdentifies the networks the computer has connected to, collects and stores properties for these networks, and notifies applications when these properties change.
DisplayNameNetwork List Service
ExitCode0
Namenetprofm
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netprofm -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NetSetupSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Setup Service
DescriptionThe Network Setup Service manages the installation of network drivers and permits the configuration of low-level network settings. If this service is stopped, any driver installations that are in progress may be cancelled.
DisplayNameNetwork Setup Service
ExitCode0
NameNetSetupSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NetTcpPortSharing"
PropertyValue
CaptionNet.Tcp Port Sharing Service
DescriptionProvides ability to share TCP ports over the net.tcp protocol.
DisplayNameNet.Tcp Port Sharing Service
ExitCode1077
NameNetTcpPortSharing
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NgcCtnrSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Passport Container
DescriptionManages local user identity keys used to authenticate the user to identity providers, as well as TPM virtual smart cards. If this service is disabled, local user identity keys and TPM virtual smart cards will not be accessible. It is recommended that you do not reconfigure this service.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Passport Container
ExitCode0
NameNgcCtnrSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NgcSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Passport
DescriptionProvides process isolation for cryptographic keys used to provide authentication to a user’s associated identity providers. If this service is disabled, all uses and management of these keys will not be available, which includes machine log-on and single sign-on for apps and websites. This service starts and stops automatically. It is recommended that you do not reconfigure this service.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Passport
ExitCode0
NameNgcSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NlaSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Location Awareness
DescriptionCollects and stores configuration information for the network and notifies programmes when this information is modified. If this service is stopped, configuration information might be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameNetwork Location Awareness
ExitCode1077
NameNlaSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netprofm -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="nsi"
PropertyValue
CaptionNetwork Store Interface Service
DescriptionThis service delivers network notifications (e.g. interface addition/deleting etc) to user mode clients. Stopping this service will cause loss of network connectivity. If this service is disabled, any other services that explicitly depend on this service will fail to start.
DisplayNameNetwork Store Interface Service
ExitCode0
Namensi
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NvContainerLocalSystem"
PropertyValue
CaptionNVIDIA LocalSystem Container
DescriptionContainer service for NVIDIA root features
DisplayNameNVIDIA LocalSystem Container
ExitCode0
NameNvContainerLocalSystem
PathName"C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\NvContainer\nvcontainer.exe" -s NvContainerLocalSystem -f "C:\ProgramData\NVIDIA\NvContainerLocalSystem.log" -l 3 -d "C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\NvContainer\plugins\LocalSystem" -r -p 30000 -st "C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\NvContainer\NvContainerTelemetryApi.dll"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="NVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem"
PropertyValue
CaptionNVIDIA Display Container LS
DescriptionContainer service for NVIDIA root features
DisplayNameNVIDIA Display Container LS
ExitCode0
NameNVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\Display.NvContainer\NVDisplay.Container.exe -s NVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem -f C:\ProgramData\NVIDIA\NVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem.log -l 3 -d C:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\Display.NvContainer\plugins\LocalSystem -r -p 30000 -cfg NVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem\LocalSystem /ert
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="OptionsPlusUpdaterService"
PropertyValue
CaptionLogi Options+
DisplayNameLogi Options+
ExitCode0
NameOptionsPlusUpdaterService
PathName"C:\Program Files\LogiOptionsPlus\logioptionsplus_updater.exe" --run-as-service
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="p2pimsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionPeer Networking Identity Manager
DescriptionProvides identity services for the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP) and Peer-to-Peer Grouping services. If disabled, the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP) and Peer-to-Peer Grouping services may not function, and some applications, such as HomeGroup and Remote Assistance, may not function correctly.
DisplayNamePeer Networking Identity Manager
ExitCode1077
Namep2pimsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="p2psvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionPeer Networking Grouping
DescriptionEnables multi-party communication using Peer-to-Peer Grouping. If disabled, some applications, such as HomeGroup, may not function.
DisplayNamePeer Networking Grouping
ExitCode1077
Namep2psvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PcaSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionProgram Compatibility Assistant Service
DescriptionThis service provides support for the Program Compatibility Assistant (PCA). PCA monitors programs installed and run by the user and detects known compatibility problems. If this service is stopped, PCA will not function properly.
DisplayNameProgram Compatibility Assistant Service
ExitCode0
NamePcaSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PeerDistSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionBranchCache
DescriptionThis service caches network content from peers on the local subnet.
DisplayNameBranchCache
ExitCode1077
NamePeerDistSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k PeerDist
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="perceptionsimulation"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Perception Simulation Service
DescriptionEnables spatial perception simulation, virtual camera management and spatial input simulation.
DisplayNameWindows Perception Simulation Service
ExitCode1077
Nameperceptionsimulation
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\PerceptionSimulation\PerceptionSimulationService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PerfHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionPerformance Counter DLL Host
DescriptionEnables remote users and 64-bit processes to query performance counters provided by 32-bit DLLs. If this service is stopped, only local users and 32-bit processes will be able to query performance counters provided by 32-bit DLLs.
DisplayNamePerformance Counter DLL Host
ExitCode1077
NamePerfHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\SysWow64\perfhost.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PhoneSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionPhone Service
DescriptionManages the telephony state on the device
DisplayNamePhone Service
ExitCode0
NamePhoneSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="pla"
PropertyValue
CaptionPerformance Logs & Alerts
DescriptionPerformance Logs and Alerts Collects performance data from local or remote computers based on preconfigured schedule parameters, then writes the data to a log or triggers an alert. If this service is stopped, performance information will not be collected. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNamePerformance Logs & Alerts
ExitCode0
Namepla
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PlexUpdateService"
PropertyValue
CaptionPlex Update Service
DescriptionEnables automatic updates of the Plex Media Server
DisplayNamePlex Update Service
ExitCode0
NamePlexUpdateService
PathNameC:\Program Files\Plex\Plex Media Server\Plex Update Service.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PlugPlay"
PropertyValue
CaptionPlug and Play
DescriptionEnables a computer to recognize and adapt to hardware changes with little or no user input. Stopping or disabling this service will result in system instability.
DisplayNamePlug and Play
ExitCode0
NamePlugPlay
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PNRPAutoReg"
PropertyValue
CaptionPNRP Machine Name Publication Service
DescriptionThis service publishes a machine name using the Peer Name Resolution Protocol. Configuration is managed via the netsh context 'p2p pnrp peer'
DisplayNamePNRP Machine Name Publication Service
ExitCode1077
NamePNRPAutoReg
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PNRPsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionPeer Name Resolution Protocol
DescriptionEnables serverless peer name resolution over the Internet using the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP). If disabled, some peer-to-peer and collaborative applications, such as Remote Assistance, may not function.
DisplayNamePeer Name Resolution Protocol
ExitCode1077
NamePNRPsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PolicyAgent"
PropertyValue
CaptionIPsec Policy Agent
DescriptionInternet Protocol security (IPsec) supports network-level peer authentication, data origin authentication, data integrity, data confidentiality (encryption), and replay protection. This service enforces IPsec policies created through the IP Security Policies snap-in or the command-line tool "netsh ipsec". If you stop this service, you may experience network connectivity issues if your policy requires that connections use IPsec. Also,remote management of Windows Defender Firewall is not available when this service is stopped.
DisplayNameIPsec Policy Agent
ExitCode1077
NamePolicyAgent
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Power"
PropertyValue
CaptionPower
DescriptionManages power policy and power policy notification delivery.
DisplayNamePower
ExitCode0
NamePower
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PrintNotify"
PropertyValue
CaptionPrinter Extensions and Notifications
DescriptionThis service opens custom printer dialogue boxes and handles notifications from a remote print server or a printer. If you turn this service off, you won’t be able to see printer extensions or notifications.
DisplayNamePrinter Extensions and Notifications
ExitCode1077
NamePrintNotify
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k print
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PrivateInternetAccessService"
PropertyValue
CaptionPrivate Internet Access Service
DisplayNamePrivate Internet Access Service
ExitCode0
NamePrivateInternetAccessService
PathName"C:\Program Files\Private Internet Access\pia-service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PrivateInternetAccessWireguard"
PropertyValue
CaptionPrivate Internet Access WireGuard Tunnel
DisplayNamePrivate Internet Access WireGuard Tunnel
ExitCode1077
NamePrivateInternetAccessWireguard
PathName"C:\Program Files\Private Internet Access\pia-wgservice.exe" "C:\Program Files\Private Internet Access\data\wgpia0.conf"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ProfSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionUser Profile Service
DescriptionThis service is responsible for loading and unloading user profiles. If this service is stopped or disabled, users will no longer be able to successfully sign in or sign out, apps might have problems getting to users' data, and components registered to receive profile event notifications won't receive them.
DisplayNameUser Profile Service
ExitCode0
NameProfSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UserProfileService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PushToInstall"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows PushToInstall Service
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for the Microsoft Store. This service is started automatically and if disabled then remote installations will not function properly.
DisplayNameWindows PushToInstall Service
ExitCode0
NamePushToInstall
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="QWAVE"
PropertyValue
CaptionQuality Windows Audio Video Experience
DescriptionQuality Windows Audio Video Experience (qWave) is a networking platform for Audio Video (AV) streaming applications on IP home networks. qWave enhances AV streaming performance and reliability by ensuring network quality-of-service (QoS) for AV applications. It provides mechanisms for admission control, run time monitoring and enforcement, application feedback, and traffic prioritization.
DisplayNameQuality Windows Audio Video Experience
ExitCode1077
NameQWAVE
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RasAuto"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Access Auto Connection Manager
DescriptionCreates a connection to a remote network whenever a program references a remote DNS or NetBIOS name or address.
DisplayNameRemote Access Auto Connection Manager
ExitCode1077
NameRasAuto
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RasMan"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Access Connection Manager
DescriptionManages dial-up and virtual private network (VPN) connections from this computer to the Internet or other remote networks. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameRemote Access Connection Manager
ExitCode0
NameRasMan
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="RemoteAccess"
PropertyValue
CaptionRouting and Remote Access
DescriptionOffers routing services to businesses in local area and wide area network environments.
DisplayNameRouting and Remote Access
ExitCode1077
NameRemoteAccess
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RemoteRegistry"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Registry
DescriptionEnables remote users to modify registry settings on this computer. If this service is stopped, the registry can be modified only by users on this computer. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameRemote Registry
ExitCode1077
NameRemoteRegistry
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k localService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RetailDemo"
PropertyValue
CaptionRetail Demo Service
DescriptionThe Retail Demo service controls device activity while the device is in retail demo mode.
DisplayNameRetail Demo Service
ExitCode1077
NameRetailDemo
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k rdxgroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RmSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionRadio Management Service
DescriptionRadio Management and Airplane Mode Service
DisplayNameRadio Management Service
ExitCode0
NameRmSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="ROG Live Service"
PropertyValue
CaptionROG Live Service
DisplayNameROG Live Service
ExitCode0
NameROG Live Service
PathName"C:\Program Files\ASUS\ROG Live Service\ROGLiveService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="RpcEptMapper"
PropertyValue
CaptionRPC Endpoint Mapper
DescriptionResolves RPC interfaces identifiers to transport endpoints. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using Remote Procedure Call (RPC) services will not function properly.
DisplayNameRPC Endpoint Mapper
ExitCode0
NameRpcEptMapper
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="RpcLocator"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator
DescriptionIn Windows 2003 and earlier versions of Windows, the Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator service manages the RPC name service database. In Windows Vista and later versions of Windows, this service does not provide any functionality and is present for application compatibility.
DisplayNameRemote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator
ExitCode1077
NameRpcLocator
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\locator.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="RpcSs"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Procedure Call (RPC)
DescriptionThe RPCSS service is the Service Control Manager for COM and DCOM servers. It performs object activations requests, object exporter resolutions and distributed garbage collection for COM and DCOM servers. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using COM or DCOM will not function properly. It is strongly recommended that you have the RPCSS service running.
DisplayNameRemote Procedure Call (RPC)
ExitCode0
NameRpcSs
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k rpcss -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="RstMwService"
PropertyValue
CaptionIntel(R) Storage Middleware Service
DescriptionRPC endpoint service which allows communication between driver and Windows Store Application
DisplayNameIntel(R) Storage Middleware Service
ExitCode0
NameRstMwService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\iastorvd.inf_amd64_74e28d819fb21cc3\RstMwService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SamSs"
PropertyValue
CaptionSecurity Accounts Manager
DescriptionThe startup of this service signals other services that the Security Accounts Manager (SAM) is ready to accept requests. Disabling this service will prevent other services in the system from being notified when the SAM is ready, which may in turn cause those services to fail to start correctly. This service should not be disabled.
DisplayNameSecurity Accounts Manager
ExitCode0
NameSamSs
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SCardSvr"
PropertyValue
CaptionSmart Card
DescriptionManages access to smart cards read by this computer. If this service is stopped, this computer will be unable to read smart cards. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameSmart Card
ExitCode1077
NameSCardSvr
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ScDeviceEnum"
PropertyValue
CaptionSmart Card Device Enumeration Service
DescriptionCreates software device nodes for all smart card readers accessible to a given session. If this service is disabled, WinRT APIs will not be able to enumerate smart card readers.
DisplayNameSmart Card Device Enumeration Service
ExitCode1077
NameScDeviceEnum
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Schedule"
PropertyValue
CaptionTask Scheduler
DescriptionEnables a user to configure and schedule automated tasks on this computer. The service also hosts multiple Windows system-critical tasks. If this service is stopped or disabled, these tasks will not be run at their scheduled times. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameTask Scheduler
ExitCode0
NameSchedule
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SCPolicySvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSmart Card Removal Policy
DescriptionAllows the system to be configured to lock the user desktop upon smart card removal.
DisplayNameSmart Card Removal Policy
ExitCode1077
NameSCPolicySvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SDRSVC"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Backup
DescriptionProvides Windows Backup and Restore capabilities.
DisplayNameWindows Backup
ExitCode0
NameSDRSVC
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k SDRSVC
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="seclogon"
PropertyValue
CaptionSecondary Log-on
DescriptionEnables starting processes under alternate credentials. If this service is stopped, this type of log-on access will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameSecondary Log-on
ExitCode0
Nameseclogon
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SecurityHealthService"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Security Service
DescriptionWindows Security Service handles unified device protection and health information
DisplayNameWindows Security Service
ExitCode0
NameSecurityHealthService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\SecurityHealthService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SEMgrSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionPayments and NFC/SE Manager
DescriptionManages payments and Near Field Communication (NFC) based secure elements.
DisplayNamePayments and NFC/SE Manager
ExitCode1077
NameSEMgrSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SENS"
PropertyValue
CaptionSystem Event Notification Service
DescriptionMonitors system events and notifies subscribers to COM+ Event System of these events.
DisplayNameSystem Event Notification Service
ExitCode0
NameSENS
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Sense"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Defender Advanced Threat Protection Service
DescriptionWindows Defender Advanced Threat Protection service helps protect against advanced threats by monitoring and reporting security events that happen on the computer.
DisplayNameWindows Defender Advanced Threat Protection Service
ExitCode1077
NameSense
PathName"C:\Program Files\Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection\MsSense.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SensorDataService"
PropertyValue
CaptionSensor Data Service
DescriptionDelivers data from a variety of sensors
DisplayNameSensor Data Service
ExitCode1077
NameSensorDataService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\SensorDataService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SensorService"
PropertyValue
CaptionSensor Service
DescriptionA service for sensors that manages different sensors' functionality. Manages Simple Device Orientation (SDO) and History for sensors. Loads the SDO sensor that reports device orientation changes. If this service is stopped or disabled, the SDO sensor will not be loaded and so auto-rotation will not occur. History collection from Sensors will also be stopped.
DisplayNameSensor Service
ExitCode1077
NameSensorService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SensrSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSensor Monitoring Service
DescriptionMonitors various sensors in order to expose data and adapt to system and user state. If this service is stopped or disabled, the display brightness will not adapt to lighting conditions. Stopping this service may affect other system functionality and features as well.
DisplayNameSensor Monitoring Service
ExitCode1077
NameSensrSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SessionEnv"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Desktop Configuration
DescriptionRemote Desktop Configuration service (RDCS) is responsible for all Remote Desktop Services and Remote Desktop related configuration and session maintenance activities that require SYSTEM context. These include per-session temporary folders, RD themes, and RD certificates.
DisplayNameRemote Desktop Configuration
ExitCode1077
NameSessionEnv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SgrmBroker"
PropertyValue
CaptionSystem Guard Runtime Monitor Broker
DescriptionMonitors and attests to the integrity of the Windows platform.
DisplayNameSystem Guard Runtime Monitor Broker
ExitCode1077
NameSgrmBroker
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\Sgrm\SgrmBroker.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SharedAccess"
PropertyValue
CaptionInternet Connection Sharing (ICS)
DescriptionProvides network address translation, addressing, name resolution and/or intrusion prevention services for a home or small office network.
DisplayNameInternet Connection Sharing (ICS)
ExitCode1077
NameSharedAccess
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SharedRealitySvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSpatial Data Service
DescriptionThis service is used for Spatial Perception scenarios
DisplayNameSpatial Data Service
ExitCode1077
NameSharedRealitySvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ShellHWDetection"
PropertyValue
CaptionShell Hardware Detection
DescriptionProvides notifications for AutoPlay hardware events.
DisplayNameShell Hardware Detection
ExitCode0
NameShellHWDetection
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="shpamsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionShared PC Account Manager
DescriptionManages profiles and accounts on a SharedPC configured device
DisplayNameShared PC Account Manager
ExitCode1077
Nameshpamsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="smphost"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Storage Spaces SMP
DescriptionHost service for the Microsoft Storage Spaces management provider. If this service is stopped or disabled, Storage Spaces cannot be managed.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Storage Spaces SMP
ExitCode1077
Namesmphost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k smphost
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SmsRouter"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Windows SMS Router Service.
DescriptionRoutes messages based on rules to appropriate clients.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Windows SMS Router Service.
ExitCode1077
NameSmsRouter
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SNMPTrap"
PropertyValue
CaptionSNMP Trap
DescriptionReceives trap messages generated by local or remote Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) agents and forwards the messages to SNMP management programs running on this computer. If this service is stopped, SNMP-based programs on this computer will not receive SNMP trap messages. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameSNMP Trap
ExitCode1077
NameSNMPTrap
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\snmptrap.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="spectrum"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Perception Service
DescriptionEnables spatial perception, spatial input, and holographic rendering.
DisplayNameWindows Perception Service
ExitCode1077
Namespectrum
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\spectrum.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Spooler"
PropertyValue
CaptionPrint Spooler
DescriptionThis service spools print jobs and handles interaction with the printer. If you turn off this service, you won’t be able to print or see your printers.
DisplayNamePrint Spooler
ExitCode0
NameSpooler
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\spoolsv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="sppsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSoftware Protection
DescriptionEnables the download, installation and enforcement of digital licenses for Windows and Windows applications. If the service is disabled, the operating system and licensed applications may run in a notification mode. It is strongly recommended that you not disable the Software Protection service.
DisplayNameSoftware Protection
ExitCode0
Namesppsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\sppsvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SSDPSRV"
PropertyValue
CaptionSSDP Discovery
DescriptionDiscovers networked devices and services that use the SSDP discovery protocol, such as UPnP devices. Also announces SSDP devices and services running on the local computer. If this service is stopped, SSDP-based devices will not be discovered. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameSSDP Discovery
ExitCode0
NameSSDPSRV
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="ssh-agent"
PropertyValue
CaptionOpenSSH Authentication Agent
DescriptionAgent to hold private keys used for public key authentication.
DisplayNameOpenSSH Authentication Agent
ExitCode1077
Namessh-agent
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\OpenSSH\ssh-agent.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SstpSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSecure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service
DescriptionProvides support for the Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol (SSTP) to connect to remote computers using VPN. If this service is disabled, users will not be able to use SSTP to access remote servers.
DisplayNameSecure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service
ExitCode0
NameSstpSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="StateRepository"
PropertyValue
CaptionState Repository Service
DescriptionProvides required infrastructure support for the application model.
DisplayNameState Repository Service
ExitCode0
NameStateRepository
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k appmodel -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Steam Client Service"
PropertyValue
CaptionSteam Client Service
DescriptionSteam Client Service monitors and updates Steam content
DisplayNameSteam Client Service
ExitCode0
NameSteam Client Service
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Steam\steamservice.exe" /RunAsService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="StiSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Image Acquisition (WIA)
DescriptionProvides image acquisition services for scanners and cameras
DisplayNameWindows Image Acquisition (WIA)
ExitCode1077
NameStiSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k imgsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="StorSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionStorage Service
DescriptionProvides enabling services for storage settings and external storage expansion
DisplayNameStorage Service
ExitCode0
NameStorSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="svsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSpot Verifier
DescriptionVerifies potential file system corruptions.
DisplayNameSpot Verifier
ExitCode1077
Namesvsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="swprv"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Software Shadow Copy Provider
DescriptionManages software-based volume shadow copies taken by the Volume Shadow Copy service. If this service is stopped, software-based volume shadow copies cannot be managed. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Software Shadow Copy Provider
ExitCode1077
Nameswprv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k swprv
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="SysMain"
PropertyValue
CaptionSysMain
DescriptionMaintains and improves system performance over time.
DisplayNameSysMain
ExitCode0
NameSysMain
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="SystemEventsBroker"
PropertyValue
CaptionSystem Events Broker
DescriptionCoordinates execution of background work for WinRT application. If this service is stopped or disabled, then background work might not be triggered.
DisplayNameSystem Events Broker
ExitCode0
NameSystemEventsBroker
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="TapiSrv"
PropertyValue
CaptionTelephony
DescriptionProvides Telephony API (TAPI) support for programs that control telephony devices on the local computer and, through the LAN, on servers that are also running the service.
DisplayNameTelephony
ExitCode1077
NameTapiSrv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="TeraCopyService.exe"
PropertyValue
CaptionTeraCopy Service
DescriptionTeraCopy Service
DisplayNameTeraCopy Service
ExitCode0
NameTeraCopyService.exe
PathName"C:\Program Files\TeraCopy\TeraCopyService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_TerminalService.Name="TermService"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Desktop Services
DescriptionAllows users to connect interactively to a remote computer. Remote Desktop and Remote Desktop Session Host Server depend on this service. To prevent remote use of this computer, clear the checkboxes on the Remote tab of the System properties control panel item.
DisplayNameRemote Desktop Services
ExitCode1077
NameTermService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="TextInputManagementService"
PropertyValue
CaptionText Input Management Service
DescriptionEnables text input, expressive input, touch keyboard, handwriting, and IMEs.
DisplayNameText Input Management Service
ExitCode0
NameTextInputManagementService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Themes"
PropertyValue
CaptionThemes
DescriptionProvides user experience theme management.
DisplayNameThemes
ExitCode0
NameThemes
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="TieringEngineService"
PropertyValue
CaptionStorage Tiers Management
DescriptionOptimizes the placement of data in storage tiers on all tiered storage spaces in the system.
DisplayNameStorage Tiers Management
ExitCode1077
NameTieringEngineService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\TieringEngineService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="TimeBrokerSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionTime Broker
DescriptionCoordinates execution of background work for WinRT application. If this service is stopped or disabled, then background work might not be triggered.
DisplayNameTime Broker
ExitCode0
NameTimeBrokerSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="TokenBroker"
PropertyValue
CaptionWeb Account Manager
DescriptionThis service is used by Web Account Manager to provide single-sign-on to apps and services.
DisplayNameWeb Account Manager
ExitCode0
NameTokenBroker
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="TrkWks"
PropertyValue
CaptionDistributed Link Tracking Client
DescriptionMaintains links between NTFS files within a computer or across computers in a network.
DisplayNameDistributed Link Tracking Client
ExitCode0
NameTrkWks
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="TroubleshootingSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionRecommended Troubleshooting Service
DescriptionEnables automatic mitigation for known problems by applying recommended troubleshooting. If stopped, your device will not get recommended troubleshooting for problems on your device.
DisplayNameRecommended Troubleshooting Service
ExitCode1077
NameTroubleshootingSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="TrustedInstaller"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Modules Installer
DescriptionEnables installation, modification, and removal of Windows updates and optional components. If this service is disabled, install or uninstall of Windows updates might fail for this computer.
DisplayNameWindows Modules Installer
ExitCode0
NameTrustedInstaller
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="tzautoupdate"
PropertyValue
CaptionAuto Time Zone Updater
DescriptionAutomatically sets the system time zone.
DisplayNameAuto Time Zone Updater
ExitCode1077
Nametzautoupdate
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="UevAgentService"
PropertyValue
CaptionUser Experience Virtualization Service
DescriptionProvides support for application and OS settings roaming
DisplayNameUser Experience Virtualization Service
ExitCode1077
NameUevAgentService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\AgentService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="uhssvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Update Health Service
DescriptionMaintains Update Health
DisplayNameMicrosoft Update Health Service
ExitCode1077
Nameuhssvc
PathName"C:\Program Files\Microsoft Update Health Tools\uhssvc.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="UmRdpService"
PropertyValue
CaptionRemote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector
DescriptionAllows the redirection of Printers/Drives/Ports for RDP connections
DisplayNameRemote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector
ExitCode1077
NameUmRdpService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="upnphost"
PropertyValue
CaptionUPnP Device Host
DescriptionAllows UPnP devices to be hosted on this computer. If this service is stopped, any hosted UPnP devices will stop functioning and no additional hosted devices can be added. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameUPnP Device Host
ExitCode1077
Nameupnphost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="UserManager"
PropertyValue
CaptionUser Manager
DescriptionUser Manager provides the runtime components required for multi-user interaction. If this service is stopped, some applications may not operate correctly.
DisplayNameUser Manager
ExitCode0
NameUserManager
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="UsoSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionUpdate Orchestrator Service
DescriptionManages Windows Updates. If stopped, your devices will not be able to download and install the latest updates.
DisplayNameUpdate Orchestrator Service
ExitCode0
NameUsoSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="VacSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionVolumetric Audio Compositor Service
DescriptionHosts spatial analysis for Mixed Reality audio simulation.
DisplayNameVolumetric Audio Compositor Service
ExitCode1077
NameVacSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="VaultSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionCredential Manager
DescriptionProvides secure storage and retrieval of credentials to users, applications and security service packages.
DisplayNameCredential Manager
ExitCode0
NameVaultSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="VBoxSDS"
PropertyValue
CaptionVirtualBox system service
DescriptionUsed as a COM server for VirtualBox API.
DisplayNameVirtualBox system service
ExitCode1077
NameVBoxSDS
PathName"C:\Program Files\Oracle\VirtualBox\VBoxSDS.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vds"
PropertyValue
CaptionVirtual Disk
DescriptionProvides management services for disks, volumes, file systems, and storage arrays.
DisplayNameVirtual Disk
ExitCode1077
Namevds
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\vds.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicguestinterface"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Guest Service Interface
DescriptionProvides an interface for the Hyper-V host to interact with specific services running inside the virtual machine.
DisplayNameHyper-V Guest Service Interface
ExitCode1077
Namevmicguestinterface
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicheartbeat"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Heartbeat Service
DescriptionMonitors the state of this virtual machine by reporting a heartbeat at regular intervals. This service helps you identify running virtual machines that have stopped responding.
DisplayNameHyper-V Heartbeat Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmicheartbeat
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k ICService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmickvpexchange"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Data Exchange Service
DescriptionProvides a mechanism to exchange data between the virtual machine and the operating system running on the physical computer.
DisplayNameHyper-V Data Exchange Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmickvpexchange
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicrdv"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Remote Desktop Virtualization Service
DescriptionProvides a platform for communication between the virtual machine and the operating system running on the physical computer.
DisplayNameHyper-V Remote Desktop Virtualization Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmicrdv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k ICService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicshutdown"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Guest Shutdown Service
DescriptionProvides a mechanism to shut down the operating system of this virtual machine from the management interfaces on the physical computer.
DisplayNameHyper-V Guest Shutdown Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmicshutdown
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmictimesync"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Time Synchronization Service
DescriptionSynchronizes the system time of this virtual machine with the system time of the physical computer.
DisplayNameHyper-V Time Synchronization Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmictimesync
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicvmsession"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V PowerShell Direct Service
DescriptionProvides a mechanism to manage virtual machine with PowerShell via VM session without a virtual network.
DisplayNameHyper-V PowerShell Direct Service
ExitCode1077
Namevmicvmsession
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="vmicvss"
PropertyValue
CaptionHyper-V Volume Shadow Copy Requestor
DescriptionCoordinates the communications that are required to use Volume Shadow Copy Service to back up applications and data on this virtual machine from the operating system on the physical computer.
DisplayNameHyper-V Volume Shadow Copy Requestor
ExitCode1077
Namevmicvss
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="VSInstallerElevationService"
PropertyValue
CaptionVisual Studio Installer Elevation Service
DescriptionThis service is responsible for elevating the Visual Studio Installer.
DisplayNameVisual Studio Installer Elevation Service
ExitCode1077
NameVSInstallerElevationService
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Visual Studio\Installer\VSInstallerElevationService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="VSS"
PropertyValue
CaptionVolume Shadow Copy
DescriptionManages and implements Volume Shadow Copies used for backup and other purposes. If this service is stopped, shadow copies will be unavailable for backup and the backup may fail. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameVolume Shadow Copy
ExitCode1077
NameVSS
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\vssvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="VSStandardCollectorService150"
PropertyValue
CaptionVisual Studio Standard Collector Service 150
DescriptionVisual Studio Data Collection Service. When running, this service collects real-time ETW events and processes them.
DisplayNameVisual Studio Standard Collector Service 150
ExitCode1077
NameVSStandardCollectorService150
PathName"C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Visual Studio\Shared\Common\DiagnosticsHub.Collection.Service\StandardCollector.Service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="W32Time"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Time
DescriptionMaintains date and time synchronization on all clients and servers in the network. If this service is stopped, date and time synchronization will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameWindows Time
ExitCode1077
NameW32Time
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WaaSMedicSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWaaSMedicSvc
DisplayNameWaaSMedicSvc
ExitCode0
NameWaaSMedicSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k wusvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WalletService"
PropertyValue
CaptionWalletService
DescriptionHosts objects used by clients of the wallet
DisplayNameWalletService
ExitCode1077
NameWalletService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k appmodel -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WarpJITSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWarp JIT Service
DescriptionEnables JIT compilation support in d3d10warp.dll for processes in which code generation is disabled.
DisplayNameWarp JIT Service
ExitCode1077
NameWarpJITSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="wbengine"
PropertyValue
CaptionBlock Level Backup Engine Service
DescriptionThe WBENGINE service is used by Windows Backup to perform backup and recovery operations. If this service is stopped by a user, it may cause the currently running backup or recovery operation to fail. Disabling this service may disable backup and recovery operations using Windows Backup on this computer.
DisplayNameBlock Level Backup Engine Service
ExitCode1077
Namewbengine
PathName"C:\WINDOWS\system32\wbengine.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WbioSrvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Biometric Service
DescriptionThe Windows biometric service gives client applications the ability to capture, compare, manipulate, and store biometric data without gaining direct access to any biometric hardware or samples. The service is hosted in a privileged SVCHOST process.
DisplayNameWindows Biometric Service
ExitCode0
NameWbioSrvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k WbioSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="Wcmsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Connection Manager
DescriptionMakes automatic connect/disconnect decisions based on the network connectivity options currently available to the PC and enables management of network connectivity based on Group Policy settings.
DisplayNameWindows Connection Manager
ExitCode0
NameWcmsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="wcncsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Connect Now - Config Registrar
DescriptionWCNCSVC hosts the Windows Connect Now Configuration, which is Microsoft's Implementation of the Wireless Protected Setup (WPS) protocol. This is used to configure Wireless LAN settings for an Access Point (AP) or a Wireless Device. The service is started programmatically as needed.
DisplayNameWindows Connect Now - Config Registrar
ExitCode1077
Namewcncsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WdiServiceHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionDiagnostic Service Host
DescriptionThe Diagnostic Service Host is used by the Diagnostic Policy Service to host diagnostics that need to run in a Local Service context. If this service is stopped, any diagnostics that depend on it will no longer function.
DisplayNameDiagnostic Service Host
ExitCode0
NameWdiServiceHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WdiSystemHost"
PropertyValue
CaptionDiagnostic System Host
DescriptionThe Diagnostic System Host is used by the Diagnostic Policy Service to host diagnostics that need to run in a Local System context. If this service is stopped, any diagnostics that depend on it will no longer function.
DisplayNameDiagnostic System Host
ExitCode0
NameWdiSystemHost
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WdNisSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Defender Antivirus Network Inspection Service
DescriptionHelps guard against intrusion attempts targeting known and newly discovered vulnerabilities in network protocols
DisplayNameMicrosoft Defender Antivirus Network Inspection Service
ExitCode0
NameWdNisSvc
PathName"C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows Defender\Platform\4.18.23110.3-0\NisSrv.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WebClient"
PropertyValue
CaptionWebClient
DescriptionEnables Windows-based programs to create, access, and modify Internet-based files. If this service is stopped, these functions will not be available. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameWebClient
ExitCode0
NameWebClient
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="webthreatdefsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWeb Threat Defense Service
DescriptionWeb Threat Defense Endpoint Service helps protect your computer by identifying unauthorized entities attempting to gain access to user credentials
DisplayNameWeb Threat Defense Service
ExitCode0
Namewebthreatdefsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k WebThreatDefense -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Wecsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Event Collector
DescriptionThis service manages persistent subscriptions to events from remote sources that support WS-Management protocol. This includes Windows Vista event logs, hardware and IPMI-enabled event sources. The service stores forwarded events in a local Event Log. If this service is stopped or disabled event subscriptions cannot be created and forwarded events cannot be accepted.
DisplayNameWindows Event Collector
ExitCode1077
NameWecsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WEPHOSTSVC"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Encryption Provider Host Service
DescriptionWindows Encryption Provider Host Service brokers encryption related functionalities from 3rd Party Encryption Providers to processes that need to evaluate and apply EAS policies. Stopping this will compromise EAS compliancy checks that have been established by the connected Mail Accounts
DisplayNameWindows Encryption Provider Host Service
ExitCode1077
NameWEPHOSTSVC
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k WepHostSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="wercplsupport"
PropertyValue
CaptionProblem Reports Control Panel Support
DescriptionThis service provides support for viewing, sending and deletion of system-level problem reports for the Problem Reports control panel.
DisplayNameProblem Reports Control Panel Support
ExitCode1077
Namewercplsupport
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WerSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Error Reporting Service
DescriptionAllows errors to be reported when programs stop working or responding and allows existing solutions to be delivered. Also allows logs to be generated for diagnostic and repair services. If this service is stopped, error reporting might not work correctly and results of diagnostic services and repairs might not be displayed.
DisplayNameWindows Error Reporting Service
ExitCode0
NameWerSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k WerSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="wfcs"
PropertyValue
CaptionMalwarebytes Windows Firewall Control
DescriptionMalwarebytes Windows Firewall Control extends the functionality of Windows Firewall and adds new features which help you to protect your computer.
DisplayNameMalwarebytes Windows Firewall Control
ExitCode0
Namewfcs
PathName"C:\Program Files\Malwarebytes\Windows Firewall Control\wfcs.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WFDSConMgrSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWi-Fi Direct Services Connection Manager Service
DescriptionManages connections to wireless services, including wireless display and docking.
DisplayNameWi-Fi Direct Services Connection Manager Service
ExitCode1077
NameWFDSConMgrSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WiaRpc"
PropertyValue
CaptionStill Image Acquisition Events
DescriptionLaunches applications associated with still image acquisition events.
DisplayNameStill Image Acquisition Events
ExitCode1077
NameWiaRpc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WinDefend"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Defender Antivirus Service
DescriptionHelps protect users from malware and other potentially unwanted software
DisplayNameMicrosoft Defender Antivirus Service
ExitCode0
NameWinDefend
PathName"C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows Defender\Platform\4.18.23110.3-0\MsMpEng.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WinHttpAutoProxySvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service
DescriptionWinHTTP implements the client HTTP stack and provides developers with a Win32 API and COM Automation component for sending HTTP requests and receiving responses. In addition, WinHTTP provides support for auto-discovering a proxy configuration via its implementation of the Web Proxy Auto-Discovery (WPAD) protocol.
DisplayNameWinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service
ExitCode0
NameWinHttpAutoProxySvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="Winmgmt"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Management Instrumentation
DescriptionProvides a common interface and object model to access management information about operating system, devices, applications and services. If this service is stopped, most Windows-based software will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayNameWindows Management Instrumentation
ExitCode0
NameWinmgmt
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WinRM"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Remote Management (WS-Management)
DescriptionWindows Remote Management (WinRM) service implements the WS-Management protocol for remote management. WS-Management is a standard web services protocol used for remote software and hardware management. The WinRM service listens on the network for WS-Management requests and processes them. The WinRM Service needs to be configured with a listener using winrm.cmd command line tool or through Group Policy in order for it to listen over the network. The WinRM service provides access to WMI data and enables event collection. Event collection and subscription to events require that the service is running. WinRM messages use HTTP and HTTPS as transports. The WinRM service does not depend on IIS but is preconfigured to share a port with IIS on the same machine. The WinRM service reserves the /wsman URL prefix. To prevent conflicts with IIS, administrators should ensure that any websites hosted on IIS do not use the /wsman URL prefix.
DisplayNameWindows Remote Management (WS-Management)
ExitCode1077
NameWinRM
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="wisvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Insider Service
DescriptionProvides infrastructure support for the Windows Insider Programme. This service must remain enabled for the Windows Insider Programme to work.
DisplayNameWindows Insider Service
ExitCode1077
Namewisvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WlanSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWLAN AutoConfig
DescriptionThe WLANSVC service provides the logic required to configure, discover, connect to and disconnect from a wireless local area network (WLAN) as defined by IEEE 802.11 standards. It also contains the logic to turn your computer into a software access point so that other devices or computers can connect to your computer wirelessly using a WLAN adapter that can support this. Stopping or disabling the WLANSVC service will make all WLAN adapters on your computer inaccessible from the Windows networking UI. It is strongly recommended that you have the WLANSVC service running if your computer has a WLAN adapter.
DisplayNameWLAN AutoConfig
ExitCode0
NameWlanSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="wlidsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionMicrosoft Account Sign-in Assistant
DescriptionEnables user sign-in through Microsoft account identity services. If this service is stopped, users will not be able to logon to the computer with their Microsoft account.
DisplayNameMicrosoft Account Sign-in Assistant
ExitCode0
Namewlidsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="wlpasvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionLocal Profile Assistant Service
DescriptionThis service provides profile management for subscriber identity modules
DisplayNameLocal Profile Assistant Service
ExitCode1077
Namewlpasvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WManSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Management Service
DescriptionPerforms management including Provisioning and Enrollment activities
DisplayNameWindows Management Service
ExitCode1077
NameWManSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="wmiApSrv"
PropertyValue
CaptionWMI Performance Adapter
DescriptionProvides performance library information from Windows Management Instrumentation (WMI) providers to clients on the network. This service only runs when Performance Data Helper is activated.
DisplayNameWMI Performance Adapter
ExitCode1077
NamewmiApSrv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WMIRegistrationService"
PropertyValue
CaptionIntel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider Registration
DescriptionIntel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider Registration Service
DisplayNameIntel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider Registration
ExitCode0
NameWMIRegistrationService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\mewmiprov.inf_amd64_cad1db73e8c782a6\WMIRegistrationService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WMPNetworkSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Media Player Network Sharing Service
DescriptionShares Windows Media Player libraries with other networked players and media devices using Universal Plug and Play
DisplayNameWindows Media Player Network Sharing Service
ExitCode1077
NameWMPNetworkSvc
PathName"C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="workfolderssvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWork Folders
DescriptionThis service syncs files with the Work Folders server, enabling you to use the files on any of the PCs and devices on which you've set up Work Folders.
DisplayNameWork Folders
ExitCode1077
Nameworkfolderssvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WpcMonSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionParental Controls
DescriptionEnforces parental controls for child accounts in Windows. If this service is stopped or disabled, parental controls may not be enforced.
DisplayNameParental Controls
ExitCode1077
NameWpcMonSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WPDBusEnum"
PropertyValue
CaptionPortable Device Enumerator Service
DescriptionEnforces group policy for removable mass-storage devices. Enables applications such as Windows Media Player and Image Import Wizard to transfer and synchronize content using removable mass-storage devices.
DisplayNamePortable Device Enumerator Service
ExitCode0
NameWPDBusEnum
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WpnService"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Push Notifications System Service
DescriptionThis service runs in session 0 and hosts the notification platform and connection provider which handles the connection between the device and WNS server.
DisplayNameWindows Push Notifications System Service
ExitCode0
NameWpnService
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="wscsvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionSecurity Center
DescriptionThe WSCSVC (Windows Security Center) service monitors and reports security health settings on the computer. The health settings include firewall (on/off), antivirus (on/off/out of date), antispyware (on/off/out of date), Windows Update (automatically/manually download and install updates), User Account Control (on/off), and Internet settings (recommended/not recommended). The service provides COM APIs for independent software vendors to register and record the state of their products to the Security Center service. The Security and Maintenance UI uses the service to provide systray alerts and a graphical view of the security health states in the Security and Maintenance control panel. Network Access Protection (NAP) uses the service to report the security health states of clients to the NAP Network Policy Server to make network quarantine decisions. The service also has a public API that allows external consumers to programmatically retrieve the aggregated security health state of the system.
DisplayNameSecurity Center
ExitCode0
Namewscsvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WSearch"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Search
DescriptionProvides content indexing, property caching, and search results for files, e-mail, and other content.
DisplayNameWindows Search
ExitCode0
NameWSearch
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\SearchIndexer.exe /Embedding
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="wuauserv"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Update
DescriptionEnables the detection, download, and installation of updates for Windows and other programmes. If this service is disabled, users of this computer will not be able to use Windows Update or its automatic updating feature, and programmes will not be able to use the Windows Update Agent (WUA) API.
DisplayNameWindows Update
ExitCode0
Namewuauserv
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="WwanSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionWWAN AutoConfig
DescriptionThis service manages mobile broadband (GSM & CDMA) data card/embedded module adapters and connections by auto-configuring the networks. It is strongly recommended that this service be kept running for best user experience of mobile broadband devices.
DisplayNameWWAN AutoConfig
ExitCode1077
NameWwanSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="XblAuthManager"
PropertyValue
CaptionXbox Live Auth Manager
DescriptionProvides authentication and authorisation services for interacting with Xbox Live. If this service is stopped, some applications may not operate correctly.
DisplayNameXbox Live Auth Manager
ExitCode0
NameXblAuthManager
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="XblGameSave"
PropertyValue
CaptionXbox Live Game Save
DescriptionThis service syncs save data for Xbox Live save enabled games. If this service is stopped, game save data will not upload to or download from Xbox Live.
DisplayNameXbox Live Game Save
ExitCode1077
NameXblGameSave
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="XboxGipSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionXbox Accessory Management Service
DescriptionThis service manages connected Xbox Accessories.
DisplayNameXbox Accessory Management Service
ExitCode1077
NameXboxGipSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="XboxNetApiSvc"
PropertyValue
CaptionXbox Live Networking Service
DescriptionThis service supports the Windows.Networking.XboxLive application programming interface.
DisplayNameXbox Live Networking Service
ExitCode1077
NameXboxNetApiSvc
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="zml12service"
PropertyValue
Captionzml12service
DisplayNamezml12service
ExitCode0
Namezml12service
PathName"C:\Program Files\ZOOM\L-12 Driver\zml12service.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="AarSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionAgent Activation Runtime_186d99
DescriptionRuntime for activating conversational agent applications
DisplayNameAgent Activation Runtime_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameAarSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k AarSvcGroup -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="BcastDVRUserService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionGameDVR and Broadcast User Service_186d99
DescriptionThis user service is used for Game Recordings and Live Broadcasts
DisplayNameGameDVR and Broadcast User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameBcastDVRUserService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k BcastDVRUserService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="BluetoothUserService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionBluetooth User Support Service_186d99
DescriptionThe Bluetooth user service supports proper functionality of Bluetooth features relevant to each user session.
DisplayNameBluetooth User Support Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameBluetoothUserService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k BthAppGroup -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CaptureService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionCaptureService_186d99
DescriptionEnables optional screen capture functionality for applications that call the Windows.Graphics.Capture API.
DisplayNameCaptureService_186d99
ExitCode0
NameCaptureService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="cbdhsvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionClipboard User Service_186d99
DescriptionThis user service is used for Clipboard scenarios
DisplayNameClipboard User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
Namecbdhsvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k ClipboardSvcGroup -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CDPUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionConnected Devices Platform User Service_186d99
DescriptionThis user service is used for Connected Devices Platform scenarios
DisplayNameConnected Devices Platform User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameCDPUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="CloudBackupRestoreSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionCloud Backup and Restore Service_186d99
DescriptionMonitors the system for changes in application and setting states and performs cloud backup and restore operations when required.
DisplayNameCloud Backup and Restore Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameCloudBackupRestoreSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="ConsentUxUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionConsentUX User Service_186d99
DescriptionAllows the system to request user consent to allow apps to access sensitive resources and information such as the device's location
DisplayNameConsentUX User Service_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameConsentUxUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DevicesFlow
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="CredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionCredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99
DescriptionCredential Enrollment Manager
DisplayNameCredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameCredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\CredentialEnrollmentManager.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DeviceAssociationBrokerSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionDeviceAssociationBroker_186d99
DescriptionEnables apps to pair devices
DisplayNameDeviceAssociationBroker_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameDeviceAssociationBrokerSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DevicesFlow -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DevicePickerUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevicePicker_186d99
DescriptionThis user service is used for managing the Miracast, DLNA and DIAL UI
DisplayNameDevicePicker_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameDevicePickerUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DevicesFlow
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="DevicesFlowUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionDevicesFlow_186d99
DescriptionAllows ConnectUX and PC Settings to Connect and Pair with WiFi displays and Bluetooth devices.
DisplayNameDevicesFlow_186d99
ExitCode0
NameDevicesFlowUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k DevicesFlow
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="MessagingService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionMessagingService_186d99
DescriptionService supporting text messaging and related functionality.
DisplayNameMessagingService_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameMessagingService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="NPSMSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionNPSMSvc_186d99
DisplayNameNPSMSvc_186d99
ExitCode0
NameNPSMSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="OneSyncSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionSync Host_186d99
DescriptionThis service synchronizes mail, contacts, calendar and various other user data. Mail and other applications dependent on this functionality will not work properly when this service is not running.
DisplayNameSync Host_186d99
ExitCode0
NameOneSyncSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="P9RdrService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionP9RdrService_186d99
DescriptionEnables trigger-starting plan9 file servers.
DisplayNameP9RdrService_186d99
ExitCode1077
NameP9RdrService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k P9RdrService -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PenService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionPenService_186d99
DescriptionPen Service
DisplayNamePenService_186d99
ExitCode1077
NamePenService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k PenService
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="PimIndexMaintenanceSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionContact Data_186d99
DescriptionIndexes contact data for fast contact searching. If you stop or disable this service, contacts might be missing from your search results.
DisplayNameContact Data_186d99
ExitCode0
NamePimIndexMaintenanceSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="PrintWorkflowUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionPrintWorkflow_186d99
DescriptionProvides support for Print Workflow applications. If you turn off this service, you may not be able to print successfully.
DisplayNamePrintWorkflow_186d99
ExitCode1077
NamePrintWorkflowUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k PrintWorkflow
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedFalse
StateStopped
Win32_Service.Name="UdkUserSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionUdk User Service_186d99
DescriptionShell components service
DisplayNameUdk User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameUdkUserSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UdkSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="UnistoreSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionUser Data Storage_186d99
DescriptionHandles storage of structured user data, including contact info, calendars, messages and other content. If you stop or disable this service, apps that use this data might not work correctly.
DisplayNameUser Data Storage_186d99
ExitCode0
NameUnistoreSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="UserDataSvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionUser Data Access_186d99
DescriptionProvides apps with access to structured user data, including contact info, calendars, messages and other content. If you stop or disable this service, apps that use this data might not work correctly.
DisplayNameUser Data Access_186d99
ExitCode0
NameUserDataSvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="webthreatdefusersvc_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionWeb Threat Defense User Service_186d99
DescriptionWeb Threat Defense User Service helps protect your computer by warning the user when unauthorized entities attempt to gain access to their credentials
DisplayNameWeb Threat Defense User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
Namewebthreatdefusersvc_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted -p
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Win32_Service.Name="WpnUserService_186d99"
PropertyValue
CaptionWindows Push Notifications User Service_186d99
DescriptionThis service hosts the Windows notification platform which provides support for local and push notifications. Supported notifications are tile, toast and raw.
DisplayNameWindows Push Notifications User Service_186d99
ExitCode0
NameWpnUserService_186d99
PathNameC:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe -k UnistackSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode0
StartedTrue
StateRunning
Workstation ServiceTop: of  1 
Service
LanmanWorkstation
Display Name:Workstation
Exit Code:0
Service Name:LanmanWorkstation
Path:C:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService -p
Service Code:0
Started:True
State:Running
Startup Programs
Startup ProgramsTop: of  14 
Startup ItemCommand
SecurityHealth%windir%\system32\SecurityHealthSystray.exe
LogiOptionsC:\Program Files\Logitech\LogiOptions\LogiOptions.exe /noui
EvtMgr6C:\Program Files\Logitech\SetPointP\SetPoint.exe /launchGaming
Autodesk Access"C:\Program Files\Autodesk\AdODIS\V1\Setup\AdskAccessCore.exe" --minimizedUi --autoLaunch
AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe"
Everything"C:\Program Files\Everything\Everything.exe" -startup
Logitech Download AssistantC:\Windows\system32\rundll32.exe C:\Windows\System32\LogiLDA.dll,LogiFetch
Malwarebytes Windows Firewall Control"C:\Program Files\Malwarebytes\Windows Firewall Control\wfcUI.exe"
Nearby Share"C:\Program Files\Google\NearbyShare\nearby_share_launcher.exe" --delayed_start --mode=system-tray
Focusrite Notifier"C:\Program Files\Focusrite\Drivers\Focusrite Notifier.exe"
GoogleDriveFSC:\Program Files\Google\Drive File Stream\85.0.37.0\GoogleDriveFS.exe --startup_mode
Adobe CCXProcessC:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Adobe Creative Cloud Experience\CCXProcess.exe
Adobe Creative Cloud"C:\Program Files\Adobe\Adobe Creative Cloud\ACC\Creative Cloud.exe" --showwindow=false --onOSstartup=true
ableton push control panel autostartC:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\Ableton Push Control Panel Autostart.lnk
Hardware Configuration
Disk Checks
SMART Disk StatusTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\wmi:SELECT * FROM MSStorageDriver_FailurePredictStatus WHERE PredictFailure = true0x0
Returned Objects
Logical Disk Dirty Bit SetTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __Relpath, Name, Description, FileSystem, VolumeDirty FROM Win32_LogicalDisk Where DriveType = 3 and VolumeDirty = true0x0
Returned Objects
System
CPU
Computer:PC-MAIN
Domain:
Processors:24
CPU Speed(MHz):3187
Memory(MB):65,349
Page Size(Bytes):4,096
Allocation Granularity (Bytes):65,536
Hyper-Threaded:0xFFFF
IRQTop: of  26 
DescriptionAffinityIRQ
ACPI\PNP0100\4&857BE3E&00xFFFFFFFF0
ACPI\INTC1056\2&DABA3FF&00xFFFFFFFF14
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AD0&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&FB0xFFFFFFFF17
PCI\VEN_10DE&DEV_1AEF&SUBSYS_38961462&REV_A1\4&22F77229&0&01080xFFFFFFFF17
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACC&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&A80xFFFFFFFF27
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACE&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&AA0xFFFFFFFF29
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACD&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&A90xFFFFFFFF40
ACPI_HAL\PNP0C08\00xFFFFFFFF55
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&B00x04294967214
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_15F3&SUBSYS_87D21043&REV_03\50EBF6FFFF24D42A000x04294967219
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2725&SUBSYS_00248086&REV_1A\4&394F6BFA&0&00E00x04294967222
PCI\VEN_10DE&DEV_2208&SUBSYS_38961462&REV_A1\4&22F77229&0&00080x04294967223
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE0&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&A00x04294967224
PCI\VEN_1B73&DEV_1100&SUBSYS_11001B73&REV_10\4&187BBB34&0&00E20x04294967232
PCI\VEN_1B21&DEV_0612&SUBSYS_858D1043&REV_02\4&23E02387&0&00E10x04294967233
PCI\VEN_1CC1&DEV_5236&SUBSYS_52361DBE&REV_01\4&26F7843&0&00D80x04294967258
PCI\VEN_1D97&DEV_1602&SUBSYS_16021D97&REV_01\4&192DB0A6&0&00D00x04294967267
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_467F&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_00\3&11583659&0&700x14294967286
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE2&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&B80x04294967287
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7ABB&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&E30x04294967288
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7ABA&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&E20x04294967289
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AB9&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&E10x04294967290
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AB8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&E00x04294967291
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AC4&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&D80x04294967292
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_7AC8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\3&11583659&0&D00x04294967293
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_460D&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_02\3&11583659&0&080x04294967294
Desktop Rating
Desktop RatingTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT CPUScore, D3DScore, DiskScore, GraphicsScore, MemoryScore FROM Win32_WinSAT0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_WinSAT.TimeTaken="MostRecentAssessment"
PropertyValue
CPUScore9.5
D3DScore9.9
DiskScore9.3
GraphicsScore9.9
MemoryScore9.5
TimeTakenMostRecentAssessment
BIOS
BIOSTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_BIOS0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_BIOS.Name="3101",SoftwareElementID="3101",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version="ALASKA - 1072009"
PropertyValue
CurrentLanguageen|US|iso8859-1
Description3101
EmbeddedControllerMajorVersion255
EmbeddedControllerMinorVersion255
InstallableLanguages9
Name3101
PrimaryBIOS-1
ReleaseDate20231208000000.000000+000
SerialNumberSystem Serial Number
SMBIOSBIOSVersion3101
SMBIOSMajorVersion3
SMBIOSMinorVersion4
SMBIOSPresent-1
SoftwareElementID3101
SoftwareElementState3
SystemBiosMajorVersion31
SystemBiosMinorVersion1
TargetOperatingSystem0
VersionALASKA - 1072009
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SystemBIOS0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SystemBIOS.GroupComponent="\\\\PC-MAIN\\root\\cimv2:Win32_ComputerSystem.Name=\"PC-MAIN\"",PartComponent="\\\\PC-MAIN\\root\\cimv2:Win32_BIOS.Name=\"3101\",SoftwareElementID=\"3101\",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version=\"ALASKA - 1072009\""
PropertyValue
GroupComponent\\PC-MAIN\root\cimv2:Win32_ComputerSystem.Name="PC-MAIN"
PartComponent\\PC-MAIN\root\cimv2:Win32_BIOS.Name="3101",SoftwareElementID="3101",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version="ALASKA - 1072009"
Devices
Controller ClassesTop: of  6 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_1394Controller0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_FloppyController0x80041010
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_IDEController0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_IDEController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE2&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&B8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard SATA AHCI Controller
NameStandard SATA AHCI Controller
ProtocolSupported37
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SCSIController0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1D97&DEV_1602&SUBSYS_16021D97&REV_01\\4&192DB0A6&0&00D0"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard NVM Express Controller
DriverNamestornvme
NameStandard NVM Express Controller
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1CC1&DEV_5236&SUBSYS_52361DBE&REV_01\\4&26F7843&0&00D8"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard NVM Express Controller
DriverNamestornvme
NameStandard NVM Express Controller
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="ROOT\\SPACEPORT\\0000"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Storage Spaces Controller
DriverNamespaceport
NameMicrosoft Storage Spaces Controller
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1B21&DEV_0612&SUBSYS_858D1043&REV_02\\4&23E02387&0&00E1"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAsmedia 106x SATA Controller
DriverNameasstahci64
NameAsmedia 106x SATA Controller
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_467F&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_00\\3&11583659&0&70"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel RST VMD Controller 467F
DriverNameiaStorVD
NameIntel RST VMD Controller 467F
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
Win32_SCSIController.DeviceID="SWD\\XVDDENUM\\XVDDROOTDEVICE_INSTANCE"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionXvdd SCSI Miniport
DriverNameXvdd
NameXvdd SCSI Miniport
ProtocolSupported2
StatusInfo3
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_USBController0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_USBController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE0&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&A0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB xHCI Compliant Host Controller
NameIntel(R) USB 3.20 eXtensible Host Controller - 1.20 (Microsoft)
ProtocolSupported16
Win32_USBController.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1B73&DEV_1100&SUBSYS_11001B73&REV_10\\4&187BBB34&0&00E2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB xHCI Compliant Host Controller
NameFresco Logic USB 3.0 eXtensible Host Controller - 1.0 (Microsoft)
ProtocolSupported16
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_USBHub0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8089&PID_0004\\0300090771263B38"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\ROOT_HUB30\\5&5914243&0&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
NameUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548\\8&57DCF2B&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_1996\\5&2CF64626&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B\\8&27E36C9F&0&4"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_05E3&PID_0610\\7&48D7A40&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_058F&PID_6254\\5&2CF64626&0&13"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_2817\\7&48D7A40&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2D99&PID_0026\\20210525"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_19AF\\9876543210"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_0822\\6&3C71558&0&6"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_05E3&PID_0616\\7&6387F6E&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_174C&PID_2074\\5&2CF64626&0&10"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0BDA&PID_5409\\6&3C71558&0&1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_2820\\6&3C71558&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_0817\\7&6387F6E&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\ROOT_HUB30\\4&6970116&0&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
NameUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411\\8&57DCF2B&0&1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\\VID_174C&PID_3074\\5&2CF64626&0&24"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
Cooling ClassesTop: of  4 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Fan0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Fan.DeviceID="root\\cimv2 0"
PropertyValue
ActiveCooling-1
Availability3
DescriptionCooling Device
NameCooling Device
StatusInfo2
Win32_Fan.DeviceID="root\\cimv2 1"
PropertyValue
ActiveCooling-1
Availability3
DescriptionCooling Device
NameCooling Device
StatusInfo2
Win32_Fan.DeviceID="root\\cimv2 2"
PropertyValue
ActiveCooling-1
Availability3
DescriptionCooling Device
NameCooling Device
StatusInfo2
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_HeatPipe0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Refrigeration0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_TemperatureProbe0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_TemperatureProbe.DeviceID="root\\cimv2 0"
PropertyValue
Accuracy32768
DescriptionLM78A
MaxReadable32768
MinReadable32768
NameNumeric Sensor
Resolution32768
Tolerance32768
Win32_TemperatureProbe.DeviceID="root\\cimv2 1"
PropertyValue
Accuracy32768
DescriptionLM78A
MaxReadable32768
MinReadable32768
NameNumeric Sensor
Resolution32768
Tolerance32768
Input ClassesTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Keyboard0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_00\\9&FE79073&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech USB Input Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL01\\B&EF05F89&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_00\\9&424CBC7&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_00\\9&5EEB590&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech USB Input Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL02\\9&732FB80&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL04\\A&153FAD90&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C232\\2&357F35A&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_00\\8&16B1646&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL01\\B&19A395C&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
Layout00020409
NameEnhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys12
PowerManagementSupported0
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PointingDevice0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL02\\B&EF05F89&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
InfFileNameoem46.inf
InfSectionLOGIHIDMOUSE
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL03\\9&732FB80&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeHID-compliant mouse
InfFileNamemsmouse.inf
InfSectionHID_Mouse_Inst.NT
NameHID-compliant mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL02\\B&19A395C&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
InfFileNameoem46.inf
InfSectionLOGIHIDMOUSE
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_01&COL01\\A&2F4B1F59&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeHID-compliant mouse
InfFileNamemsmouse.inf
InfSectionHID_Mouse_Inst.NT
NameHID-compliant mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL01\\A&153FAD90&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeHID-compliant mouse
InfFileNamemsmouse.inf
InfSectionHID_Mouse_Inst.NT
NameHID-compliant mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01&COL01\\A&7E26582&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
DeviceInterface162
HardwareTypeHID-compliant mouse
InfFileNamemsmouse.inf
InfSectionHID_Mouse_Inst.NT
NameHID-compliant mouse
NumberOfButtons0
PointingType2
PowerManagementSupported0
Memory ClassesTop: of  3 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, Status, StatusInfo FROM Win32_CacheMemory0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 0"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 1"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 2"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 3"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 4"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 5"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 6"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 7"
PropertyValue
Availability3
StatusInfo3
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, Status FROM Win32_DMAChannel0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Description, Status FROM Win32_SystemMemoryResource0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="656"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000290-0x0000029F
StartingAddress656
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="46"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000002E-0x0000002F
StartingAddress46
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="78"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000004E-0x0000004F
StartingAddress78
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="97"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000061-0x00000061
StartingAddress97
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="99"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000063-0x00000063
StartingAddress99
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="101"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000065-0x00000065
StartingAddress101
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="103"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000067-0x00000067
StartingAddress103
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="112"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000070-0x00000070
StartingAddress112
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="128"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000080-0x00000080
StartingAddress128
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="146"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000092-0x00000092
StartingAddress146
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="178"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B2-0x000000B3
StartingAddress178
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1664"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000680-0x0000069F
StartingAddress1664
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="5710"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000164E-0x0000164F
StartingAddress5710
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="98"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000062-0x00000062
StartingAddress98
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="102"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000066-0x00000066
StartingAddress102
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="61344"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000EFA0-0x0000EFBF
StartingAddress61344
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20560"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005050-0x00005057
StartingAddress20560
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20544"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005040-0x00005043
StartingAddress20544
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20512"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005020-0x0000503F
StartingAddress20512
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="16384"
PropertyValue
Description0x00004000-0x00004FFF
StartingAddress16384
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000040-0x00000043
StartingAddress64
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="80"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000050-0x00000053
StartingAddress80
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="12288"
PropertyValue
Description0x00003000-0x00003FFF
StartingAddress12288
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="0"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000000-0x00000CF7
StartingAddress0
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="3328"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000D00-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress3328
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="6228"
PropertyValue
Description0x00001854-0x00001857
StartingAddress6228
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8192"
PropertyValue
Description0x00002000-0x000020FE
StartingAddress8192
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="32"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000020-0x00000021
StartingAddress32
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="36"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000024-0x00000025
StartingAddress36
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="40"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000028-0x00000029
StartingAddress40
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="44"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000002C-0x0000002D
StartingAddress44
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="48"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000030-0x00000031
StartingAddress48
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="52"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000034-0x00000035
StartingAddress52
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="56"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000038-0x00000039
StartingAddress56
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="60"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000003C-0x0000003D
StartingAddress60
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="160"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A0-0x000000A1
StartingAddress160
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="164"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A4-0x000000A5
StartingAddress164
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="168"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A8-0x000000A9
StartingAddress168
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="172"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000AC-0x000000AD
StartingAddress172
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="176"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B0-0x000000B1
StartingAddress176
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="180"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B4-0x000000B5
StartingAddress180
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="184"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B8-0x000000B9
StartingAddress184
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="188"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000BC-0x000000BD
StartingAddress188
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1232"
PropertyValue
Description0x000004D0-0x000004D1
StartingAddress1232
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2205155328"
PropertyValue
Description0x83700000-0x83703FFF
StartingAddress2205155328
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275830784"
PropertyValue
Description0xFEDC0000-0xFEDC7FFF
StartingAddress4275830784
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275699712"
PropertyValue
Description0xFEDA0000-0xFEDA0FFF
StartingAddress4275699712
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275703808"
PropertyValue
Description0xFEDA1000-0xFEDA1FFF
StartingAddress4275703808
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3221225472"
PropertyValue
Description0xC0000000-0xCFFFFFFF
StartingAddress3221225472
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275175424"
PropertyValue
Description0xFED20000-0xFED7FFFF
StartingAddress4275175424
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275634176"
PropertyValue
Description0xFED90000-0xFED93FFF
StartingAddress4275634176
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275326976"
PropertyValue
Description0xFED45000-0xFED8FFFF
StartingAddress4275326976
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4276092928"
PropertyValue
Description0xFEE00000-0xFEEFFFFF
StartingAddress4276092928
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292127145984"
PropertyValue
Description0x4228000-0x42280FF
StartingAddress292127145984
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2206203904"
PropertyValue
Description0x83800000-0x83801FFF
StartingAddress2206203904
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2206216192"
PropertyValue
Description0x83803000-0x838030FF
StartingAddress2206216192
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2206212096"
PropertyValue
Description0x83802000-0x838027FF
StartingAddress2206212096
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2181038080"
PropertyValue
Description0x82000000-0x830FFFFF
StartingAddress2181038080
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2204303360"
PropertyValue
Description0x83630000-0x83633FFF
StartingAddress2204303360
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2204237824"
PropertyValue
Description0x83620000-0x8362FFFF
StartingAddress2204237824
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754736640"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFEF9000-0xFFEF9FFF
StartingAddress549754736640
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2202009600"
PropertyValue
Description0x83400000-0x834FFFFF
StartingAddress2202009600
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275044352"
PropertyValue
Description0xFED00000-0xFED003FF
StartingAddress4275044352
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2200961024"
PropertyValue
Description0x83300000-0x833FFFFF
StartingAddress2200961024
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754748928"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFEFC000-0xFFEFFFFF
StartingAddress549754748928
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754765312"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFF00000-0xFFFFFFFF
StartingAddress549754765312
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="655360"
PropertyValue
Description0xA0000-0xBFFFF
StartingAddress655360
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="917504"
PropertyValue
Description0xE0000-0xE3FFF
StartingAddress917504
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="933888"
PropertyValue
Description0xE4000-0xE7FFF
StartingAddress933888
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="950272"
PropertyValue
Description0xE8000-0xEBFFF
StartingAddress950272
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="966656"
PropertyValue
Description0xEC000-0xEFFFF
StartingAddress966656
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2147483648"
PropertyValue
Description0x80000000-0xBFFFFFFF
StartingAddress2147483648
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2204106752"
PropertyValue
Description0x83600000-0x836FFFFF
StartingAddress2204106752
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754740736"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFEFA000-0xFFEFAFFF
StartingAddress549754740736
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2199912448"
PropertyValue
Description0x83200000-0x832FFFFF
StartingAddress2199912448
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2199896064"
PropertyValue
Description0x831FC000-0x831FFFFF
StartingAddress2199896064
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2203058176"
PropertyValue
Description0x83500000-0x835FFFFF
StartingAddress2203058176
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2204090368"
PropertyValue
Description0x835FC000-0x835FFFFF
StartingAddress2204090368
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275306496"
PropertyValue
Description0xFED40000-0xFED44FFF
StartingAddress4275306496
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292091330560"
PropertyValue
Description0x2000000-0x3FFFFFF
StartingAddress292091330560
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292125933568"
PropertyValue
Description0x4100000-0x41FFFFF
StartingAddress292125933568
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4261478400"
PropertyValue
Description0xFE010000-0xFE010FFF
StartingAddress4261478400
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292127047680"
PropertyValue
Description0x4210000-0x4217FFF
StartingAddress292127047680
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292126982144"
PropertyValue
Description0x4200000-0x420FFFF
StartingAddress292126982144
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754732544"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFEF8000-0xFFEF8FFF
StartingAddress549754732544
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="292057776128"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000-0x1FFFFFF
StartingAddress292057776128
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2198863872"
PropertyValue
Description0x83100000-0x832FFFFF
StartingAddress2198863872
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2201030656"
PropertyValue
Description0x83311000-0x83311FFF
StartingAddress2201030656
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2201026560"
PropertyValue
Description0x83310000-0x83310FFF
StartingAddress2201026560
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3765305344"
PropertyValue
Description0xE06E0000-0xE06EFFFF
StartingAddress3765305344
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3765239808"
PropertyValue
Description0xE06D0000-0xE06DFFFF
StartingAddress3765239808
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3765108736"
PropertyValue
Description0xE06B0000-0xE06BFFFF
StartingAddress3765108736
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3765043200"
PropertyValue
Description0xE06A0000-0xE06AFFFF
StartingAddress3765043200
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3764977664"
PropertyValue
Description0xE0690000-0xE069FFFF
StartingAddress3764977664
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="549754744832"
PropertyValue
Description0xFFEFB000-0xFFEFBFFF
StartingAddress549754744832
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2198847488"
PropertyValue
Description0x830FC000-0x830FFFFF
StartingAddress2198847488
Motherboard ClassesTop: of  8 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Bus0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_6"
PropertyValue
BusNum6
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_17"
PropertyValue
BusNum17
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_2"
PropertyValue
BusNum2
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_0"
PropertyValue
BusNum0
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="ACPIBus_BUS_0"
PropertyValue
BusNum0
BusType17
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_0"
PropertyValue
BusNum0
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_13"
PropertyValue
BusNum13
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_7"
PropertyValue
BusNum7
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_3"
PropertyValue
BusNum3
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_11"
PropertyValue
BusNum11
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_3"
PropertyValue
BusNum3
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_2"
PropertyValue
BusNum2
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_10"
PropertyValue
BusNum10
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_1"
PropertyValue
BusNum1
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_5"
PropertyValue
BusNum5
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_9"
PropertyValue
BusNum9
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_5"
PropertyValue
BusNum5
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_4"
PropertyValue
BusNum4
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_20"
PropertyValue
BusNum20
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_8"
PropertyValue
BusNum8
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_15"
PropertyValue
BusNum15
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_16"
PropertyValue
BusNum16
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_7"
PropertyValue
BusNum7
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_4"
PropertyValue
BusNum4
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_1"
PropertyValue
BusNum1
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_14"
PropertyValue
BusNum14
BusType15
DescriptionBus
NameBus
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_6"
PropertyValue
BusNum6
BusType5
DescriptionBus
NameBus
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_InfraredDevice0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_MotherboardDevice0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_MotherboardDevice.DeviceID="Motherboard"
PropertyValue
Availability3
DescriptionMotherboard
NameMotherboard
PrimaryBusTypePCI
SecondaryBusTypeISA
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_OnBoardDevice0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_OnBoardDevice.Tag="On Board Device 0"
PropertyValue
Description To Be Filled By O.E.M.
DeviceType3
Enabled-1
NameOn Board Device
TagOn Board Device 0
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PCMCIAController0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Processor0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Processor.DeviceID="CPU0"
PropertyValue
AddressWidth64
Architecture9
AssetTagTo Be Filled By O.E.M.
Availability3
Characteristics252
CpuStatus1
CurrentClockSpeed3200
CurrentVoltage12
DataWidth64
DescriptionIntel64 Family 6 Model 151 Stepping 2
ExtClock100
Family207
L2CacheSize14336
L3CacheSize30720
L3CacheSpeed0
Level6
LoadPercentage5
MaxClockSpeed3200
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
NumberOfCores16
NumberOfEnabledCore16
NumberOfLogicalProcessors24
PartNumberTo Be Filled By O.E.M.
PowerManagementSupported0
ProcessorIdBFEBFBFF00090672
ProcessorType3
RoleCPU
SecondLevelAddressTranslationExtensions-1
SerialNumberTo Be Filled By O.E.M.
SocketDesignationLGA1700
StatusInfo3
ThreadCount24
UpgradeMethod64
Version
VirtualizationFirmwareEnabled-1
VMMonitorModeExtensions-1
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SoundDevice0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\\FUNC_01&VEN_10DE&DEV_009A&SUBSYS_14623896&REV_1001\\5&3B380550&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVIDIA High Definition Audio
NameNVIDIA High Definition Audio
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameNVIDIA High Definition Audio
StatusInfo3
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="FOCUSRITEUSB\\AUDIO&ADAPTER\\1&35837345&0&"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionFocusrite USB Audio
NameFocusrite USB Audio
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameFocusrite USB Audio
StatusInfo3
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="ROOT\\UNNAMED_DEVICE\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVIDIA Virtual Audio Device (Wave Extensible) (WDM)
NameNVIDIA Virtual Audio Device (Wave Extensible) (WDM)
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameNVIDIA Virtual Audio Device (Wave Extensible) (WDM)
StatusInfo3
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2D99&PID_0026&MI_00\\7&1B3630CD&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHECATE G2 GAMING HEADSET
NameHECATE G2 GAMING HEADSET
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameHECATE G2 GAMING HEADSET
StatusInfo3
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_1996&MI_00\\6&20C85297&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionRealtek USB Audio
NameRealtek USB Audio
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameRealtek USB Audio
StatusInfo3
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SystemSlot0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 0"
PropertyValue
BusNumber2049
CurrentUsage4
DescriptionSystem Slot
DeviceNumber80
FunctionNumber0
MaxDataWidth10
NameSystem Slot
PMESignal-1
SegmentGroupNumber0
Shared-1
SlotDesignationPCIEX16_1
SupportsHotPlug0
TagSystem Slot 0
Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 1"
PropertyValue
BusNumber57599
CurrentUsage3
DescriptionSystem Slot
DeviceNumber80
FunctionNumber0
MaxDataWidth5
NameSystem Slot
PMESignal-1
SegmentGroupNumber0
Shared-1
SlotDesignationPCIEX1
SupportsHotPlug0
TagSystem Slot 1
Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 2"
PropertyValue
BusNumber2304
CurrentUsage0
DescriptionSystem Slot
DeviceNumber80
FunctionNumber0
MaxDataWidth8
NameSystem Slot
PMESignal-1
SegmentGroupNumber0
Shared-1
SlotDesignationPCIEX16_2
StatusError
SupportsHotPlug0
TagSystem Slot 2
Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 3"
PropertyValue
BusNumber59392
CurrentUsage0
DescriptionSystem Slot
DeviceNumber80
FunctionNumber0
MaxDataWidth7
NameSystem Slot
PMESignal-1
SegmentGroupNumber0
Shared-1
SlotDesignationPCIEX16_3
StatusError
SupportsHotPlug0
TagSystem Slot 3
Network ClassesTop: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_NetworkAdapter0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="0"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionMicrosoft Kernel Debug Network Adapter
Index0
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex8
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameMicrosoft Kernel Debug Network Adapter
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameMicrosoft Kernel Debug Network Adapter
ServiceNamekdnic
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="1"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionIntel(R) Ethernet Controller (3) I225-V
GUID{C62710AF-1F01-487A-B444-B73600C2A27D}
Index1
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex18
MACAddress50:EB:F6:24:D4:2A
ManufacturerIntel
MaxNumberControlled0
NameIntel(R) Ethernet Controller (3) I225-V
NetConnectionIDEthernet 2
NetConnectionStatus2
NetEnabled-1
PhysicalAdapter-1
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameIntel(R) Ethernet Controller (3) I225-V
ServiceNamee2fnexpress
Speed1000000000
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="2"
PropertyValue
Availability3
DescriptionXbox Wireless Adapter for Windows
Index2
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex11
MaxNumberControlled0
NameXbox Wireless Adapter for Windows
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameXbox Wireless Adapter for Windows
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="3"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionPrivate Internet Access Network Adapter
GUID{2BB43629-29E8-486B-B145-455C389E1457}
Index3
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex6
MACAddress00:FF:2B:B4:36:29
ManufacturerPrivate Internet Access
MaxNumberControlled0
NamePrivate Internet Access Network Adapter
NetConnectionIDLocal Area Connection
NetConnectionStatus7
NetEnabled0
PhysicalAdapter-1
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNamePrivate Internet Access Network Adapter
ServiceNametap-pia-0901
Speed1000000000
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="4"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionIntel(R) Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz
GUID{B47DF982-A224-4FEE-8329-973057169F18}
Index4
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex16
MACAddress08:6A:C5:78:26:07
ManufacturerIntel Corporation
MaxNumberControlled0
NameIntel(R) Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz
NetConnectionIDWiFi
NetConnectionStatus7
NetEnabled0
PhysicalAdapter-1
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameIntel(R) Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz
ServiceNameNetwtw14
Speed9223372036854775807
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="5"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionBluetooth Device (Personal Area Network)
GUID{C48FC1CF-A6DD-4807-98B7-DAD69594D0B9}
Index5
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex17
MACAddress08:6A:C5:78:26:0B
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameBluetooth Device (Personal Area Network)
NetConnectionIDBluetooth Network Connection
NetConnectionStatus7
NetEnabled0
PhysicalAdapter-1
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameBluetooth Device (Personal Area Network)
ServiceNameBthPan
Speed3000000
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="6"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
Index6
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex2
MACAddress08:6A:C5:78:26:08
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
ServiceNamevwifimp
Speed9223372036854775807
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="7"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (SSTP)
Index7
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex5
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (SSTP)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (SSTP)
ServiceNameRasSstp
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="8"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IKEv2)
Index8
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex9
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (IKEv2)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (IKEv2)
ServiceNameRasAgileVpn
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="9"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (L2TP)
Index9
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex14
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (L2TP)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (L2TP)
ServiceNameRasl2tp
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="10"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (PPTP)
Index10
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex10
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (PPTP)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (PPTP)
ServiceNamePptpMiniport
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="11"
PropertyValue
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (PPPOE)
Index11
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex15
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (PPPOE)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (PPPOE)
ServiceNameRasPppoe
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="12"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IP)
Index12
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex12
MACAddressA0:EF:20:52:41:53
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (IP)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (IP)
ServiceNameNdisWan
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="13"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IPv6)
Index13
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex21
MACAddressA2:AB:20:52:41:53
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (IPv6)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (IPv6)
ServiceNameNdisWan
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="14"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
Index14
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex4
MACAddressA2:5B:20:52:41:53
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameWAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameWAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
ServiceNameNdisWan
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="15"
PropertyValue
AdapterTypeEthernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId0
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
ConfigManagerUserConfig0
DescriptionMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
Index15
Installed-1
InterfaceIndex19
MACAddress0A:6A:C5:78:26:07
ManufacturerMicrosoft
MaxNumberControlled0
NameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter #2
PhysicalAdapter0
PowerManagementSupported0
ProductNameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
ServiceNamevwifimp
Speed9223372036854775807
TimeOfLastReset20240211174752.500000+000
Port ClassesTop: of  3 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_ParallelPort0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Description, Status FROM Win32_PortResource0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="656"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000290-0x0000029F
StartingAddress656
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="46"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000002E-0x0000002F
StartingAddress46
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="78"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000004E-0x0000004F
StartingAddress78
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="97"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000061-0x00000061
StartingAddress97
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="99"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000063-0x00000063
StartingAddress99
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="101"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000065-0x00000065
StartingAddress101
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="103"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000067-0x00000067
StartingAddress103
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="112"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000070-0x00000070
StartingAddress112
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="128"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000080-0x00000080
StartingAddress128
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="146"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000092-0x00000092
StartingAddress146
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="178"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B2-0x000000B3
StartingAddress178
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1664"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000680-0x0000069F
StartingAddress1664
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="5710"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000164E-0x0000164F
StartingAddress5710
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="98"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000062-0x00000062
StartingAddress98
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="102"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000066-0x00000066
StartingAddress102
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="61344"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000EFA0-0x0000EFBF
StartingAddress61344
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20560"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005050-0x00005057
StartingAddress20560
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20544"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005040-0x00005043
StartingAddress20544
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="20512"
PropertyValue
Description0x00005020-0x0000503F
StartingAddress20512
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="16384"
PropertyValue
Description0x00004000-0x00004FFF
StartingAddress16384
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000040-0x00000043
StartingAddress64
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="80"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000050-0x00000053
StartingAddress80
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="12288"
PropertyValue
Description0x00003000-0x00003FFF
StartingAddress12288
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="0"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000000-0x00000CF7
StartingAddress0
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="3328"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000D00-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress3328
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="6228"
PropertyValue
Description0x00001854-0x00001857
StartingAddress6228
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8192"
PropertyValue
Description0x00002000-0x000020FE
StartingAddress8192
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="32"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000020-0x00000021
StartingAddress32
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="36"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000024-0x00000025
StartingAddress36
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="40"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000028-0x00000029
StartingAddress40
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="44"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000002C-0x0000002D
StartingAddress44
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="48"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000030-0x00000031
StartingAddress48
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="52"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000034-0x00000035
StartingAddress52
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="56"
PropertyValue
Description0x00000038-0x00000039
StartingAddress56
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="60"
PropertyValue
Description0x0000003C-0x0000003D
StartingAddress60
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="160"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A0-0x000000A1
StartingAddress160
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="164"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A4-0x000000A5
StartingAddress164
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="168"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000A8-0x000000A9
StartingAddress168
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="172"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000AC-0x000000AD
StartingAddress172
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="176"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B0-0x000000B1
StartingAddress176
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="180"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B4-0x000000B5
StartingAddress180
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="184"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000B8-0x000000B9
StartingAddress184
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="188"
PropertyValue
Description0x000000BC-0x000000BD
StartingAddress188
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1232"
PropertyValue
Description0x000004D0-0x000004D1
StartingAddress1232
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, ConfigManagerUserConfig, Description, Status, StatusInfo FROM Win32_SerialPort0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SerialPort.DeviceID="COM3"
PropertyValue
Availability2
DescriptionStandard Serial over Bluetooth link
StatusInfo3
Win32_SerialPort.DeviceID="COM4"
PropertyValue
Availability2
DescriptionStandard Serial over Bluetooth link
Power ClassesTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Battery0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PortableBattery0x0
Returned Objects
Printing ClassesTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Printer0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Printer.DeviceID="Microsoft XPS Document Writer"
PropertyValue
Attributes576
AveragePagesPerMinute0
Default0
DefaultPriority0
DetectedErrorState0
Direct0
DoCompleteFirst-1
DriverNameMicrosoft XPS Document Writer v4
EnableBIDI0
EnableDevQueryPrint0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState0
ExtendedPrinterStatus2
Hidden0
HorizontalResolution600
JobCountSinceLastReset0
KeepPrintedJobs0
Local-1
NameMicrosoft XPS Document Writer
Network0
PortNamePORTPROMPT:
PrinterState0
PrinterStatus3
PrintJobDataTypeRAW
PrintProcessorwinprint
Priority1
Published0
Queued0
RawOnly0
Shared0
SpoolEnabled-1
StatusUnknown
VerticalResolution600
WorkOffline0
Win32_Printer.DeviceID="Microsoft Print to PDF"
PropertyValue
Attributes576
AveragePagesPerMinute0
Default0
DefaultPriority0
DetectedErrorState0
Direct0
DoCompleteFirst-1
DriverNameMicrosoft Print To PDF
EnableBIDI0
EnableDevQueryPrint0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState0
ExtendedPrinterStatus2
Hidden0
HorizontalResolution600
JobCountSinceLastReset0
KeepPrintedJobs0
Local-1
NameMicrosoft Print to PDF
Network0
PortNamePORTPROMPT:
PrinterState0
PrinterStatus3
PrintJobDataTypeRAW
PrintProcessorwinprint
Priority1
Published0
Queued0
RawOnly0
Shared0
SpoolEnabled-1
StatusUnknown
VerticalResolution600
WorkOffline0
Win32_Printer.DeviceID="LBP622C/623C"
PropertyValue
Attributes580
AveragePagesPerMinute0
Default-1
DefaultPriority0
DetectedErrorState0
Direct0
DoCompleteFirst-1
DriverNameMicrosoft IPP Class Driver
EnableBIDI0
EnableDevQueryPrint0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState0
ExtendedPrinterStatus2
Hidden0
HorizontalResolution300
JobCountSinceLastReset0
KeepPrintedJobs0
Local-1
Locationhttp://192.168.1.224:80/wsd/mex
NameLBP622C/623C
Network0
PortNameWSD-081171d1-358d-4796-8cf5-5aab4235f8e9
PrinterState0
PrinterStatus3
PrintJobDataTypeRAW
PrintProcessorwinprint
Priority1
Published0
Queued0
RawOnly0
Shared0
SpoolEnabled-1
StatusUnknown
VerticalResolution300
WorkOffline0
Win32_Printer.DeviceID="Fax"
PropertyValue
Attributes16448
AveragePagesPerMinute0
Default0
DefaultPriority0
DetectedErrorState0
Direct0
DoCompleteFirst0
DriverNameMicrosoft Shared Fax Driver
EnableBIDI0
EnableDevQueryPrint0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState0
ExtendedPrinterStatus2
Hidden0
HorizontalResolution200
JobCountSinceLastReset0
KeepPrintedJobs0
Local-1
NameFax
Network0
PortNameSHRFAX:
PrinterState0
PrinterStatus3
PrintJobDataTypeRAW
PrintProcessorwinprint
Priority1
Published0
Queued0
RawOnly0
Shared0
SpoolEnabled-1
StatusUnknown
VerticalResolution200
WorkOffline0
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PrinterDriver0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft XPS Document Writer v4,4,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms003.inf_amd64_832edc9d9add292c\Amd64\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms001.inf_amd64_cf4b76d3d4b6330c\MXDW.gpd
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\ntprint.inf_amd64_da68d8e26d6f4c64\Amd64\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft XPS Document Writer v4,4,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version4
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft Software Printer Driver,4,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms003.inf_amd64_832edc9d9add292c\Amd64\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms011.inf_amd64_5ed2e427dd8c1c91\Amd64\MSAppMon.xml
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\ntprint.inf_amd64_da68d8e26d6f4c64\Amd64\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft Software Printer Driver,4,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version4
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft Print To PDF,4,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms003.inf_amd64_832edc9d9add292c\Amd64\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms009.inf_amd64_3107874c7db0aa5a\MPDW-PDC.xml
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\ntprint.inf_amd64_da68d8e26d6f4c64\Amd64\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft Print To PDF,4,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version4
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft IPP Class Driver,4,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms003.inf_amd64_832edc9d9add292c\Amd64\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\prnms012.inf_amd64_6be366b41bdf5913\MSIPP.xml
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\ntprint.inf_amd64_da68d8e26d6f4c64\Amd64\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft IPP Class Driver,4,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version4
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft Shared Fax Driver,3,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\FXSUI.DLL
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\FXSUI.DLL
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\FXSDRV.DLL
NameMicrosoft Shared Fax Driver,3,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version3
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft enhanced Point and Print compatibility driver,3,Windows x64"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\unishare.gpd
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft enhanced Point and Print compatibility driver,3,Windows x64
SupportedPlatformWindows x64
Version3
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft enhanced Point and Print compatibility driver,3,Windows NT x86"
PropertyValue
ConfigFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\W32X86\3\PrintConfig.dll
DataFileC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\W32X86\3\unishare.gpd
DriverPathC:\WINDOWS\system32\spool\DRIVERS\W32X86\3\mxdwdrv.dll
NameMicrosoft enhanced Point and Print compatibility driver,3,Windows NT x86
SupportedPlatformWindows NT x86
Version3
Storage ClassesTop: of  4 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_CDROMDrive0x0
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_DiskDrive0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DiskDrive.DeviceID="\\\\.\\PHYSICALDRIVE2"
PropertyValue
BytesPerSector512
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
FirmwareRevision11296
Index2
InterfaceTypeSCSI
MediaLoaded-1
MediaTypeFixed hard disk media
ModelLexar SSD NM790 2TB
Name\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE2
Partitions1
SCSIBus0
SCSILogicalUnit0
SCSIPort2
SCSITargetId0
SectorsPerTrack63
SerialNumber0000_0006_2305_4521_CAF2_5B03_5000_0434.
Size2048407280640
TotalCylinders249038
TotalHeads255
TotalSectors4000795470
TotalTracks63504690
TracksPerCylinder255
Win32_DiskDrive.DeviceID="\\\\.\\PHYSICALDRIVE3"
PropertyValue
BytesPerSector512
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
FirmwareRevision3.2.F.2A
Index3
InterfaceTypeSCSI
MediaLoaded-1
MediaTypeFixed hard disk media
ModelXPG GAMMIX S70 BLADE
Name\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE3
Partitions3
SCSIBus0
SCSILogicalUnit0
SCSIPort3
SCSITargetId0
SectorsPerTrack63
SerialNumber0000_0000_0000_0000_707C_1896_BA8E_3561.
Size1024203640320
TotalCylinders124519
TotalHeads255
TotalSectors2000397735
TotalTracks31752345
TracksPerCylinder255
Win32_DiskDrive.DeviceID="\\\\.\\PHYSICALDRIVE1"
PropertyValue
BytesPerSector512
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
FirmwareRevision0001
Index1
InterfaceTypeIDE
MediaLoaded-1
MediaTypeFixed hard disk media
ModelST4000DM004-2CV104
Name\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE1
Partitions1
SCSIBus7
SCSILogicalUnit0
SCSIPort0
SCSITargetId0
SectorsPerTrack63
SerialNumber WFN0DMJ3
Size4000784417280
TotalCylinders486401
TotalHeads255
TotalSectors7814032065
TotalTracks124032255
TracksPerCylinder255
Win32_DiskDrive.DeviceID="\\\\.\\PHYSICALDRIVE0"
PropertyValue
BytesPerSector512
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
FirmwareRevisionKQ000A
Index0
InterfaceTypeIDE
MediaLoaded-1
MediaTypeFixed hard disk media
ModelTOSHIBA HDWD260
Name\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE0
Partitions1
SCSIBus5
SCSILogicalUnit0
SCSIPort0
SCSITargetId0
SectorsPerTrack63
SerialNumber 31N1S4HOSMYH
Size6001172513280
TotalCylinders729601
TotalHeads255
TotalSectors11721040065
TotalTracks186048255
TracksPerCylinder255
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_FloppyDrive0x80041010
Returned Objects
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_TapeDrive0x0
Returned Objects
Video ClassesTop: of  2 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_DesktopMonitor0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DesktopMonitor.DeviceID="DesktopMonitor1"
PropertyValue
Availability8
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric PnP Monitor
MonitorManufacturer(Standard monitor types)
MonitorTypeGeneric PnP Monitor
NameGeneric PnP Monitor
PixelsPerXLogicalInch144
PixelsPerYLogicalInch144
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_VideoController0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_VideoController.DeviceID="VideoController1"
PropertyValue
AdapterCompatibilityNVIDIA
AdapterDACTypeIntegrated RAMDAC
AdapterRAM-1048576
Availability3
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
CurrentBitsPerPixel32
CurrentHorizontalResolution3840
CurrentNumberOfColors4294967296
CurrentNumberOfColumns0
CurrentNumberOfRows0
CurrentRefreshRate59
CurrentScanMode4
CurrentVerticalResolution2160
DescriptionNVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti
DitherType0
DriverDate20240118000000.000000-000
DriverVersion31.0.15.5123
InfFilenameoem44.inf
InfSectionSection028
InstalledDisplayDriversC:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\nvldumdx.dll,C:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\nvldumdx.dll,C:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\nvldumdx.dll,C:\WINDOWS\System32\DriverStore\FileRepository\nvmdi.inf_amd64_a3a35b9b20ddd8f1\nvldumdx.dll
MaxRefreshRate75
MinRefreshRate23
Monochrome0
NameNVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti
VideoArchitecture5
VideoMemoryType2
VideoModeDescription3840 x 2160 x 4294967296 colors
VideoProcessorNVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti
PlugAndPlay Classes
   
Top: of  1 
QueryQuery Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PNPEntity0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_01&COL03\\A&2F4B1F59&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant system controller
NameHID-compliant system controller
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL03\\B&EF05F89&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1D97&DEV_1602&SUBSYS_16021D97&REV_01\\4&192DB0A6&0&00D0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard NVM Express Controller
NameStandard NVM Express Controller
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTH\\MS_BTHLE\\6&14165688&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth LE Enumerator
NameMicrosoft Bluetooth LE Enumerator
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_00\\9&424CBC7&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\5"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AC8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&D0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #25 - 7AC8
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #25 - 7AC8
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_19AF&MI_02\\6&DE2EAF5&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{764CBF0D-BBCB-438F-A8BB-6B92759D6053}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionSerial MC
NameSerial MC
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL02\\B&EF05F89&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C09\\4&857BE3E&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft ACPI-Compliant Embedded Controller
NameMicrosoft ACPI-Compliant Embedded Controller
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_00\\A&304D134B&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110C-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameWH-1000XM5 Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_02&COL02\\A&1C1B031B&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AA3&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&FC"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) SMBus - 7AA3
NameIntel(R) SMBus - 7AA3
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_1235&PID_8205\\5&2CF64626&0&5"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionFocusrite Audio Hardware device driver
NameScarlett Solo USB
PNPClassFocusrite Audio
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\MSFT8000\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionResource Hub proxy device
NameResource Hub proxy device
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL01\\B&EF05F89&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8089&PID_0004\\0300090771263B38"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0B\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fan
NameACPI Fan
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0B\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fan
NameACPI Fan
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0B\\2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fan
NameACPI Fan
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0B\\3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fan
NameACPI Fan
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0B\\4"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fan
NameACPI Fan
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\ACPI000C\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Processor Aggregator
NameACPI Processor Aggregator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_19AF&MI_00\\6&DE2EAF5&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWinUsb Device
NameAURA LED Controller
PNPClassUSBDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE2&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&B8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard SATA AHCI Controller
NameStandard SATA AHCI Controller
PNPClassHDC
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\PRINTQUEUES"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameRoot Print Queue
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\VOLMGR\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume Manager
NameVolume Manager
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLE\\DEV_DB40B9C277D0\\7&200576C&0&DB40B9C277D0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Device
NameKeyboard Craft
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110E-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&90633BBFCF70_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameFelipe's Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL03\\A&153FAD90&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="DISPLAY\\GSM5B09\\5&84CBB2A&0&UID4355"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric PnP Monitor
NameGeneric Monitor (LG Ultra HD)
PNPClassMonitor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_460D&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_02\\3&11583659&0&08"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionPCI Express Root Port
NamePCI Express Root Port
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UEFI\\RES_{00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000}\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Firmware
NameDevice Firmware
PNPClassFirmware
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110C-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameAZ09 Pro Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_PPPOEMINIPORT"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (PPPOE)
NameWAN Miniport (PPPOE)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DRIVERENUM\\OEM_ES_COMPONENT&4&14850405&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software component
NameGeneric software component
PNPClassSoftwareComponent
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_0B05&PID_1996&MI_07\\7&1B144F70&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\BASICDISPLAY\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Basic Display Driver
NameMicrosoft Basic Display Driver
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1CC1&DEV_5236&SUBSYS_52361DBE&REV_01\\4&26F7843&0&00D8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard NVM Express Controller
NameStandard NVM Express Controller
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0E\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Sleep Button
NameACPI Sleep Button
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0100\\4&857BE3E&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionSystem timer
NameSystem timer
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{956C7B26-D49A-4BA8-B03F-B17D393CB6E2}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionSerial HPC
NameSerial HPC
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C8-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#0000000000004400"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8087&PID_0032\\5&2CF64626&0&14"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Wireless Bluetooth(R)
NameIntel(R) Wireless Bluetooth(R)
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\{D5CB7F24-5F72-4A4E-89EA-7CA1DDCCE819}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameFax
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL02&HIDFILT\\C&3B3BD29&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110E-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameWH-1000XM5 Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="LGHUBDEVICE\\VID_046D&PID_C232\\1&1A590E2C&0&01"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech G HUB Virtual Keyboard
NameLogitech G HUB Virtual Keyboard
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\RADIO\\BLUETOOTH_086AC578260B"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameBluetooth
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\ROOT_HUB30\\5&5914243&0&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
NameUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\NET\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionPrivate Internet Access Network Adapter
NamePrivate Internet Access Network Adapter
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\THERMALZONE\\TZ00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Thermal Zone
NameACPI Thermal Zone
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\DSARDEV"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL04&HIDFILT\\C&2A13F5A5&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_01\\A&286FC9CE&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\\DISK&VEN_NVME&PROD_LEXAR_SSD_NM790\\5&265AA9C0&0&000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
NameLexar SSD NM790 2TB
PNPClassDiskDrive
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UEFI\\RES_{86A885EE-D71E-2ED6-0FC1-9D6CCC9677EB}\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Firmware
NameDevice Firmware
PNPClassFirmware
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_2D99&PID_0026&MI_03\\8&38A7FFA&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\{5E259276-BC7E-40E3-B93B-8F89B5F3ABC0}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameMicrosoft RRAS Root Enumerator
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACE&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&AA"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACE
NameIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACE
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548\\8&57DCF2B&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_00\\A&51C05&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_00\\A&6E07190&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\DEV_A899DC529E1E\\7&2649C9E0&0&BLUETOOTHDEVICE_A899DC529E1E"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Device
NameAZ09 Pro
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_PPTPMINIPORT"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (PPTP)
NameWAN Miniport (PPTP)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000EB06-D102-11E1-9B23-00025B00A5A5}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Peripheral Device
NameBluetooth Peripheral Device
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL04\\9&732FB80&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\VID\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Hyper-V Virtualization Infrastructure Driver
NameMicrosoft Hyper-V Virtualization Infrastructure Driver
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AB9&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&E1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #2 - 7AB9
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #2 - 7AB9
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0103\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHigh precision event timer
NameHigh precision event timer
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\ISCLK"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL03\\9&732FB80&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
NameHID-compliant mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL02&MOUFILT\\C&3B3BD29&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_AGILEVPNMINIPORT"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IKEv2)
NameWAN Miniport (IKEv2)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\COMPOSITEBUS\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionComposite Bus Enumerator
NameComposite Bus Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\VDRVROOT\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Virtual Drive Enumerator
NameMicrosoft Virtual Drive Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C8-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#0000000001000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_1996\\5&2CF64626&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL02\\9&732FB80&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\SPACEPORT\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Storage Spaces Controller
NameMicrosoft Storage Spaces Controller
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7ABA&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&E2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #3 - 7ABA
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #3 - 7ABA
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B\\8&27E36C9F&0&4"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL03&HIDFILT\\C&16E3D967&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1B21&DEV_0612&SUBSYS_858D1043&REV_02\\4&23E02387&0&00E1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAsmedia 106x SATA Controller
NameAsmedia 106x SATA Controller
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{A3535E08-EB26-49A9-8AE0-786ED1242812}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E\\A&1B1281C0&0&02"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{0000180A-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&000E"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Information Service
NameDevice Information Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{3B59F926-ADA7-4AB5-9242-7AD61F8A2F0A}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameSPDIF Interface (Realtek USB Audio)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01&COL01\\9&732FB80&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\RADIO\\{B47DF982-A224-4FEE-8329-973057169F18}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameWiFi
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHHFENUM\\BTHHFPAUDIO\\8&39059217&0&97"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Hands-Free Audio device
NameAZ09 Pro Hands-Free
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL04\\A&153FAD90&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C9-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#0000000000100000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{A3535E08-EB26-49A9-8AE0-786ED1242812}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006\\A&1B1281C0&0&01"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\\DISK&VEN_TOSHIBA&PROD_HDWD260\\4&E91BE7&0&050000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
NameTOSHIBA HDWD260
PNPClassDiskDrive
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\KDNIC\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Kernel Debug Network Adapter
NameMicrosoft Kernel Debug Network Adapter
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_05E3&PID_0610\\7&48D7A40&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric volume shadow copy
NameGeneric volume shadow copy
PNPClassVolumeSnapshot
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric volume shadow copy
NameGeneric volume shadow copy
PNPClassVolumeSnapshot
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric volume shadow copy
NameGeneric volume shadow copy
PNPClassVolumeSnapshot
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT4"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric volume shadow copy
NameGeneric volume shadow copy
PNPClassVolumeSnapshot
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\ASUSMBSWINTERFACE"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0BDA&PID_1100\\7&1C737919&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_0BDA&PID_1100\\8&1C0F05B3&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTH\\MS_BTHBRB\\6&14165688&0&1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Enumerator
NameMicrosoft Bluetooth Enumerator
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL01&HIDFILT\\C&175FEF79&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_1996&MI_07\\6&20C85297&0&0007"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_058F&PID_6254\\5&2CF64626&0&13"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C232\\2&357F35A&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHHFENUM\\BTHHFPAUDIO\\8&14CCB8A&1&97"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Hands-Free Audio device
NameWH-1000XM5 Hands-Free
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.1.00000000}.{EAFC08E2-2C34-4FAB-8D2E-8FB2E44F68B6}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameMicrophone (HECATE G2 II GAMING HEADSET)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_01\\8&16B1646&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110B-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth A2dp Source
NameAZ09 Pro
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AD0&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&FB"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHigh Definition Audio Controller
NameHigh Definition Audio Controller
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\IPP\\6D4FF0CE-6B11-11D8-8020-349F7BA85314"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
Descriptionhttp://www.canon.com
NameCanon LBP622C/623C (aa:8f:4e) (aa:8f:4e) (aa:8f: (aa:8f:4e) (3)
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{0000180F-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&001B"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
NameBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{0E577767-501B-403C-BA9A-45A7C2AFA496}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameLG Ultra HD (NVIDIA High Definition Audio)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DRIVERENUM\\OEM_WMI_COMPONENT&4&14850405&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider
NameIntel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider
PNPClassSoftwareComponent
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000111E-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Hands-Free Profile AudioGateway role
NameWH-1000XM5 Hands-Free AG
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_00\\8&16B1646&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\\DISK&VEN_NVME&PROD_XPG_GAMMIX_S70_B\\5&165DA704&0&000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
NameXPG GAMMIX S70 BLADE
PNPClassDiskDrive
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DRIVERENUM\\OEM_DAL_COMPONENT&4&14850405&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface
NameIntel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface
PNPClassSoftwareComponent
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_2817\\7&48D7A40&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTH\\MS_RFCOMM\\6&14165688&0&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Device (RFCOMM Protocol TDI)
NameBluetooth Device (RFCOMM Protocol TDI)
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\\FUNC_01&VEN_10DE&DEV_009A&SUBSYS_14623896&REV_1001\\5&3B380550&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVIDIA High Definition Audio
NameNVIDIA High Definition Audio
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTH\\MS_BTHPAN\\6&14165688&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Device (Personal Area Network)
NameBluetooth Device (Personal Area Network)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2D99&PID_0026\\20210525"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\UMBUS\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUMBus Root Bus Enumerator
NameUMBus Root Bus Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_02\\9&FE79073&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Unifying USB receiver
NameLogitech Unifying USB receiver
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UEFI\\RES_{2FE2CBFC-B9AA-4A93-AB5B-40173B581C42}\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Firmware
NameDevice Firmware
PNPClassFirmware
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\{6CA9C132-83F2-44A3-A561-EECF908CD14D}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameOneNote for Windows 10
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{A8ABF26D-48B4-11EE-890F-806E6F6E6963}#0000000000004400"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DAFWSDPROVIDER\\URN:UUID:6D4FF0CE-6B11-11D8-8020-349F7BA85314/URI:66B3AEE9-A11D-311E-6543-DB6A12D49D0A"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameLBP622C/623C
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{0000FD72-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&0036"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
NameBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2D99&PID_0026&MI_03\\7&1B3630CD&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_19AF\\9876543210"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{00001101-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0000\\7&10491315&0&000000000000_00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard Serial over Bluetooth link
NameStandard Serial over Bluetooth link (COM3)
PNPClassPorts
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01\\9&FE79073&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\RADIO\\{3DB5895D-CC28-44B3-AD3D-6F01A782B8D2}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameMicrosoft Radio Device Enumeration Bus
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110B-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth A2dp Source
NameWH-1000XM5
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{0000180A-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&000E"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Information Service
NameDevice Information Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSDAS\\{CE958E9A-424F-4C88-86F4-11314821E75A}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameMicrosoft Device Association Root Enumerator
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\{4DFF2DE6-0F8E-4754-91BA-75F595A1E23C}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameMicrosoft Print to PDF
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\ACPI_HAL\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI x64-based PC
NameACPI x64-based PC
PNPClassComputer
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_00\\9&FE79073&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech USB Input Device
NameLogitech USB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_0822\\6&3C71558&0&6"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_NDISWANBH"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
NameWAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_NDISWANIP"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IP)
NameWAN Miniport (IP)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\ATK"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\ATW"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\AWW"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C14\\TESTDEV"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
NameMicrosoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0A08\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionPCI Express Root Complex
NamePCI Express Root Complex
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000EB05-D102-11E1-9B23-00025B00A5A5}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Peripheral Device
NameBluetooth Peripheral Device
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AC4&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&D8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #21 - 7AC4
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #21 - 7AC4
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C9-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#0000000007500000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001800-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric Access Profile
NameGeneric Access Profile
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_8089&PID_0004&MI_00\\9&BFD20BE&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID Keyboard Device
NameHID Keyboard Device
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00010000-0000-1000-8000-011F2000046D}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&0046"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
NameBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{45C93E07-D90D-4B93-A9DB-91E5DD734E35}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBT_SAR_SE
NameBT_SAR_SE
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{A8ABF26D-48B4-11EE-890F-806E6F6E6963}#0000000001000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&COL01\\B&2F6A2579&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\4"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\5"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\6"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\7"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\9"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\A"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\B"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\C"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\D"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\E"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\F"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C0C\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Power Button
NameACPI Power Button
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI_HAL\\PNP0C08\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft ACPI-Compliant System
NameMicrosoft ACPI-Compliant System
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HTREE\\ROOT\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\BASICRENDER\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Basic Render Driver
NameMicrosoft Basic Render Driver
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL02\\B&19A395C&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying Mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{8901DFA8-5C7E-4D8F-9F0C-C2B70683F5F0}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAiroha_APP
NameAiroha_APP
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AA7&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&A2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Shared SRAM - 7AA7
NameIntel(R) Shared SRAM - 7AA7
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110E-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameAZ09 Pro Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{1293D852-1D09-4DF1-BDB9-BA4F2EC4DD83}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameHeadset (WH-1000XM5 Hands-Free)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_05E3&PID_0616\\7&6387F6E&0&3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\INTC1099\\4&857BE3E&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_SSTPMINIPORT"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (SSTP)
NameWAN Miniport (SSTP)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL01\\B&19A395C&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying keyboard
PNPClassKeyboard
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{0000180F-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&001B"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
NameBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACD&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&A9"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACD
NameIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACD
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DAFWSDPROVIDER\\URN:UUID:6D4FF0CE-6B11-11D8-8020-349F7BA85314/URI:E0EB35D6-A6B1-38B5-6E2A-FCFD96140F4F"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWSD Print Device
NameLBP622C/623C
PNPClassWSDPrintDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{493B1D41-4426-4E6D-9937-8C7577FCE598}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameDELL S3221QS (NVIDIA High Definition Audio)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{22210EE1-4192-44B6-BE54-5AFFA90101A5}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameSpeakers (2- Focusrite USB Audio)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI_HAL\\UEFI\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft UEFI-Compliant System
NameMicrosoft UEFI-Compliant System
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UEFI\\RES_{7AA69739-8F78-41CB-BF44-854E2CB516BD}\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDevice Firmware
NameDevice Firmware
PNPClassFirmware
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_15F3&SUBSYS_87D21043&REV_03\\50EBF6FFFF24D42A00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Ethernet Controller (3) I225-V
NameIntel(R) Ethernet Controller (3) I225-V
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_01&COL01\\A&2F4B1F59&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
NameHID-compliant mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="DISPLAY\\DELD107\\5&84CBB2A&0&UID4353"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric PnP Monitor
NameGeneric Monitor (DELL S3221QS)
PNPClassMonitor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\\DISK&VEN_&PROD_ST4000DM004-2CV1\\4&E91BE7&0&070000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionDisk drive
NameST4000DM004-2CV104
PNPClassDiskDrive
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AB8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&E0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #1 - 7AB8
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #1 - 7AB8
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_2725&SUBSYS_00248086&REV_1A\\4&394F6BFA&0&00E0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz
NameIntel(R) Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\DAFWSDPROVIDER\\URN:UUID:6D4FF0CE-6B11-11D8-8020-349F7BA85314"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameLBP622C/623C
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\10"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\11"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\12"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\13"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\14"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\15"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\16"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_151_-_12TH_GEN_INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I9-12900KF\\17"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel Processor
Name12th Gen Intel(R) Core(TM) i9-12900KF
PNPClassProcessor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\{8141313B-2E4E-4B61-9A59-8C984AB8F1D7}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameMicrosoft XPS Document Writer
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\MSFT0101\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionTrusted Platform Module 2.0
NameTrusted Platform Module 2.0
PNPClassSecurityDevices
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\FIXEDBUTTON\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Fixed Feature Button
NameACPI Fixed Feature Button
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_467F&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_00\\3&11583659&0&70"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel RST VMD Controller 467F
NameIntel RST VMD Controller 467F
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_0B05&PID_19AF&MI_02\\7&382C88B3&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000110C-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&90633BBFCF70_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Avrcp Transport Driver
NameFelipe's Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G Avrcp Transport
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{F8D1FBE4-7966-4334-8024-FF96C9330E15}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGSOUND_BT_CONTROL
NameGSOUND_BT_CONTROL
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{A8ABF26C-48B4-11EE-890F-806E6F6E6963}#0000000000004400"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\ACPI000E\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionACPI Wake Alarm
NameACPI Wake Alarm
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{A3535E08-EB26-49A9-8AE0-786ED1242812}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02\\A&1B1281C0&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
NameLogitech HID-compliant Unifying device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C9-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#0000000006500000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001812-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&001F"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Low Energy GATT compliant HID device
NameBluetooth Low Energy GATT compliant HID device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AA4&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&FD"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) SPI (flash) Controller - 7AA4
NameIntel(R) SPI (flash) Controller - 7AA4
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_467D&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_01\\3&11583659&0&50"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Platform Monitoring Technology Driver
NameIntel(R) Platform Monitoring Technology Driver
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_174C&PID_2074\\5&2CF64626&0&10"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001800-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric Access Profile
NameGeneric Access Profile
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{00001101-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&10491315&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionStandard Serial over Bluetooth link
NameStandard Serial over Bluetooth link (COM4)
PNPClassPorts
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\INT33A1\\1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Power Engine Plug-in
NameIntel(R) Power Engine Plug-in
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL01\\A&153FAD90&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
NameHID-compliant mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00010000-0000-1000-8000-011F2000046D}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&0043"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
NameBluetooth LE Generic Attribute Service
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\{154776E2-D3C2-432D-B7B1-E3E6F112A44F}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLocal Print Queue
NameLBP622C/623C
PNPClassPrintQueue
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="FOCUSRITEUSB\\AUDIO&ADAPTER\\1&35837345&0&"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionFocusrite USB Audio
NameFocusrite USB Audio
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{931C7E8A-540F-4686-B798-E8DF0A2AD9F7}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Peripheral Device
NameBluetooth Peripheral Device
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0C02\\IOTRAPS"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{5D624F94-8850-40C3-A3FA-A4FD2080BAF3}\\VWIFIMP_WFD\\5&1610462D&0&11"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
NameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{5D624F94-8850-40C3-A3FA-A4FD2080BAF3}\\VWIFIMP_WFD\\5&1610462D&0&12"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter
NameMicrosoft Wi-Fi Direct Virtual Adapter #2
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\FOCUSRITE_AUDIO\\0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionFocusrite USB Audio Root
NameFocusrite USB Audio Root
PNPClassFocusrite Audio
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\FOCUSRITE_AUDIO\\0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionFocusrite Thunderbolt Audio Root
NameFocusrite Thunderbolt Audio Root
PNPClassFocusrite Audio
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\UNNAMED_DEVICE\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVIDIA Virtual Audio Device (Wave Extensible) (WDM)
NameNVIDIA Virtual Audio Device (Wave Extensible) (WDM)
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\UNNAMED_DEVICE\\0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNvModuleTracker Device
NameNvModuleTracker Device
PNPClassNvModuleTracker
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\UNNAMED_DEVICE\\0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVVHCI Enumerator
NameNVVHCI Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001801-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B350_REV&0021_DB40B9C277D0\\8&2E8A374B&0&000A"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric Attribute Profile
NameGeneric Attribute Profile
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\XVDDENUM\\XVDDROOTDEVICE_INSTANCE"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionXvdd SCSI Miniport
NameXvdd SCSI Miniport
PNPClassSCSIAdapter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\COMPUTER\\MFG_ASUS&FAM_TO_BE_FILLED_BY_O.E.M.&PROD_SYSTEM_PRODUCT_NAME&SKU_SKU"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionComputer Device
NameASUS System Product Name
PNPClassComputer
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\MICROSOFTGSWAVETABLESYNTH"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric software device
NameMicrosoft GS Wavetable Synth
PNPClassSoftwareDevice
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&COL02\\B&2F6A2579&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\PRINTENUM\\WSD-081171D1-358D-4796-8CF5-5AAB4235F8E9"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft IPP Class Driver
NameMicrosoft IPP Class Driver
PNPClassPrinter
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{A8ABF26C-48B4-11EE-890F-806E6F6E6963}#0000000001000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000EB04-D102-11E1-9B23-00025B00A5A5}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Peripheral Device
NameBluetooth Peripheral Device
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000111E-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft Bluetooth Hands-Free Profile AudioGateway role
NameAZ09 Pro Hands-Free AG
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{11C3FA40-6084-429F-819E-7201F3B0A0DE}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameHeadphones (WH-1000XM5)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0BDA&PID_5409\\6&3C71558&0&1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\NDISVIRTUALBUS\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNDIS Virtual Network Adapter Enumerator
NameNDIS Virtual Network Adapter Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_01&COL02\\A&2F4B1F59&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UEFI\\RES_{AD9CCDE3-00C3-5398-B391-1DA2F9C0B15A}\\0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionSystem Firmware
NameSystem Firmware
PNPClassFirmware
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE0&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&A0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB xHCI Compliant Host Controller
NameIntel(R) USB 3.20 eXtensible Host Controller - 1.20 (Microsoft)
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_2820\\6&3C71558&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric USB Hub
NameGeneric USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\DEV_88C9E8D3881A\\7&2649C9E0&0&BLUETOOTHDEVICE_88C9E8D3881A"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Device
NameWH-1000XM5
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2109&PID_0817\\7&6387F6E&0&2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_02&COL01\\A&1C1B031B&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_02\\9&5EEB590&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_2D99&PID_0026&MI_00\\7&1B3630CD&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHECATE G2 GAMING HEADSET
NameHECATE G2 II GAMING HEADSET
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\PNP0000\\4&857BE3E&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionProgrammable interrupt controller
NameProgrammable interrupt controller
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7AE8&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&B0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Management Engine Interface #1
NameIntel(R) Management Engine Interface #1
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_10DE&DEV_2208&SUBSYS_38961462&REV_A1\\4&22F77229&0&0008"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionNVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti
NameNVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti
PNPClassDisplay
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001812-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&001F"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Low Energy GATT compliant HID device
NameBluetooth Low Energy GATT compliant HID device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01&COL04\\A&7E26582&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant vendor-defined device
NameHID-compliant vendor-defined device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL01&HIDFILT\\C&2C1E6AF2&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_01\\9&5EEB590&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{DF21FE2C-2515-4FDB-8886-F12C4D67927C}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBTFASTPAIR
NameBTFASTPAIR
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="DISPLAY\\ENC3311\\5&84CBB2A&0&UID4352"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric PnP Monitor
NameGeneric Monitor (CG2700S)
PNPClassMonitor
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01&COL03\\A&7E26582&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant system controller
NameHID-compliant system controller
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\ROOT_HUB30\\4&6970116&0&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
NameUSB Root Hub (USB 3.0)
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_046D&PID_C548&MI_00\\9&5EEB590&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech USB Input Device
NameLogitech USB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411\\8&57DCF2B&0&1"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Composite Device
NameUSB Composite Device
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL02&HIDFILT\\C&42FD33B&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02&COL02\\A&153FAD90&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant system controller
NameHID-compliant system controller
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\MSSMBIOS\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMicrosoft System Management BIOS Driver
NameMicrosoft System Management BIOS Driver
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\INT340E\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionMotherboard resources
NameMotherboard resources
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01&COL02\\A&7E26582&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant consumer control device
NameHID-compliant consumer control device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7ABB&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&E3"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #4 - 7ABB
NameIntel(R) PCI Express Root Port #4 - 7ABB
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLEDEVICE\\{00001801-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_DEV_VID&02046D_PID&B031_REV&0010_DE4EB382F5EE\\8&2265D900&0&000A"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric Attribute Profile
NameGeneric Attribute Profile
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.0.00000000}.{8C9B8FBA-2906-405A-9F84-401287CF1AB5}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameSpeakers (HECATE G2 II GAMING HEADSET)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_1B73&DEV_1100&SUBSYS_11001B73&REV_10\\4&187BBB34&0&00E2"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB xHCI Compliant Host Controller
NameFresco Logic USB 3.0 eXtensible Host Controller - 1.0 (Microsoft)
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MMDEVAPI\\{0.0.1.00000000}.{AB77A482-8253-4DE1-A52A-AED3310FFD00}"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAudio Endpoint
NameAnalogue 1 + 2 (2- Focusrite USB Audio)
PNPClassAudioEndpoint
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&MI_01&COL01\\A&7E26582&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant mouse
NameHID-compliant mouse
PNPClassMouse
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\\INTC1056\\2&DABA3FF&0"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Serial IO GPIO Host Controller - INTC1056
NameIntel(R) Serial IO GPIO Host Controller - INTC1056
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{00000000-DECA-FADE-DECA-DEAFDECACAFF}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionAiroha_IAP2
NameAiroha_IAP2
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{00001124-0000-1000-8000-00805F9B34FB}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth HID Device
NameBluetooth HID Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\SYSTEM\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionPlug and Play Software Device Enumerator
NamePlug and Play Software Device Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\SYSTEM\\0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBome Virtual MIDI Enumerator
NameBome Virtual MIDI Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\SYSTEM\\0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech G HUB Virtual Bus Enumerator
NameLogitech G HUB Virtual Bus Enumerator
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_0B05&PID_1996&MI_00\\6&20C85297&0&0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionRealtek USB Audio
NameRealtek USB Audio
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{81C2E72A-0591-443E-A1FF-05F988593351}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGSOUND_BT_AUDIO
NameGSOUND_BT_AUDIO
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{0000EB07-D102-11E1-9B23-00025B00A5A5}_LOCALMFG&0002\\7&2649C9E0&0&A899DC529E1E_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Peripheral Device
NameBluetooth Peripheral Device
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7ACC&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&A8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACC
NameIntel(R) Serial IO I2C Host Controller - 7ACC
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{9B26D8C0-A8ED-440B-95B0-C4714A518BCC}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBTSPOTIFY
NameBTSPOTIFY
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_174C&PID_3074\\5&2CF64626&0&24"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
NameGeneric SuperSpeed USB Hub
PNPClassUSB
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\RDPBUS\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionRemote Desktop Device Redirector Bus
NameRemote Desktop Device Redirector Bus
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_7A84&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_11\\3&11583659&0&F8"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionIntel(R) LPC Controller/eSPI Controller (Z690) - 7A84
NameIntel(R) LPC Controller/eSPI Controller (Z690) - 7A84
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_NDISWANIPV6"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (IPv6)
NameWAN Miniport (IPv6)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\{F76ACB00-7CAB-495F-BB1A-E664598FD77F}_VID&0002054C_PID&0DF0\\7&2649C9E0&0&88C9E8D3881A_C00000000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBT_SAR_AP
NameBT_SAR_AP
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{C1FCC185-55B3-4E00-814B-C588A13525E1}\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4082&WI_01&CLASS_00000006&COL02&MOUFILT\\C&42FD33B&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionLogitech Driver Interface
NameLogitech Driver Interface
PNPClassDriverInterface
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_10DE&DEV_1AEF&SUBSYS_38961462&REV_A1\\4&22F77229&0&0108"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHigh Definition Audio Controller
NameHigh Definition Audio Controller
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_02\\9&424CBC7&0&0002"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\\MEDIA\\0000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionteVirtualMIDI - Virtual MIDI Driver x64
NameteVirtualMIDI - Virtual MIDI Driver x64
PNPClassMEDIA
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHLE\\DEV_DE4EB382F5EE\\7&200576C&0&DE4EB382F5EE"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth LE Device
NameLIFT
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\\VOLUME\\{DDE109C9-A597-11EE-893B-806E6F6E6963}#000000EE49E00000"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionVolume
NameVolume
PNPClassVolume
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\\VEN_8086&DEV_4660&SUBSYS_86941043&REV_02\\3&11583659&0&00"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionPCI standard host CPU bridge
NamePCI standard host CPU bridge
PNPClassSystem
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\\VID_046D&PID_C52B&REV_1211&MI_02&QID_4066&WI_02&CLASS_0000001E&COL04\\B&EF05F89&0&0003"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionHID-compliant device
NameHID-compliant device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="BTHENUM\\DEV_90633BBFCF70\\7&2649C9E0&0&BLUETOOTHDEVICE_90633BBFCF70"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionBluetooth Device
NameFelipe's Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G
PNPClassBluetooth
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SWD\\MSRRAS\\MS_L2TPMINIPORT"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionWAN Miniport (L2TP)
NameWAN Miniport (L2TP)
PNPClassNet
Present-1
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\\VID_3434&PID_0411&MI_01\\9&424CBC7&0&0001"
PropertyValue
ConfigManagerErrorCode0
DescriptionUSB Input Device
NameUSB Input Device
PNPClassHIDClass
Present-1
CPU
Process
Image StatisticsTop: of  385 
Threads
Image NameProcess IDLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Idle0502494.90.094.9
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
python.exe371681140.00.10.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SgbTray.exe66004050.00.10.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WmiPrvSE.exe473630170.10.00.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
dwm.exe19244540.00.10.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe478444100.00.00.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe314763570.00.00.1
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe332363750.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
taskhostw.exe3992450350.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe286765850.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PhoneExperienceHost.exe115686040.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
System4394250.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe337243980.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
MsMpEng.exe6384109110.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WinDefend6200.00.00.0
perfmon.exe389847030.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe878039100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe341203970.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
nvcontainer.exe65403110.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe (netsvcs)37208590.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Winmgmt5650.00.00.0
chrome.exe338563960.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe330723940.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WindowsTerminal.exe367886420.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe337204150.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steam.exe228723430.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe205123960.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Aac3572MbHal_x86.exe10960740.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe334203960.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe16762240.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe349123710.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe362683610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LightingService.exe6324810.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LightingService100.00.00.0
chrome.exe249763630.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe333563910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe220564440.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
logioptionsplus_agent.exe1152013920.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe27363720.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe133442720.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
services.exe14281430.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe365283610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe359403910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe56803720.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.Peek.UI.exe161805210.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe (WebThreatDefense)2536920.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
webthreatdefsvc520.00.00.0
chrome.exe208603730.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe116841740.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe295405430.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
explorer.exe1258025430.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe2490412410.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lsass.exe14761110.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
spoolsv.exe52961120.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Spooler610.00.00.0
chrome.exe248563520.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe346083920.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe307883610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe292443610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DriverBooster.exe305322410.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
OpenConsole.exe9920620.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SearchIndexer.exe129961620.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WSearch800.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)23801010.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
EventLog500.00.00.0
1Clipboard.exe285204610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ArmouryCrate.UserSessionHelper.exe30406910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe371321310.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe406523010.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe91283010.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe336843910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe208043910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe256602810.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Everything.exe217643610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Everything.exe6192210.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Everything110.00.00.0
explorer.exe931611110.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
gamingservices.exe66882410.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GamingServices1410.00.00.0
logioptionsplus_appbroker.exe13260710.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Notepad.exe407404610.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamwebhelper.exe239642020.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)3276410.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SysMain110.00.00.0
svchost.exe (RPCSS)16843210.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RpcSs1600.00.00.0
TextInputHost.exe200563910.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
1Clipboard.exe281241100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
1Clipboard.exe278961700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
1Clipboard.exe286282100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Aac3572DramHal_x86.exe9200100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Aac3572MbHal_x86.exe18764200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AacKingstonDramHal_x64.exe11092300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AacKingstonDramHal_x86.exe9724200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AcPowerNotification.exe53721700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdobeNotificationClient.exe295122500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdobeUpdateService.exe5668300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdobeUpdateService200.00.00.0
AdskAccessServiceHost.exe6512900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Autodesk Access Service Host600.00.00.0
adskflex.exe10676600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdskLicensingService.exe66162200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdskLicensingService100.00.00.0
AggregatorHost.exe1580300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ApplicationFrameHost.exe25612600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ArmouryCrate.Service.exe57044100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ArmouryCrateService3800.00.00.0
ArmourySocketServer.exe105681700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ArmourySwAgent.exe16664500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe20432800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe20384800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe16896700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe1673214100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe1671215000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe1669213900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe449614200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe14162500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asus_framework.exe118442700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AsusCertService.exe2664500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AsusCertService200.00.00.0
AsusFanControlService.exe61483200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AsusFanControlService2800.00.00.0
atkexComSvc.exe4236400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
asComSvc100.00.00.0
audiodg.exe4392500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe316201700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe427441400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe415361400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe100762200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe405441300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe37768900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe311403000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe45923500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe393083700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe299244000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe14883600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe354922700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe364243300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe299404000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe361283100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe318242300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe350562400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe357964100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe356082400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe337843900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe324403600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe323083700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe321603600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe318921100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe317602400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe89163900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe284443900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe24003600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe214682500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe299962500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe25881500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe208681900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe292201500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe257162400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe23281120.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
chrome.exe4708800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
cmd.exe32760100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
cmd.exe39832100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe32916400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe39724200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe20576300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe25868300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe24680200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe22580300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe14264200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe5360200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe7244400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
conhost.exe5664200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
crashpad_handler.exe8748600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
crashpad_handler.exe24860600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
csrss.exe13521600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
csrss.exe12441700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ctfmon.exe130561600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
cyberdrop-dl.exe9180100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
dasHost.exe5148100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
dasHost.exe4616200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DataExchangeHost.exe321081400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe22340700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe29572900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Discord.exe29408700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
dllhost.exe13468500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
dllhost.exe11640800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ensserver.exe5268700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
EaseUS UPDATE SERVICE500.00.00.0
extensionCardHal_x86.exe8932200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
FNPLicensingService.exe6368800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
FlexNet Licensing Service700.00.00.0
Focusrite Notifier.exe23120400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
fontdrvhost.exe1860500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
fontdrvhost.exe1616500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GameBar.exe373082600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GameBarFTServer.exe38800400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GameSDK.exe6184300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GameSDK Service200.00.00.0
gamingservicesnet.exe7076300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GamingServicesNet200.00.00.0
GoogleCrashHandler.exe15120300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleCrashHandler64.exe15164300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe262082400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe261921200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe260001400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe25992800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe252405800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
GoogleDriveFS.exe24764200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
IDMan.exe23324500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
jellyfin.exe205682100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Jellyfin.Windows.Tray.exe14300400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
jhi_service.exe6932200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
jhi_service100.00.00.0
lghub_agent.exe1606810800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lghub_system_tray.exe271324500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lghub_updater.exe62884900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LGHUBUpdaterService4000.00.00.0
lmgrd.exe7744100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lmgrd.exe5880200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AdskNLM100.00.00.0
logi_crashpad_handler.exe28928600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
logi_crashpad_handler.exe28864600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
logi_crashpad_handler.exe12808600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
logi_crashpad_handler.exe12796600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LogiOptions.exe206761100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LogiOptionsMgr.exe24604800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
logioptionsplus_updater.exe63363300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
OptionsPlusUpdaterService2100.00.00.0
LogiOverlay.exe1052437600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
MemCompression34404600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe254164000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe23820900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe237881700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe237765500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe23584700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe235564700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe197482200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe19616800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe195681400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe195565500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe19240700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msedgewebview2.exe192124300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
msteams.exe229886800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
nearby_share.exe1136021700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NisSrv.exe104481300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WdNisSvc100.00.00.0
NoiseCancelingEngine.exe2660300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
nvcontainer.exe53241700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
nvcontainer.exe62083600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVDisplay.Container.exe38842900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVDisplay.Container.exe29603400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVIDIA Share.exe189441600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVIDIA Share.exe188202700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVIDIA Share.exe186483300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NVIDIA Web Helper.exe142489300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
nvsphelper64.exe18628500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
perfmon.exe31096900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
pia-service.exe62201000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PrivateInternetAccessService800.00.00.0
Plex Media Server.exe244723000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Plex Tuner Service.exe246481600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Plex Update Service.exe18796400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PlexUpdateService100.00.00.0
PlexScriptHost.exe148361200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.AlwaysOnTop.exe16000400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.Awake.exe160081800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.ColorPickerUI.exe160481600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.CropAndLock.exe16072300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.exe154681200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.FancyZones.exe160962900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.KeyboardManagerEngine.exe16136300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.PowerLauncher.exe162602200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PowerToys.PowerOCR.exe16316900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
python.exe35468100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Registry308410.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ROGLiveService.exe63003300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ROG Live Service3100.00.00.0
RstMwService.exe6228800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RstMwService700.00.00.0
rundll32.exe5960200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe27516200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe31748300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe38740300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe32612300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe1224100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe23132100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe25816600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe22600100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe232801100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe11324100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe135602100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RuntimeBroker.exe13492300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SearchFilterHost.exe10204400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SearchHost.exe130887500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SearchProtocolHost.exe37908500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SecurityHealthService.exe13596900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SecurityHealthService600.00.00.0
SecurityHealthSystray.exe12968100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ShellExperienceHost.exe232004600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
sihost.exe64961300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
smartscreen.exe42068800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
smss.exe904200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
StartMenuExperienceHost.exe130962500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamservice.exe23992400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Steam Client Service300.00.00.0
steamwebhelper.exe281481900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamwebhelper.exe225642000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamwebhelper.exe24324800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamwebhelper.exe241326500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
steamwebhelper.exe24040600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe2852100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe28264300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe21992100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe7348300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe13884400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe7856100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe9488100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe6252300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe6176100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe3920400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe3480200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe3472400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe3000100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe2796100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe2408300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe2304300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
svchost.exe (ClipboardSvcGroup)124841300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
cbdhsvc_186d99800.00.00.0
svchost.exe (DcomLaunch)1736500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LSM100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (DcomLaunch)15922400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DcomLaunch500.00.00.0
BrokerInfrastructure200.00.00.0
SystemEventsBroker100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (DevicesFlow)3028200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DevicesFlowUserSvc_186d99100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (InvSvcGroup)34892600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
InventorySvc500.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)116041000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
CDPSvc600.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)26724300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
CaptureService_186d99200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)31596800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NPSMSvc_186d99300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)24940500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LicenseManager100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)15304400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WdiServiceHost300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)6280800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WebClient300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)3576800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
FontCache500.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)3292500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
EventSystem300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)2072700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
bthserv400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalService)2060700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
BthAvctpSvc200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation)35208700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SSDPSRV300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)5096400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NgcCtnrSvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)15608800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wscsvc400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)4932300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DusmSvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)4860400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Wcmsvc300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)4980600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RmSvc500.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)42121000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Audiosrv400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)3180700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Dhcp200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)2052300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
BTAGService100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted)1248300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lmhosts200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNoNetwork)61681800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DPS900.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNoNetwork)1236200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
CoreMessagingRegistrar100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalServiceNoNetworkFirewall)53401200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
mpssvc500.00.00.0
BFE300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)2496600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NgcSvc200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)9712400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
StorSvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)6040200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
webthreatdefusersvc_186d99100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)9408300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WdiSystemHost100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)89001300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
PcaSvc700.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)5204800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WlanSvc500.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)4428300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
TextInputManagementService200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)3568200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AudioEndpointBuilder100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)2988200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DeviceAssociationService100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)24681000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
hidserv900.00.00.0
svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted)2296300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
NcbService200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netprofm)25201300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
netprofm800.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)3376700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
lfsvc300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)9644900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
InstallService400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)41848700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wlidsvc200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)35904500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
gpsvc200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)30224200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
XblAuthManager100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)20316900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
UsoSvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)12680400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Appinfo100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)9968600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
TokenBroker200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)1536600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
BDESVC100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)71561100.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
RasMan800.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)6900600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LanmanServer300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)6240600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WpnService400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)5236200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ShellHWDetection100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)3284300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Themes100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)2448800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
UserManager200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (netsvcs)21801200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Schedule400.00.00.0
svchost.exe (NetSvcs)6084500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
iphlpsvc300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (NetworkService)5456600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
LanmanWorkstation100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (NetworkService)53481300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DoSvc700.00.00.0
svchost.exe (NetworkService)29521000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Dnscache600.00.00.0
svchost.exe (NetworkService)1132600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
CryptSvc300.00.00.0
svchost.exe (osprivacy)12124500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
camsvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (SDRSVC)32144300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
SDRSVC100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (UnistackSvcGroup)7256900.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
CDPUserSvc_186d99500.00.00.0
svchost.exe (UnistackSvcGroup)27860300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
UserDataSvc_186d99200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (UnistackSvcGroup)6236600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WpnUserService_186d99200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (UserProfileService)2312200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
ProfSvc100.00.00.0
svchost.exe (utcsvc)61321000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
DiagTrack600.00.00.0
svchost.exe (wsappx)44363000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
AppXSvc200.00.00.0
svchost.exe (wusvcs)12364300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WaaSMedicSvc100.00.00.0
SystemSettingsBroker.exe14020700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
taskhostw.exe1376800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
TeraCopyService.exe6200200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
TeraCopyService.exe100.00.00.0
unsecapp.exe28852400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
unsecapp.exe9104400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Video.UI.exe326842800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wfcs.exe71645700.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wfcs5100.00.00.0
wfcUI.exe218686400.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WhatsApp.exe256043800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
Widgets.exe134561800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WidgetService.exe12708500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wininit.exe1344200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
winlogon.exe1808300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
wlanext.exe5652200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WmiPrvSE.exe47281000.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WMIRegistrationService.exe6264200.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
WUDFHost.exe3752500.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
XboxGameBarWidgets.exe380882800.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
XboxPcAppFT.exe39252600.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
YourPhoneAppProxy.exe266401300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
zml12service.exe6308300.00.00.0
ServiceLaunchedUsedKernel CPU%User CPU%CPU%
zml12service200.00.00.0
882431296.0
ProcessTop: of  21 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Virtual Bytes677,117,762,003,146673,282,395,324,416680,260,547,817,472
Working Set21,643,730,74321,413,019,64822,146,891,776
Private Bytes18,768,169,46418,510,381,05619,451,584,512
Page File Bytes18,768,169,46418,510,381,05619,451,584,512
Working Set - Private10,866,856,27210,663,718,91211,110,912,000
Pool Paged Bytes157,148,531156,235,096157,940,360
IO Data Bytes/sec129,616,80235,275,459213,736,234
IO Read Bytes/sec127,635,61074,105,639198,288,638
Pool Nonpaged Bytes11,128,93911,090,92011,168,480
IO Write Bytes/sec1,981,192228,12318,578,441
IO Other Bytes/sec339,135174,9302,149,642
IO Data Operations/sec33,64024,701100,512
IO Read Operations/sec32,10112,30189,186
Page Faults/sec22,6714,579218,792
Thread Count8,0938,0448,187
IO Other Operations/sec2,8971,5599,371
% Processor Time2,3972,2432,455
% Privileged Time2,3822,3162,447
IO Write Operations/sec1,53851114,884
% User Time15288
Priority Base000
ProcessorTop: of  9 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Interrupts/sec34,58815,124540,715
DPCs Queued/sec3,2712,4594,753
% Idle Time937495
DPC Rate5016209
% Processor Time108
% User Time0.7290.0654
% Privileged Time0.40105
% Interrupt Time0.02100.131
% DPC Time0.01200.129
Processor User Time by CPUTop: of  25 
InstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
127070
213012
22014
202024
132028
162026
171.058014
221014
231014
191012
_Total108
50.772030
180.772015
10.74606
00.69309
40.667010
80.45906
60.40706
140.32906
100.27706
150.2505
70.04203
110.01604
3003
9002
Processor Interrupts by CPUTop: of  25 
InstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
_Total34,58815,124540,715
124,3441517,118
43,3224221,864
23,16856924,877
02,2673621,578
61,88943524,192
51,8491319,645
11,6881425,489
211,56833323,020
161,51119324,194
81,37315825,533
131,3651221,946
201,2863522,223
101,07110624,240
2299212223,100
1796511223,334
148731322,370
158091121,538
197893822,310
187234922,831
236914322,638
35221221,787
75101221,793
115071221,551
95061221,547
Service
Service StatisticsTop: of  315 
ServiceProcess IDDescriptionStatusGroupCPU%
Winmgmt3720Windows Management InstrumentationRunningnetsvcs0.0
webthreatdefsvc2536Web Threat Defense ServiceRunningWebThreatDefense0.0
Everything6192EverythingRunning-0.0
GamingServices6688Gaming ServicesRunning-0.0
Spooler5296Print SpoolerRunning-0.0
SysMain3276SysMainRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
AarSvc_186d99-Agent Activation Runtime_186d99Stopped-0.0
AdobeUpdateService5668AdobeUpdateServiceRunning-0.0
AdskLicensingService6616Autodesk Desktop Licensing ServiceRunning-0.0
AdskNLM5880AdskNLMRunning-0.0
AJRouter-AllJoyn Router ServiceStopped-0.0
ALG-Application Layer Gateway ServiceStopped-0.0
AntiCheatExpert Service-AntiCheatExpert ServiceStopped-0.0
AppIDSvc-Application IdentityStopped-0.0
Appinfo12680Application InformationRunningnetsvcs0.0
AppMgmt-Application ManagementStopped-0.0
AppReadiness-App ReadinessStopped-0.0
AppVClient-Microsoft App-V ClientStopped-0.0
AppXSvc4436AppX Deployment Service (AppXSVC)Runningwsappx0.0
ArmouryCrateService5704ARMOURY CRATE ServiceRunning-0.0
asComSvc4236ASUS Com ServiceRunning-0.0
AssignedAccessManagerSvc-AssignedAccessManager ServiceStopped-0.0
asus-ASUS Update Service (asus)Stopped-0.0
AsusCertService2664AsusCertServiceRunning-0.0
AsusFanControlService6148AsusFanControlServiceRunning-0.0
asusm-ASUS Update Service (asusm)Stopped-0.0
AsusUpdateCheck-AsusUpdateCheckStopped-0.0
AudioEndpointBuilder3568Windows Audio Endpoint BuilderRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
Audiosrv4212Windows AudioRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
Autodesk Access Service Host6512Autodesk Access Service HostRunning-0.0
autotimesvc-Cellular TimeStopped-0.0
AxInstSV-ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)Stopped-0.0
BcastDVRUserService_186d99-GameDVR and Broadcast User Service_186d99Stopped-0.0
BDESVC1536BitLocker Drive Encryption ServiceRunningnetsvcs0.0
BFE5340Base Filtering EngineRunningLocalServiceNoNetworkFirewall0.0
BITS-Background Intelligent Transfer ServiceStopped-0.0
BluetoothUserService_186d99-Bluetooth User Support Service_186d99Stopped-0.0
BrokerInfrastructure1592Background Tasks Infrastructure ServiceRunningDcomLaunch0.0
BTAGService2052Bluetooth Audio Gateway ServiceRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
BthAvctpSvc2060AVCTP serviceRunningLocalService0.0
bthserv2072Bluetooth Support ServiceRunningLocalService0.0
camsvc12124Capability Access Manager ServiceRunningosprivacy0.0
CaptureService_186d9926724CaptureService_186d99RunningLocalService0.0
cbdhsvc_186d9912484Clipboard User Service_186d99RunningClipboardSvcGroup0.0
CDPSvc11604Connected Devices Platform ServiceRunningLocalService0.0
CDPUserSvc_186d997256Connected Devices Platform User Service_186d99RunningUnistackSvcGroup0.0
CertPropSvc-Certificate PropagationStopped-0.0
ClipSVC-Client Licence Service (ClipSVC)Stopped-0.0
CloudBackupRestoreSvc_186d99-Cloud Backup and Restore Service_186d99Stopped-0.0
cloudidsvc-Microsoft Cloud Identity ServiceStopped-0.0
COMSysApp-COM+ System ApplicationStopped-0.0
ConsentUxUserSvc_186d99-ConsentUX User Service_186d99Stopped-0.0
CoreMessagingRegistrar1236CoreMessagingRunningLocalServiceNoNetwork0.0
CredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99-CredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99Stopped-0.0
CryptSvc1132Cryptographic ServicesRunningNetworkService0.0
CscService-Offline FilesStopped-0.0
DcomLaunch1592DCOM Server Process LauncherRunningDcomLaunch0.0
dcsvc-dcsvcStopped-0.0
defragsvc-Optimise drivesStopped-0.0
DeviceAssociationBrokerSvc_186d99-DeviceAssociationBroker_186d99Stopped-0.0
DeviceAssociationService2988Device Association ServiceRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
DeviceInstall-Device Install ServiceStopped-0.0
DevicePickerUserSvc_186d99-DevicePicker_186d99Stopped-0.0
DevicesFlowUserSvc_186d993028DevicesFlow_186d99RunningDevicesFlow0.0
DevQueryBroker-DevQuery Background Discovery BrokerStopped-0.0
Dhcp3180DHCP ClientRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
diagnosticshub.standardcollector.service-Microsoft (R) Diagnostics Hub Standard Collector ServiceStopped-0.0
diagsvc-Diagnostic Execution ServiceStopped-0.0
DiagTrack6132Connected User Experiences and TelemetryRunningutcsvc0.0
DialogBlockingService-DialogBlockingServiceStopped-0.0
DispBrokerDesktopSvc-Display Policy ServiceStopped-0.0
DisplayEnhancementService-Display Enhancement ServiceStopped-0.0
DmEnrollmentSvc-Device Management Enrollment ServiceStopped-0.0
dmwappushservice-Device Management Wireless Application Protocol (WAP) Push message Routing ServiceStopped-0.0
Dnscache2952DNS ClientRunningNetworkService0.0
DoSvc5348Delivery OptimizationRunningNetworkService0.0
dot3svc-Wired AutoConfigStopped-0.0
DPS6168Diagnostic Policy ServiceRunningLocalServiceNoNetwork0.0
DsmSvc-Device Setup ManagerStopped-0.0
DsSvc-Data Sharing ServiceStopped-0.0
DusmSvc4932Data UsageRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
EABackgroundService-EABackgroundServiceStopped-0.0
EapHost-Extensible Authentication ProtocolStopped-0.0
EaseUS UPDATE SERVICE5268EaseUS UPDATE SERVICERunning-0.0
EasyAntiCheat-EasyAntiCheatStopped-0.0
EasyAntiCheat_EOS-Easy Anti-Cheat (Epic Online Services)Stopped-0.0
edgeupdate-Microsoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdate)Stopped-0.0
edgeupdatem-Microsoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdatem)Stopped-0.0
EFS-Encrypting File System (EFS)Stopped-0.0
embeddedmode-Embedded ModeStopped-0.0
EntAppSvc-Enterprise App Management ServiceStopped-0.0
EpicOnlineServices-Epic Online ServicesStopped-0.0
EPMVssEaseusProvider-EPMVssEaseusProviderStopped-0.0
EventLog2380Windows Event LogRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
EventSystem3292COM+ Event SystemRunningLocalService0.0
Fax-FaxStopped-0.0
fdPHost-Function Discovery Provider HostStopped-0.0
FDResPub-Function Discovery Resource PublicationStopped-0.0
fhsvc-File History ServiceStopped-0.0
FlexNet Licensing Service6368FlexNet Licensing ServiceRunning-0.0
FontCache3576Windows Font Cache ServiceRunningLocalService0.0
FontCache3.0.0.0-Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0Stopped-0.0
FrameServer-Windows Camera Frame ServerStopped-0.0
FrameServerMonitor-Windows Camera Frame Server MonitorStopped-0.0
FvSvc-NVIDIA FrameView SDK serviceStopped-0.0
GameInputSvc-GameInput ServiceStopped-0.0
GameSDK Service6184GameSDK ServiceRunning-0.0
GamingServicesNet7076Gaming ServicesRunning-0.0
GoogleChromeElevationService-Google Chrome Elevation Service (GoogleChromeElevationService)Stopped-0.0
gpsvc35904Group Policy ClientRunningnetsvcs0.0
GraphicsPerfSvc-GraphicsPerfSvcStopped-0.0
gupdate-Google Update Service (gupdate)Stopped-0.0
gupdatem-Google Update Service (gupdatem)Stopped-0.0
hidserv2468Human Interface Device ServiceRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
HvHost-HV Host ServiceStopped-0.0
icssvc-Windows Mobile Hotspot ServiceStopped-0.0
IKEEXT-IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying ModulesStopped-0.0
InstallService9644Microsoft Store Install ServiceRunningnetsvcs0.0
InventorySvc34892Inventory and Compatibility Appraisal serviceRunningInvSvcGroup0.0
iphlpsvc6084IP HelperRunningNetSvcs0.0
IpxlatCfgSvc-IP Translation Configuration ServiceStopped-0.0
jhi_service6932Intel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface ServiceRunning-0.0
KeyIso-CNG Key IsolationStopped-0.0
KtmRm-KtmRm for Distributed Transaction CoordinatorStopped-0.0
LanmanServer6900ServerRunningnetsvcs0.0
LanmanWorkstation5456WorkstationRunningNetworkService0.0
LBTServ-Logitech Bluetooth ServiceStopped-0.0
lfsvc3376Geolocation ServiceRunningnetsvcs0.0
LGHUBUpdaterService6288LGHUB Updater ServiceRunning-0.0
LicenseManager24940Windows License Manager ServiceRunningLocalService0.0
LightingService6324ASUS AURA SYNC lighting serviceRunning-0.0
lltdsvc-Link-Layer Topology Discovery MapperStopped-0.0
lmhosts1248TCP/IP NetBIOS HelperRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
LSM1736Local Session ManagerRunningDcomLaunch0.0
LxpSvc-Language Experience ServiceStopped-0.0
MapsBroker-Downloaded Maps ManagerStopped-0.0
McpManagementService-McpManagementServiceStopped-0.0
MessagingService_186d99-MessagingService_186d99Stopped-0.0
MicrosoftEdgeElevationService-Microsoft Edge Elevation Service (MicrosoftEdgeElevationService)Stopped-0.0
MixedRealityOpenXRSvc-Windows Mixed Reality OpenXR ServiceStopped-0.0
MozillaMaintenance-Mozilla Maintenance ServiceStopped-0.0
mpssvc5340Windows Defender FirewallRunningLocalServiceNoNetworkFirewall0.0
MSDTC-Distributed Transaction CoordinatorStopped-0.0
MSiSCSI-Microsoft iSCSI Initiator ServiceStopped-0.0
msiserver-Windows InstallerStopped-0.0
MsKeyboardFilter-Microsoft Keyboard FilterStopped-0.0
NaturalAuthentication-Natural AuthenticationStopped-0.0
NcaSvc-Network Connectivity AssistantStopped-0.0
NcbService2296Network Connection BrokerRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
NcdAutoSetup-Network Connected Devices Auto-SetupStopped-0.0
Netlogon-NetlogonStopped-0.0
Netman-Network ConnectionsStopped-0.0
netprofm2520Network List ServiceRunningnetprofm0.0
NetSetupSvc-Network Setup ServiceStopped-0.0
NetTcpPortSharing-Net.Tcp Port Sharing ServiceStopped-0.0
NgcCtnrSvc5096Microsoft Passport ContainerRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
NgcSvc2496Microsoft PassportRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
NlaSvc-Network Location AwarenessStopped-0.0
NPSMSvc_186d9931596NPSMSvc_186d99RunningLocalService0.0
nsi-Network Store Interface ServiceStopped-0.0
NvContainerLocalSystem-NVIDIA LocalSystem ContainerStopped-0.0
NVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem-NVIDIA Display Container LSStopped-0.0
OneSyncSvc_186d99-Sync Host_186d99Stopped-0.0
OptionsPlusUpdaterService6336Logi Options+Running-0.0
p2pimsvc-Peer Networking Identity ManagerStopped-0.0
p2psvc-Peer Networking GroupingStopped-0.0
P9RdrService_186d99-P9RdrService_186d99Stopped-0.0
PcaSvc8900Program Compatibility Assistant ServiceRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
PeerDistSvc-BranchCacheStopped-0.0
PenService_186d99-PenService_186d99Stopped-0.0
perceptionsimulation-Windows Perception Simulation ServiceStopped-0.0
PerfHost-Performance Counter DLL HostStopped-0.0
PhoneSvc-Phone ServiceStopped-0.0
PimIndexMaintenanceSvc_186d99-Contact Data_186d99Stopped-0.0
pla-Performance Logs & AlertsStopped-0.0
PlexUpdateService18796Plex Update ServiceRunning-0.0
PlugPlay-Plug and PlayStopped-0.0
PNRPAutoReg-PNRP Machine Name Publication ServiceStopped-0.0
PNRPsvc-Peer Name Resolution ProtocolStopped-0.0
PolicyAgent-IPsec Policy AgentStopped-0.0
Power-PowerStopped-0.0
PrintNotify-Printer Extensions and NotificationsStopped-0.0
PrintWorkflowUserSvc_186d99-PrintWorkflow_186d99Stopped-0.0
PrivateInternetAccessService6220Private Internet Access ServiceRunning-0.0
PrivateInternetAccessWireguard-Private Internet Access WireGuard TunnelStopped-0.0
ProfSvc2312User Profile ServiceRunningUserProfileService0.0
PushToInstall-Windows PushToInstall ServiceStopped-0.0
QWAVE-Quality Windows Audio Video ExperienceStopped-0.0
RasAuto-Remote Access Auto Connection ManagerStopped-0.0
RasMan7156Remote Access Connection ManagerRunningnetsvcs0.0
RemoteAccess-Routing and Remote AccessStopped-0.0
RemoteRegistry-Remote RegistryStopped-0.0
RetailDemo-Retail Demo ServiceStopped-0.0
RmSvc4980Radio Management ServiceRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
ROG Live Service6300ROG Live ServiceRunning-0.0
RpcEptMapper-RPC Endpoint MapperStopped-0.0
RpcLocator-Remote Procedure Call (RPC) LocatorStopped-0.0
RpcSs1684Remote Procedure Call (RPC)RunningRPCSS0.0
RstMwService6228Intel(R) Storage Middleware ServiceRunning-0.0
SamSs-Security Accounts ManagerStopped-0.0
SCardSvr-Smart CardStopped-0.0
ScDeviceEnum-Smart Card Device Enumeration ServiceStopped-0.0
Schedule2180Task SchedulerRunningnetsvcs0.0
SCPolicySvc-Smart Card Removal PolicyStopped-0.0
SDRSVC32144Windows BackupRunningSDRSVC0.0
seclogon-Secondary Log-onStopped-0.0
SecurityHealthService13596Windows Security ServiceRunning-0.0
SEMgrSvc-Payments and NFC/SE ManagerStopped-0.0
SENS-System Event Notification ServiceStopped-0.0
Sense-Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection ServiceStopped-0.0
SensorDataService-Sensor Data ServiceStopped-0.0
SensorService-Sensor ServiceStopped-0.0
SensrSvc-Sensor Monitoring ServiceStopped-0.0
SessionEnv-Remote Desktop ConfigurationStopped-0.0
SgrmBroker-System Guard Runtime Monitor BrokerStopped-0.0
SharedAccess-Internet Connection Sharing (ICS)Stopped-0.0
SharedRealitySvc-Spatial Data ServiceStopped-0.0
ShellHWDetection5236Shell Hardware DetectionRunningnetsvcs0.0
shpamsvc-Shared PC Account ManagerStopped-0.0
smphost-Microsoft Storage Spaces SMPStopped-0.0
SmsRouter-Microsoft Windows SMS Router Service.Stopped-0.0
SNMPTrap-SNMP TrapStopped-0.0
spectrum-Windows Perception ServiceStopped-0.0
sppsvc-Software ProtectionStopped-0.0
SSDPSRV35208SSDP DiscoveryRunningLocalServiceAndNoImpersonation0.0
ssh-agent-OpenSSH Authentication AgentStopped-0.0
SstpSvc-Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol ServiceStopped-0.0
StateRepository-State Repository ServiceStopped-0.0
Steam Client Service23992Steam Client ServiceRunning-0.0
StiSvc-Windows Image Acquisition (WIA)Stopped-0.0
StorSvc9712Storage ServiceRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
svsvc-Spot VerifierStopped-0.0
swprv-Microsoft Software Shadow Copy ProviderStopped-0.0
SystemEventsBroker1592System Events BrokerRunningDcomLaunch0.0
TapiSrv-TelephonyStopped-0.0
TeraCopyService.exe6200TeraCopy ServiceRunning-0.0
TermService-Remote Desktop ServicesStopped-0.0
TextInputManagementService4428Text Input Management ServiceRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
Themes3284ThemesRunningnetsvcs0.0
TieringEngineService-Storage Tiers ManagementStopped-0.0
TimeBrokerSvc-Time BrokerStopped-0.0
TokenBroker9968Web Account ManagerRunningnetsvcs0.0
TrkWks-Distributed Link Tracking ClientStopped-0.0
TroubleshootingSvc-Recommended Troubleshooting ServiceStopped-0.0
TrustedInstaller-Windows Modules InstallerStopped-0.0
tzautoupdate-Auto Time Zone UpdaterStopped-0.0
UdkUserSvc_186d99-Udk User Service_186d99Stopped-0.0
UevAgentService-User Experience Virtualization ServiceStopped-0.0
uhssvc-Microsoft Update Health ServiceStopped-0.0
UmRdpService-Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port RedirectorStopped-0.0
UnistoreSvc_186d99-User Data Storage_186d99Stopped-0.0
upnphost-UPnP Device HostStopped-0.0
UserDataSvc_186d9927860User Data Access_186d99RunningUnistackSvcGroup0.0
UserManager2448User ManagerRunningnetsvcs0.0
UsoSvc20316Update Orchestrator ServiceRunningnetsvcs0.0
VacSvc-Volumetric Audio Compositor ServiceStopped-0.0
VaultSvc-Credential ManagerStopped-0.0
VBoxSDS-VirtualBox system serviceStopped-0.0
vds-Virtual DiskStopped-0.0
vmicguestinterface-Hyper-V Guest Service InterfaceStopped-0.0
vmicheartbeat-Hyper-V Heartbeat ServiceStopped-0.0
vmickvpexchange-Hyper-V Data Exchange ServiceStopped-0.0
vmicrdv-Hyper-V Remote Desktop Virtualization ServiceStopped-0.0
vmicshutdown-Hyper-V Guest Shutdown ServiceStopped-0.0
vmictimesync-Hyper-V Time Synchronization ServiceStopped-0.0
vmicvmsession-Hyper-V PowerShell Direct ServiceStopped-0.0
vmicvss-Hyper-V Volume Shadow Copy RequestorStopped-0.0
VSInstallerElevationService-Visual Studio Installer Elevation ServiceStopped-0.0
VSS-Volume Shadow CopyStopped-0.0
VSStandardCollectorService150-Visual Studio Standard Collector Service 150Stopped-0.0
W32Time-Windows TimeStopped-0.0
WaaSMedicSvc12364WaaSMedicSvcRunningwusvcs0.0
WalletService-WalletServiceStopped-0.0
WarpJITSvc-Warp JIT ServiceStopped-0.0
wbengine-Block Level Backup Engine ServiceStopped-0.0
WbioSrvc-Windows Biometric ServiceStopped-0.0
Wcmsvc4860Windows Connection ManagerRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
wcncsvc-Windows Connect Now - Config RegistrarStopped-0.0
WdiServiceHost15304Diagnostic Service HostRunningLocalService0.0
WdiSystemHost9408Diagnostic System HostRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
WdNisSvc10448Microsoft Defender Antivirus Network Inspection ServiceRunning-0.0
WebClient6280WebClientRunningLocalService0.0
webthreatdefusersvc_186d996040Web Threat Defense User Service_186d99RunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
Wecsvc-Windows Event CollectorStopped-0.0
WEPHOSTSVC-Windows Encryption Provider Host ServiceStopped-0.0
wercplsupport-Problem Reports Control Panel SupportStopped-0.0
WerSvc-Windows Error Reporting ServiceStopped-0.0
wfcs7164Malwarebytes Windows Firewall ControlRunning-0.0
WFDSConMgrSvc-Wi-Fi Direct Services Connection Manager ServiceStopped-0.0
WiaRpc-Still Image Acquisition EventsStopped-0.0
WinDefend6384Microsoft Defender Antivirus ServiceRunning-0.0
WinHttpAutoProxySvc-WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery ServiceStopped-0.0
WinRM-Windows Remote Management (WS-Management)Stopped-0.0
wisvc-Windows Insider ServiceStopped-0.0
WlanSvc5204WLAN AutoConfigRunningLocalSystemNetworkRestricted0.0
wlidsvc41848Microsoft Account Sign-in AssistantRunningnetsvcs0.0
wlpasvc-Local Profile Assistant ServiceStopped-0.0
WManSvc-Windows Management ServiceStopped-0.0
wmiApSrv-WMI Performance AdapterStopped-0.0
WMIRegistrationService-Intel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider RegistrationStopped-0.0
WMPNetworkSvc-Windows Media Player Network Sharing ServiceStopped-0.0
workfolderssvc-Work FoldersStopped-0.0
WpcMonSvc-Parental ControlsStopped-0.0
WPDBusEnum-Portable Device Enumerator ServiceStopped-0.0
WpnService6240Windows Push Notifications System ServiceRunningnetsvcs0.0
WpnUserService_186d996236Windows Push Notifications User Service_186d99RunningUnistackSvcGroup0.0
wscsvc15608Security CenterRunningLocalServiceNetworkRestricted0.0
WSearch12996Windows SearchRunning-0.0
wuauserv-Windows UpdateStopped-0.0
WwanSvc-WWAN AutoConfigStopped-0.0
XblAuthManager30224Xbox Live Auth ManagerRunningnetsvcs0.0
XblGameSave-Xbox Live Game SaveStopped-0.0
XboxGipSvc-Xbox Accessory Management ServiceStopped-0.0
XboxNetApiSvc-Xbox Live Networking ServiceStopped-0.0
zml12service6308zml12serviceRunning-0.0
0.0
Services
ServicesTop: of  127 
ProcessProcess IDCPU%
MsMpEng.exe63840.0
Display NameService
Microsoft Defender Antivirus ServiceWinDefend
svchost.exe37200.0
Display NameService
Windows Management InstrumentationWinmgmt
LightingService.exe63240.0
Display NameService
ASUS AURA SYNC lighting serviceLightingService
svchost.exe25360.0
Display NameService
Web Threat Defense Servicewebthreatdefsvc
lsass.exe14760.0
Display NameService
Credential ManagerVaultSvc
CNG Key IsolationKeyIso
Security Accounts ManagerSamSs
spoolsv.exe52960.0
Display NameService
Print SpoolerSpooler
SearchIndexer.exe129960.0
Display NameService
Windows SearchWSearch
svchost.exe23800.0
Display NameService
Windows Event LogEventLog
Everything.exe61920.0
Display NameService
EverythingEverything
gamingservices.exe66880.0
Display NameService
Gaming ServicesGamingServices
svchost.exe16840.0
Display NameService
Remote Procedure Call (RPC)RpcSs
RPC Endpoint MapperRpcEptMapper
svchost.exe32760.0
Display NameService
SysMainSysMain
AdobeUpdateService.exe56680.0
Display NameService
AdobeUpdateServiceAdobeUpdateService
AdskAccessServiceHost.exe65120.0
Display NameService
Autodesk Access Service HostAutodesk Access Service Host
AdskLicensingService.exe66160.0
Display NameService
Autodesk Desktop Licensing ServiceAdskLicensingService
ArmouryCrate.Service.exe57040.0
Display NameService
ARMOURY CRATE ServiceArmouryCrateService
AsusCertService.exe26640.0
Display NameService
AsusCertServiceAsusCertService
AsusFanControlService.exe61480.0
Display NameService
AsusFanControlServiceAsusFanControlService
atkexComSvc.exe42360.0
Display NameService
ASUS Com ServiceasComSvc
ensserver.exe52680.0
Display NameService
EaseUS UPDATE SERVICEEaseUS UPDATE SERVICE
FNPLicensingService.exe63680.0
Display NameService
FlexNet Licensing ServiceFlexNet Licensing Service
GameSDK.exe61840.0
Display NameService
GameSDK ServiceGameSDK Service
gamingservicesnet.exe70760.0
Display NameService
Gaming ServicesGamingServicesNet
jhi_service.exe69320.0
Display NameService
Intel(R) Dynamic Application Loader Host Interface Servicejhi_service
lghub_updater.exe62880.0
Display NameService
LGHUB Updater ServiceLGHUBUpdaterService
lmgrd.exe58800.0
Display NameService
AdskNLMAdskNLM
logioptionsplus_updater.exe63360.0
Display NameService
Logi Options+OptionsPlusUpdaterService
NisSrv.exe104480.0
Display NameService
Microsoft Defender Antivirus Network Inspection ServiceWdNisSvc
nvcontainer.exe62080.0
Display NameService
NVIDIA LocalSystem ContainerNvContainerLocalSystem
NVDisplay.Container.exe29600.0
Display NameService
NVIDIA Display Container LSNVDisplay.ContainerLocalSystem
pia-service.exe62200.0
Display NameService
Private Internet Access ServicePrivateInternetAccessService
Plex Update Service.exe187960.0
Display NameService
Plex Update ServicePlexUpdateService
ROGLiveService.exe63000.0
Display NameService
ROG Live ServiceROG Live Service
RstMwService.exe62280.0
Display NameService
Intel(R) Storage Middleware ServiceRstMwService
SecurityHealthService.exe135960.0
Display NameService
Windows Security ServiceSecurityHealthService
steamservice.exe239920.0
Display NameService
Steam Client ServiceSteam Client Service
Stopped Services-0.0
Display NameService
AntiCheatExpert ServiceAntiCheatExpert Service
Smart Card Removal PolicySCPolicySvc
Windows Media Player Network Sharing ServiceWMPNetworkSvc
Google Chrome Elevation Service (GoogleChromeElevationService)GoogleChromeElevationService
WMI Performance AdapterwmiApSrv
Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapperlltdsvc
System Guard Runtime Monitor BrokerSgrmBroker
Sensor Data ServiceSensorDataService
Microsoft Windows SMS Router Service.SmsRouter
Payments and NFC/SE ManagerSEMgrSvc
Sensor ServiceSensorService
Sensor Monitoring ServiceSensrSvc
Windows Defender Advanced Threat Protection ServiceSense
SNMP TrapSNMPTrap
IP Translation Configuration ServiceIpxlatCfgSvc
Internet Connection Sharing (ICS)SharedAccess
Application IdentityAppIDSvc
Wired AutoConfigdot3svc
Display Enhancement ServiceDisplayEnhancementService
Microsoft Storage Spaces SMPsmphost
Remote Desktop ConfigurationSessionEnv
Shared PC Account Managershpamsvc
WalletServiceWalletService
Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port RedirectorUmRdpService
Remote Desktop ServicesTermService
IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying ModulesIKEEXT
DialogBlockingServiceDialogBlockingService
Spot Verifiersvsvc
Recommended Troubleshooting ServiceTroubleshootingSvc
Windows Modules InstallerTrustedInstaller
Auto Time Zone Updatertzautoupdate
Microsoft (R) Diagnostics Hub Standard Collector Servicediagnosticshub.standardcollector.service
Spatial Data ServiceSharedRealitySvc
Windows Management ServiceWManSvc
Microsoft Software Shadow Copy Providerswprv
Windows TimeW32Time
Work Foldersworkfolderssvc
VirtualBox system serviceVBoxSDS
Hyper-V PowerShell Direct Servicevmicvmsession
Hyper-V Guest Service Interfacevmicguestinterface
Logitech Bluetooth ServiceLBTServ
Windows Perception Servicespectrum
Network Setup ServiceNetSetupSvc
Network Location AwarenessNlaSvc
OpenSSH Authentication Agentssh-agent
Windows Encryption Provider Host ServiceWEPHOSTSVC
Cellular Timeautotimesvc
Microsoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdatem)edgeupdatem
Diagnostic Execution Servicediagsvc
Device Management Enrollment ServiceDmEnrollmentSvc
Hyper-V Time Synchronization Servicevmictimesync
Peer Networking Identity Managerp2pimsvc
TelephonyTapiSrv
Hyper-V Data Exchange Servicevmickvpexchange
Virtual Diskvds
UPnP Device Hostupnphost
Background Intelligent Transfer ServiceBITS
Hyper-V Heartbeat Servicevmicheartbeat
AllJoyn Router ServiceAJRouter
Device Setup ManagerDsmSvc
ASUS Update Service (asus)asus
Hyper-V Remote Desktop Virtualization Servicevmicrdv
ConsentUX User Service_186d99ConsentUxUserSvc_186d99
Visual Studio Standard Collector Service 150VSStandardCollectorService150
User Experience Virtualization ServiceUevAgentService
Block Level Backup Engine Servicewbengine
Software Protectionsppsvc
MessagingService_186d99MessagingService_186d99
Microsoft iSCSI Initiator ServiceMSiSCSI
Volumetric Audio Compositor ServiceVacSvc
Volume Shadow CopyVSS
Xbox Accessory Management ServiceXboxGipSvc
Warp JIT ServiceWarpJITSvc
FaxFax
Peer Networking Groupingp2psvc
Visual Studio Installer Elevation ServiceVSInstallerElevationService
Windows Biometric ServiceWbioSrvc
Windows Connect Now - Config Registrarwcncsvc
App ReadinessAppReadiness
Offline FilesCscService
Microsoft Keyboard FilterMsKeyboardFilter
Microsoft App-V ClientAppVClient
Cloud Backup and Restore Service_186d99CloudBackupRestoreSvc_186d99
Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0FontCache3.0.0.0
PenService_186d99PenService_186d99
Optimise drivesdefragsvc
Local Profile Assistant Servicewlpasvc
Hyper-V Volume Shadow Copy Requestorvmicvss
Windows Insider Servicewisvc
Windows Image Acquisition (WIA)StiSvc
Storage Tiers ManagementTieringEngineService
PNRP Machine Name Publication ServicePNRPAutoReg
DevQuery Background Discovery BrokerDevQueryBroker
GraphicsPerfSvcGraphicsPerfSvc
Google Update Service (gupdate)gupdate
Google Update Service (gupdatem)gupdatem
ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)AxInstSV
HV Host ServiceHvHost
Windows Mobile Hotspot Serviceicssvc
P9RdrService_186d99P9RdrService_186d99
WWAN AutoConfigWwanSvc
NetlogonNetlogon
Mozilla Maintenance ServiceMozillaMaintenance
Hyper-V Guest Shutdown Servicevmicshutdown
KtmRm for Distributed Transaction CoordinatorKtmRm
CredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99CredentialEnrollmentManagerUserSvc_186d99
Microsoft Update Health Serviceuhssvc
EasyAntiCheatEasyAntiCheat
Windows Error Reporting ServiceWerSvc
IPsec Policy AgentPolicyAgent
Device Management Wireless Application Protocol (WAP) Push message Routing Servicedmwappushservice
AssignedAccessManager ServiceAssignedAccessManagerSvc
Still Image Acquisition EventsWiaRpc
Windows Event CollectorWecsvc
Xbox Live Game SaveXblGameSave
Encrypting File System (EFS)EFS
AsusUpdateCheckAsusUpdateCheck
Language Experience ServiceLxpSvc
Downloaded Maps ManagerMapsBroker
McpManagementServiceMcpManagementService
Microsoft Edge Elevation Service (MicrosoftEdgeElevationService)MicrosoftEdgeElevationService
Windows Mixed Reality OpenXR ServiceMixedRealityOpenXRSvc
Data Sharing ServiceDsSvc
Windows Installermsiserver
Distributed Transaction CoordinatorMSDTC
EABackgroundServiceEABackgroundService
DeviceAssociationBroker_186d99DeviceAssociationBrokerSvc_186d99
Portable Device Enumerator ServiceWPDBusEnum
PrintWorkflow_186d99PrintWorkflowUserSvc_186d99
Network Connectivity AssistantNcaSvc
Peer Name Resolution ProtocolPNRPsvc
Network Connected Devices Auto-SetupNcdAutoSetup
COM+ System ApplicationCOMSysApp
Windows Updatewuauserv
Windows Remote Management (WS-Management)WinRM
Microsoft Edge Update Service (edgeupdate)edgeupdate
Net.Tcp Port Sharing ServiceNetTcpPortSharing
Agent Activation Runtime_186d99AarSvc_186d99
Certificate PropagationCertPropSvc
Application Layer Gateway ServiceALG
Easy Anti-Cheat (Epic Online Services)EasyAntiCheat_EOS
Embedded Modeembeddedmode
Wi-Fi Direct Services Connection Manager ServiceWFDSConMgrSvc
Enterprise App Management ServiceEntAppSvc
Microsoft Cloud Identity Servicecloudidsvc
Xbox Live Networking ServiceXboxNetApiSvc
GameDVR and Broadcast User Service_186d99BcastDVRUserService_186d99
EPMVssEaseusProviderEPMVssEaseusProvider
Windows Perception Simulation Serviceperceptionsimulation
Performance Counter DLL HostPerfHost
ASUS Update Service (asusm)asusm
Parental ControlsWpcMonSvc
Problem Reports Control Panel Supportwercplsupport
Natural AuthenticationNaturalAuthentication
BranchCachePeerDistSvc
Extensible Authentication ProtocolEapHost
Epic Online ServicesEpicOnlineServices
Function Discovery Provider HostfdPHost
Printer Extensions and NotificationsPrintNotify
Function Discovery Resource PublicationFDResPub
Private Internet Access WireGuard TunnelPrivateInternetAccessWireguard
File History Servicefhsvc
Windows PushToInstall ServicePushToInstall
Quality Windows Audio Video ExperienceQWAVE
Remote Access Auto Connection ManagerRasAuto
Application ManagementAppMgmt
Routing and Remote AccessRemoteAccess
Remote RegistryRemoteRegistry
Retail Demo ServiceRetailDemo
Windows Camera Frame ServerFrameServer
dcsvcdcsvc
Windows Camera Frame Server MonitorFrameServerMonitor
Remote Procedure Call (RPC) LocatorRpcLocator
NVIDIA FrameView SDK serviceFvSvc
DevicePicker_186d99DevicePickerUserSvc_186d99
GameInput ServiceGameInputSvc
Smart CardSCardSvr
Smart Card Device Enumeration ServiceScDeviceEnum
svchost.exe15360.0
Display NameService
BitLocker Drive Encryption ServiceBDESVC
svchost.exe23040.0
Display NameService
Time BrokerTimeBrokerSvc
svchost.exe20520.0
Display NameService
Bluetooth Audio Gateway ServiceBTAGService
svchost.exe23120.0
Display NameService
User Profile ServiceProfSvc
svchost.exe20600.0
Display NameService
AVCTP serviceBthAvctpSvc
svchost.exe94880.0
Display NameService
Device Install ServiceDeviceInstall
svchost.exe302240.0
Display NameService
Xbox Live Auth ManagerXblAuthManager
svchost.exe20720.0
Display NameService
Bluetooth Support Servicebthserv
svchost.exe61680.0
Display NameService
Diagnostic Policy ServiceDPS
svchost.exe61760.0
Display NameService
Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol ServiceSstpSvc
svchost.exe28520.0
Display NameService
Client Licence Service (ClipSVC)ClipSVC
svchost.exe33760.0
Display NameService
Geolocation Servicelfsvc
svchost.exe15920.0
Display NameService
Background Tasks Infrastructure ServiceBrokerInfrastructure
System Events BrokerSystemEventsBroker
DCOM Server Process LauncherDcomLaunch
PowerPower
Plug and PlayPlugPlay
svchost.exe138840.0
Display NameService
Udk User Service_186d99UdkUserSvc_186d99
svchost.exe359040.0
Display NameService
Group Policy Clientgpsvc
svchost.exe49320.0
Display NameService
Data UsageDusmSvc
svchost.exe44280.0
Display NameService
Text Input Management ServiceTextInputManagementService
svchost.exe123640.0
Display NameService
WaaSMedicSvcWaaSMedicSvc
svchost.exe348920.0
Display NameService
Inventory and Compatibility Appraisal serviceInventorySvc
svchost.exe39200.0
Display NameService
State Repository ServiceStateRepository
svchost.exe54560.0
Display NameService
WorkstationLanmanWorkstation
svchost.exe44360.0
Display NameService
AppX Deployment Service (AppXSVC)AppXSvc
svchost.exe52040.0
Display NameService
WLAN AutoConfigWlanSvc
svchost.exe116040.0
Display NameService
Connected Devices Platform ServiceCDPSvc
svchost.exe72560.0
Display NameService
Connected Devices Platform User Service_186d99CDPUserSvc_186d99
svchost.exe62360.0
Display NameService
Windows Push Notifications User Service_186d99WpnUserService_186d99
svchost.exe121240.0
Display NameService
Capability Access Manager Servicecamsvc
svchost.exe203160.0
Display NameService
Update Orchestrator ServiceUsoSvc
svchost.exe62400.0
Display NameService
Windows Push Notifications System ServiceWpnService
svchost.exe267240.0
Display NameService
CaptureService_186d99CaptureService_186d99
svchost.exe24080.0
Display NameService
Network Store Interface Servicensi
svchost.exe282640.0
Display NameService
Performance Logs & Alertspla
svchost.exe11320.0
Display NameService
Cryptographic ServicesCryptSvc
svchost.exe31800.0
Display NameService
DHCP ClientDhcp
svchost.exe62520.0
Display NameService
Distributed Link Tracking ClientTrkWks
svchost.exe249400.0
Display NameService
Windows License Manager ServiceLicenseManager
svchost.exe315960.0
Display NameService
NPSMSvc_186d99NPSMSvc_186d99
svchost.exe42120.0
Display NameService
Windows AudioAudiosrv
svchost.exe49800.0
Display NameService
Radio Management ServiceRmSvc
svchost.exe52360.0
Display NameService
Shell Hardware DetectionShellHWDetection
svchost.exe418480.0
Display NameService
Microsoft Account Sign-in Assistantwlidsvc
svchost.exe21800.0
Display NameService
Task SchedulerSchedule
svchost.exe29520.0
Display NameService
DNS ClientDnscache
svchost.exe62800.0
Display NameService
WebClientWebClient
svchost.exe126800.0
Display NameService
Application InformationAppinfo
svchost.exe352080.0
Display NameService
SSDP DiscoverySSDPSRV
svchost.exe24480.0
Display NameService
User ManagerUserManager
svchost.exe34720.0
Display NameService
WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery ServiceWinHttpAutoProxySvc
svchost.exe321440.0
Display NameService
Windows BackupSDRSVC
svchost.exe34800.0
Display NameService
System Event Notification ServiceSENS
svchost.exe60400.0
Display NameService
Web Threat Defense User Service_186d99webthreatdefusersvc_186d99
svchost.exe24680.0
Display NameService
Human Interface Device Servicehidserv
svchost.exe29880.0
Display NameService
Device Association ServiceDeviceAssociationService
svchost.exe96440.0
Display NameService
Microsoft Store Install ServiceInstallService
svchost.exe78560.0
Display NameService
Bluetooth User Support Service_186d99BluetoothUserService_186d99
svchost.exe73480.0
Display NameService
Network ConnectionsNetman
svchost.exe30000.0
Display NameService
Phone ServicePhoneSvc
svchost.exe24960.0
Display NameService
Microsoft PassportNgcSvc
svchost.exe94080.0
Display NameService
Diagnostic System HostWdiSystemHost
svchost.exe60840.0
Display NameService
IP Helperiphlpsvc
svchost.exe89000.0
Display NameService
Program Compatibility Assistant ServicePcaSvc
svchost.exe124840.0
Display NameService
Clipboard User Service_186d99cbdhsvc_186d99
svchost.exe17360.0
Display NameService
Local Session ManagerLSM
svchost.exe153040.0
Display NameService
Diagnostic Service HostWdiServiceHost
svchost.exe12360.0
Display NameService
CoreMessagingCoreMessagingRegistrar
svchost.exe30280.0
Display NameService
DevicesFlow_186d99DevicesFlowUserSvc_186d99
svchost.exe32840.0
Display NameService
ThemesThemes
svchost.exe278600.0
Display NameService
User Data Access_186d99UserDataSvc_186d99
User Data Storage_186d99UnistoreSvc_186d99
Contact Data_186d99PimIndexMaintenanceSvc_186d99
Sync Host_186d99OneSyncSvc_186d99
svchost.exe25200.0
Display NameService
Network List Servicenetprofm
svchost.exe32920.0
Display NameService
COM+ Event SystemEventSystem
svchost.exe53400.0
Display NameService
Windows Defender Firewallmpssvc
Base Filtering EngineBFE
svchost.exe12480.0
Display NameService
TCP/IP NetBIOS Helperlmhosts
svchost.exe53480.0
Display NameService
Delivery OptimizationDoSvc
svchost.exe50960.0
Display NameService
Microsoft Passport ContainerNgcCtnrSvc
svchost.exe219920.0
Display NameService
Secondary Log-onseclogon
svchost.exe27960.0
Display NameService
Display Policy ServiceDispBrokerDesktopSvc
svchost.exe35680.0
Display NameService
Windows Audio Endpoint BuilderAudioEndpointBuilder
svchost.exe97120.0
Display NameService
Storage ServiceStorSvc
svchost.exe99680.0
Display NameService
Web Account ManagerTokenBroker
svchost.exe61320.0
Display NameService
Connected User Experiences and TelemetryDiagTrack
svchost.exe69000.0
Display NameService
ServerLanmanServer
svchost.exe71560.0
Display NameService
Remote Access Connection ManagerRasMan
svchost.exe22960.0
Display NameService
Network Connection BrokerNcbService
svchost.exe35760.0
Display NameService
Windows Font Cache ServiceFontCache
svchost.exe156080.0
Display NameService
Security Centerwscsvc
svchost.exe48600.0
Display NameService
Windows Connection ManagerWcmsvc
TeraCopyService.exe62000.0
Display NameService
TeraCopy ServiceTeraCopyService.exe
wfcs.exe71640.0
Display NameService
Malwarebytes Windows Firewall Controlwfcs
WMIRegistrationService.exe62640.0
Display NameService
Intel(R) Management Engine WMI Provider RegistrationWMIRegistrationService
zml12service.exe63080.0
Display NameService
zml12servicezml12service
System
SystemTop: of  15 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
% Registry Quota In Use666
Context Switches/sec40,19124,40897,011
Exception Dispatches/sec50114
File Control Bytes/sec340,568174,6702,192,047
File Control Operations/sec2,9221,6079,272
File Data Operations/sec34,51624,58498,477
File Read Bytes/sec128,629,72097,635,819198,151,428
File Read Operations/sec32,50224,03088,340
File Write Bytes/sec2,746,750225,75518,587,830
File Write Operations/sec2,01453014,887
Processes381380382
Processor Queue Length0.672038
System Calls/sec175,03788,8411,071,918
System Up Time3,9803,9504,010
Threads8,0938,0448,187
ServerTop: of  22 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Bytes Received/sec000
Bytes Total/sec000
Bytes Transmitted/sec000
Context Blocks Queued/sec000
Pool Nonpaged Bytes13,02213,02213,022
Pool Paged Bytes4,2844,2844,284
Reconnected Durable Handles000
Reconnected Resilient Handles000
Server Sessions000
SMB BranchCache Hash Bytes Sent000
SMB BranchCache Hash Generation Requests000
SMB BranchCache Hash Header Requests000
SMB BranchCache Hash Requests Received000
SMB BranchCache Hash Responses Sent000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Bytes Sent000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Generation Requests000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Header Requests000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Requests Received000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Requests Served From Dedup000
SMB BranchCache Hash V2 Responses Sent000
Total Durable Handles000
Total Resilient Handles000
Network
TCP
TCP Outbound Traffic
   
Top: of  25 
To MachineProcess IDPortRequests/secOutbound Bytes/Sec
127.0.0.11168416990.183
127.0.0.137168316135.135
52.184.214.1395348126510.122
192.168.1.1181168417370.218
192.168.1.1181168417360.218
192.168.1.2201168417620.116
104.18.1.461168439780.116
52.50.36.351168420960.014
104.21.39.24037168127300.114
104.21.39.24037168127270.114
104.21.39.24037168127140.114
104.21.39.24037168127030.114
104.21.39.24037168126960.114
104.21.39.24037168126950.114
104.21.39.24037168126850.114
104.21.39.24037168126710.114
104.21.39.24037168126520.114
104.21.39.24037168126480.114
104.21.39.24037168126420.114
104.21.39.24037168126390.114
104.21.39.24037168126360.114
104.21.39.24037168126250.114
104.21.39.24037168126190.114
104.21.39.24037168126160.114
104.21.39.24037168126140.114
TCP Inbound Traffic
   
Top: of  25 
From MachineProcess IDPortRequests/secInbound Bytes/Sec
104.26.13.251168442970.5796
104.21.10.5837168128710.2226
104.21.10.5837168127830.2226
104.21.10.5837168128440.1226
104.21.10.5837168128580.1226
172.67.168.17637168128540.1226
172.67.168.17637168126350.2226
104.21.10.5837168126530.2226
172.67.168.17637168128100.1226
172.67.168.17637168128310.1226
104.21.10.5837168127840.1226
172.67.168.17637168128550.1226
172.67.168.17637168126030.1226
104.21.10.5837168128970.1226
172.67.168.17637168127470.1226
104.21.10.5837168125820.1226
172.67.168.17637168127570.2226
172.67.168.17637168127100.2226
172.67.168.17637168127480.1226
172.67.168.17637168126210.2226
104.21.10.5837168127910.1226
172.67.168.17637168126090.1226
104.21.46.10837168126200.1226
172.67.168.17637168127800.1226
172.67.168.17637168127810.2226
TCP Version 4Top: of  9 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Connection Failures1,3811,3711,393
Connections Active39,28339,12139,445
Connections Established929094
Connections Passive226226226
Connections Reset2,3722,3722,372
Segments Received/sec159131192
Segments Retransmitted/sec5210
Segments Sent/sec146113176
Segments/sec305244364
TCP Version 6Top: of  9 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Connection Failures141414
Connections Active141414
Connections Established000
Connections Passive000
Connections Reset000
Segments Received/sec000
Segments Retransmitted/sec000
Segments Sent/sec000
Segments/sec000
Interface
Network InterfaceTop: of  26 
counterInstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
Bytes Received/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V77,12458,325183,396
Bytes Sent/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V13,0966,630115,341
Bytes Total/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V90,22064,955212,051
Current BandwidthIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V1,000,000,0001,000,000,0001,000,000,000
Offloaded ConnectionsIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
Output Queue LengthIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
Packets Outbound DiscardedIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
Packets Outbound ErrorsIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
Packets/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V186132383
TCP Active RSC ConnectionsIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V232225
TCP RSC Average Packet SizeIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V3,1523,1523,152
TCP RSC Coalesced Packets/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
TCP RSC Exceptions/secIntel[R] Ethernet Controller [3] I225-V000
Bytes Received/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Bytes Sent/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Bytes Total/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Current BandwidthIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Offloaded ConnectionsIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Output Queue LengthIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Packets Outbound DiscardedIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Packets Outbound ErrorsIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
Packets/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
TCP Active RSC ConnectionsIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
TCP RSC Average Packet SizeIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz3,1523,1523,152
TCP RSC Coalesced Packets/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
TCP RSC Exceptions/secIntel[R] Wi-Fi 6E AX210 160MHz000
IP
IP Version 4Top: of  17 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Datagrams Forwarded/sec000
Datagrams Outbound Discarded104103106
Datagrams Outbound No Route444
Datagrams Received Address Errors656465
Datagrams Received Delivered/sec9772204
Datagrams Received Discarded767763772
Datagrams Received Header Errors000
Datagrams Received Unknown Protocol000
Datagrams Received/sec9470203
Datagrams Sent/sec8761178
Datagrams/sec182132371
Fragment Re-assembly Failures000
Fragmentation Failures000
Fragmented Datagrams/sec000
Fragments Created/sec000
Fragments Re-assembled/sec000
Fragments Received/sec000
IP Version 6Top: of  17 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Datagrams Forwarded/sec000
Datagrams Outbound Discarded000
Datagrams Outbound No Route000
Datagrams Received Address Errors000
Datagrams Received Delivered/sec0.11704
Datagrams Received Discarded000
Datagrams Received Header Errors000
Datagrams Received Unknown Protocol000
Datagrams Received/sec0.11704
Datagrams Sent/sec000
Datagrams/sec0.11704
Fragment Re-assembly Failures000
Fragmentation Failures000
Fragmented Datagrams/sec000
Fragments Created/sec000
Fragments Re-assembled/sec000
Fragments Received/sec000
UDP
UDP Version 4Top: of  5 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Datagrams No Port/sec0.13301.015
Datagrams Received Errors000
Datagrams Received/sec11094
Datagrams Sent/sec9095
Datagrams/sec200173
UDP Version 6Top: of  5 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
Datagrams No Port/sec000
Datagrams Received Errors000
Datagrams Received/sec0.35012
Datagrams Sent/sec000
Datagrams/sec0.35012
Disk
Hot Files
Files Causing Most Disk IOsTop: of  20 
DiskFileReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
3C:\$LogFile0.007.411
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe47840.004.08
taskhostw.exe399240.001.717
chrome.exe116840.000.68
System40.000.618
chrome.exe23280.000.211
Registry3080.000.16
MsMpEng.exe63840.000.08
steamwebhelper.exe239640.000.012
3C:\$Mft0.254.54
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.0164.54
taskhostw.exe399240.140.00
chrome.exe47840.040.00
3C:\..\{aad3a0af-c773-11ee-895e-6245b4eb6eb6}{3808876b-c176-4e48-b7ae-04046e6cc752}0.004.046
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
Registry3080.001.756
taskhostw.exe399240.001.232
System40.000.745
chrome.exe23280.000.262
chrome.exe47840.000.227
3C:Unknown0.002.716
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.002.716
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\DIPS-journal0.002.75
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe47840.002.75
3C:\PerfLogs\System\Diagnostics\PC-MAIN_20240211-000002\Performance Counter.blg0.3552.162
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
taskhostw.exe399240.2602.162
MsMpEng.exe63840.1320.00
3C:\$BitMap0.002.14
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.002.14
3C:\Windows\System32\config\DRIVERS1.0831.180
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
Registry3081.0831.180
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Network\Cookies0.001.74
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe116840.001.74
3C:\Windows\System32\winevt\Logs\Microsoft-Windows-CodeIntegrity%4Verbose.etl0.001.54
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.001.54
0D:Unknown0.001.218
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.001.218
0D:Unknown0.000.713
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.000.713
0D:Unknown0.000.74
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.000.74
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache\Cache_..\data_30.200.48
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe116840.200.20
System40.000.218
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\DIPS0.000.74
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe47840.000.74
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache\Cache_..\data_00.000.65
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.000.65
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache\Cache_..\data_10.000.57
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System40.000.57
chrome.exe116840.000.00
3C:\PerfLogs\System\Diagnostics\PC-MAIN_20240211-000002\Processes.xml0.1520.4106
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
taskhostw.exe399240.1520.4106
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Web Data-journal0.0160.54
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe47840.0160.54
3C:\Users\felip\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\History0.000.54
Image NameProcess IDReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
chrome.exe47840.000.54
Disk Breakdown
Disk TotalsTop: of  2 
Disk NumberReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
33.64644.535
Image NameProcess IDAuthorityReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System4\\NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM0.47117.929
chrome.exe4784\\PC-MAIN\felip0.12910.619
taskhostw.exe39924\\NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM1.3228.339
Registry308\\NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM1.0843.287
chrome.exe11684\\PC-MAIN\felip0.303.016
chrome.exe2328\\PC-MAIN\felip0.1981.1142
chrome.exe33236\\PC-MAIN\felip0.2260.1844
MsMpEng.exe6384\\NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM0.2210.16
steamwebhelper.exe23964\\PC-MAIN\felip0.000.012
00.003.212
Image NameProcess IDAuthorityReads/secKb/ReadWrites/secKb/Write
System4\\NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM0.003.212
Physical Disk
Physical Disk CountersTop: of  17 
counterInstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
% Disk Read Time_Total0.01500.579
% Disk Time_Total0.7520.0028
% Disk Write Time_Total0.7360.0028
Avg. Disk Bytes/Read_Total62,8440160,563
Avg. Disk Bytes/Transfer_Total37,7867,590121,091
Avg. Disk Bytes/Write_Total36,2607,590124,718
Avg. Disk Queue Length_Total0.0300.309
Avg. Disk Read Queue Length_Total0.00100.023
Avg. Disk Write Queue Length_Total0.02900.309
Current Disk Queue Length_Total0.04902
Disk Bytes/sec_Total1,613,233127,32823,086,719
Disk Read Bytes/sec_Total154,06405,443,743
Disk Reads/sec_Total2063
Disk Transfers/sec_Total432299
Disk Write Bytes/sec_Total1,459,169127,32817,642,976
Disk Writes/sec_Total402236
Split IO/Sec_Total3029
Physical Disk Percent Idle Time
   
Top: of  5 
InstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
3 C:10097100
1 F:100100100
2 H:100100100
_Total9993100
0 D:9772100
Physical Disk Average Second Counters
   
Top: of  12 
counterInstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
Avg. Disk sec/Read0 D:000
Avg. Disk sec/Transfer0 D:0.00900.135
Avg. Disk sec/Write0 D:0.00900.135
Avg. Disk sec/Read1 F:000
Avg. Disk sec/Transfer1 F:000
Avg. Disk sec/Write1 F:000
Avg. Disk sec/Read2 H:000
Avg. Disk sec/Transfer2 H:000
Avg. Disk sec/Write2 H:000
Avg. Disk sec/Read3 C:000
Avg. Disk sec/Transfer3 C:000
Avg. Disk sec/Write3 C:000
NTFS Performance
Performance SettingsTop: of  2 
QueryResult
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisable8dot3NameCreation0x0
KeyValueTypeResult
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisable8dot3NameCreation140x0
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisableLastAccessUpdate0x0
KeyValueTypeResult
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisableLastAccessUpdate-214748364640x0
Memory
Process
MemoryTop: of  382 
ProcessProcess IDCommit (KB)Working Set (KB)Shareable (KB)Private (KB)
explorer125802,153,345,996717,620264,636452,984
chrome##2286762,255,655,380526,292187,660338,632
steamwebhelper##4225649,111,840368,60862,624305,984
chrome47842,254,078,636504,928215,524289,404
chrome##61405443,405,385,484392,708109,276283,432
chrome##60377683,405,393,676380,868109,276271,592
PhoneExperienceHost115682,423,721,352500,644232,852267,792
chrome##45299403,407,604,748356,78889,192267,596
chrome##50337203,407,457,972345,84493,716252,128
Everything##1217644,813,352281,81641,812240,004
MsMpEng63842,152,910,404299,29661,988237,308
chrome##41359403,405,297,448298,68485,900212,784
chrome##14284443,405,293,476298,82089,052209,768
chrome##1589163,409,694,504294,86496,212198,652
SearchHost130882,186,800,552311,124117,824193,300
chrome##57332363,407,425,916280,40488,256192,148
chrome##5256603,405,133,008238,89253,076185,816
chrome##54314763,405,503,632446,964284,448162,516
Discord##422056848,004241,29286,024155,268
WhatsApp256045,538,304288,148137,504150,644
chrome##30338563,405,357,708232,89282,896149,996
python##1371684,496,776158,84015,700143,140
chrome##31341203,405,267,156219,41680,936138,480
chrome##27337843,405,234,384218,03280,272137,760
chrome##32346083,405,255,264217,74881,144136,604
chrome##26337243,405,270,204217,76881,212136,556
chrome##33336843,405,344,256217,54882,216135,332
chrome##34330723,405,408,904215,68882,824132,864
chrome##25334203,405,265,404213,64081,032132,608
chrome##17208603,405,257,612216,28484,360131,924
chrome##29205123,405,322,376212,96081,156131,804
chrome##3527363,405,219,316206,84478,940127,904
chrome##24333563,409,619,048198,34076,968121,372
chrome##52349123,405,237,812201,12481,840119,284
chrome##43362683,405,213,272197,57278,700118,872
chrome##2856803,405,261,288195,35278,328117,024
taskhostw##1399242,151,932,632127,65211,148116,504
chrome##47249763,405,207,372190,83276,428114,404
chrome##51299243,409,580,084190,01280,628109,384
steamwebhelper##2241325,227,848149,14043,660105,480
chrome##44365283,405,213,296179,11277,064102,048
chrome##16208043,409,715,904175,17273,740101,432
SgbTray6600383,852110,38010,140100,240
chrome##18307883,405,215,200178,12082,48495,636
chrome##55248563,405,241,208166,26873,04893,220
chrome##58311403,405,238,868175,21286,55688,656
chrome##21321603,405,281,204168,54881,22087,328
chrome##22323083,405,214,944164,16079,56084,600
logioptionsplus_agent115204,817,656138,64457,02481,620
chrome##23324403,405,232,652177,92496,34881,576
steamwebhelper##5281488,833,844135,20054,30880,892
jellyfin205682,152,543,332129,95653,14876,808
dwm19242,152,514,900135,06060,85674,204
explorer##193162,152,635,528194,924122,83672,088
msedgewebview2##11254163,436,944,12885,16813,70871,460
chrome##4914883,405,225,236147,24477,40069,844
chrome##62405443,407,242,664108,30041,01667,284
nearby_share113604,960,756115,98457,04858,936
Discord29244498,936114,76457,00457,760
chrome##63427443,407,242,66497,41639,79257,624
chrome##53393083,405,223,868133,40878,80054,608
steamwebhelper239644,753,168178,320124,45653,864
nvcontainer##265402,152,055,39277,81227,24850,564
GoogleDriveFS##12490471,983,616116,92870,01646,912
chrome##59377683,405,148,868113,71269,85243,860
chrome##4091283,405,158,152106,75263,35643,396
StartMenuExperienceHost130962,155,505,996123,24880,24443,004
WmiPrvSE##147362,151,918,69269,93228,06841,864
chrome##8133443,407,299,59689,18447,58841,596
NVIDIA Share##2189444,712,33680,41639,97240,444
PlexScriptHost148364,388,62449,13610,15638,980
1Clipboard##227896438,95681,10842,52038,588
chrome##9208683,405,078,42078,67640,98837,688
LogiOverlay105245,130,31282,26845,02037,248
chrome##12214683,405,128,72487,90052,46835,432
chrome##56406523,405,164,872103,12867,75635,372
lghub_agent160684,644,90871,47236,54834,924
Discord##229540560,56089,92456,20433,720
steam22872412,90082,84049,97232,868
DriverBooster30532422,05246,45614,10432,352
chrome##3116842,253,004,73270,13638,08032,056
chrome##37357963,407,944,052100,62469,45631,168
ShellExperienceHost232002,152,305,98895,78065,99629,784
WindowsTerminal367882,152,269,90085,08455,54029,544
NVDisplay.Container##138842,152,049,84461,12031,84429,276
GoogleDriveFS##22524072,045,90479,05249,91229,140
chrome##1324003,405,195,48075,38046,32829,052
chrome##19317603,405,100,72474,62445,80028,824
svchost##4761682,152,061,64440,17611,98428,192
chrome##11299963,405,108,56076,85250,00026,852
audiodg43922,151,871,17243,72417,04426,680
YourPhoneAppProxy266402,423,061,532113,69287,28426,408
Notepad407402,152,303,36085,54459,40826,136
PowerToys.PowerLauncher162602,423,837,64844,60018,75625,844
chrome##48354923,405,128,35677,40451,71625,688
NVDisplay.Container29602,151,907,08053,92428,33625,588
Plex Media Server244724,514,54051,65227,68023,972
lghub_system_tray271324,769,90871,36448,46022,904
1Clipboard28628281,37653,23631,35221,884
perfmon##1389842,185,611,39266,69646,30820,388
TextInputHost200562,152,235,71677,47657,50419,972
GoogleDriveFS##62620886,955,36469,74450,13219,612
ArmouryCrate.UserSessionHelper30404,947,50864,50845,53618,972
svchost##4661322,151,880,03246,48828,14018,348
1Clipboard##128520387,90450,26032,00818,252
SearchIndexer129962,151,866,60435,13217,37617,756
NVIDIA Share186484,623,71264,02446,37617,648
svchost##3137202,152,008,07630,81613,18417,632
wfcUI218684,954,20056,15638,66417,492
chrome##6257163,405,101,90868,83651,61217,224
chrome##42361283,405,160,16465,99649,30416,692
chrome##46364243,405,174,44462,89646,84016,056
svchost##2223802,151,916,40427,40011,45615,944
wfcs71644,801,40442,30827,27215,036
svchost##3239202,151,780,47624,1369,16414,972
svchost##3444362,185,491,94830,63615,71214,924
perfmon310962,185,532,11651,24836,48814,760
logioptionsplus_updater63364,370,88832,20018,57613,624
svchost##4253402,151,827,89625,08811,83613,252
RuntimeBroker##1135602,152,017,18068,36055,18813,172
msedgewebview2##6235562,287,237,02830,63617,52013,116
chrome##36356083,405,105,12461,06448,03213,032
svchost##6025362,151,788,37222,4249,51212,912
chrome##38350563,405,100,70856,99244,50812,484
chrome##39318243,405,092,51655,10442,67612,428
lghub_updater62884,374,10826,93614,83212,104
PowerToys.ColorPickerUI160482,423,132,59622,86810,97611,892
chrome##64427443,407,200,55247,92436,36811,556
ctfmon130562,151,866,77635,47624,08811,388
NVIDIA Share##1188204,735,41242,12030,82411,296
nvcontainer62082,151,902,70844,91233,83611,076
gamingservices66882,151,894,27641,74830,91210,836
chrome##1025883,405,023,05246,75636,36010,396
Registry308221,86464,84054,52810,312
chrome##7292203,405,022,02846,91636,62410,292
DataExchangeHost321082,151,934,59238,44828,30010,148
svchost##116842,151,817,68018,6808,7529,928
msedgewebview2192122,287,153,46429,32019,5409,780
svchost15922,151,839,83228,87219,5929,280
IDMan23324197,26840,71631,5049,212
chrome##65371323,405,009,19646,62037,4609,160
PowerToys.Peek.UI161802,456,882,83218,0449,2048,840
LogiOptionsMgr24604,447,29635,92827,1168,812
lsass14762,151,799,89226,83218,0768,756
ApplicationFrameHost256122,151,974,14438,61629,9168,700
Jellyfin.Windows.Tray143004,884,83236,24828,1048,144
ArmouryCrate.Service57044,829,76434,14026,0208,120
svchost##6462362,151,876,09638,31630,2568,060
pia-service62204,339,38025,80017,7448,056
chrome##423282,252,872,58027,54819,6847,864
Discord##329572340,77645,65637,8007,856
steamwebhelper##3243244,530,27630,63223,0807,552
nvcontainer##153242,151,912,96437,29229,8407,452
svchost##1324082,151,754,30012,1084,8047,304
Widgets134562,151,944,33639,98432,9367,048
AdskAccessServiceHost65122,151,828,06031,90824,9326,976
LightingService632484,15625,63618,7326,904
services14282,151,784,73217,68810,8926,796
svchost##5796442,151,829,74829,71623,0166,700
spoolsv52962,151,804,14023,02416,3926,632
atkexComSvc423681,10817,43610,9446,492
svchost##4353482,151,838,10821,92015,5366,384
msteams229882,185,614,44817,24010,9526,288
ROGLiveService63004,370,06427,82821,5726,256
conhost##9329162,151,844,03621,22814,9846,244
RuntimeBroker##5258162,151,875,01229,61623,4086,208
svchost##921802,151,801,90418,01611,9406,076
NVIDIA Web Helper14248320,05611,2925,2286,064
AdskLicensingService6616855,41616,47210,4805,992
AsusFanControlService6148147,58422,20416,2285,976
PowerToys.Awake160082,422,778,73217,50011,5565,944
GoogleDriveFS##52619286,928,92832,84827,0205,828
steamservice2399268,93216,49610,8165,680
conhost##6258682,151,827,47616,58410,9525,632
sihost64962,151,876,02434,89629,2645,632
asus_framework11844418,34013,0127,5005,512
conhost##7205762,151,807,61212,5447,2725,272
SystemSettingsBroker140202,151,853,30429,84024,5965,244
conhost##172442,151,770,50412,4847,2445,240
conhost##4225802,151,807,62812,5127,2765,236
dllhost##1134682,151,873,58830,80025,5885,212
svchost##6272562,151,810,40824,95619,8445,112
GoogleDriveFS2476471,705,77620,44415,3645,080
conhost##5246802,151,780,56010,4885,5084,980
conhost##253602,151,780,58410,4885,5124,976
svchost##1725202,151,791,65617,59212,6884,904
svchost##4052042,151,806,32420,02815,1244,904
conhost56642,151,757,2529,5964,7044,892
WmiPrvSE47282,151,795,53217,09212,2524,840
GoogleDriveFS##42600071,727,41631,52426,7444,780
msedgewebview2##2195562,253,233,4209,4884,7364,752
taskhostw13762,152,343,46422,24017,6644,576
dllhost116402,152,333,07218,76414,2324,532
Discord##522340298,22066,22861,7644,464
RuntimeBroker##3232802,151,885,38431,18826,7444,444
svchost##5489002,151,807,85615,64811,2084,440
svchost##75278602,152,885,15623,60819,1764,432
RuntimeBroker134922,151,850,55626,09221,6644,428
adskflex106762,151,786,58014,1649,7964,368
svchost##3342122,151,878,70055,04450,7164,328
1Clipboard##328124241,78436,94832,7284,220
svchost##66116042,151,798,10420,81216,8004,012
Plex Tuner Service246484,367,02817,64413,7363,908
WidgetService127082,151,838,60824,48420,8843,600
chrome##20318922,252,875,05223,86020,3083,552
Discord##129408293,55628,42424,8803,544
XboxPcAppFT392522,151,901,52025,24021,7003,540
GoogleDriveFS##32599271,718,81623,94020,4043,536
ensserver526878,27218,90015,5083,392
PowerToys.FancyZones160964,635,85610,8607,4683,392
NisSrv104482,151,802,10813,1449,7563,388
msedgewebview2##8237762,253,235,1527,3564,0883,268
fontdrvhost##118602,151,866,20010,5607,3763,184
AcPowerNotification5372351,2648,7645,6003,164
svchost##4962402,151,789,34818,61215,5043,108
lmgrd##177444,284,34810,5487,4403,108
svchost##820722,151,777,10815,04011,9603,080
dasHost46162,151,761,31213,82410,7603,064
svchost##311322,152,306,59614,65211,6363,016
svchost##68124842,151,845,60423,82020,8882,932
RuntimeBroker##8326122,151,844,63622,60019,6722,928
SecurityHealthService135962,151,783,98816,27613,3962,880
svchost##1929522,151,772,4569,4766,6722,804
msedgewebview2##9237882,253,039,9606,5763,8402,736
svchost##8828522,151,751,4368,9086,2082,700
svchost##720602,151,785,27215,33212,6402,692
svchost##6599682,151,800,10818,54815,8682,680
steamwebhelper##1240404,492,75215,06812,4002,668
svchost##5371562,151,778,27614,19211,5402,652
svchost##7933762,151,786,96814,84412,2402,604
svchost##217362,151,762,5449,3566,8082,548
svchost##80315962,151,819,04816,91214,4322,480
logioptionsplus_appbroker132604,296,6569,1006,6242,476
svchost##1022962,151,763,10811,3288,8522,476
svchost##73203162,151,790,84814,37611,9202,456
nvsphelper64186284,330,60814,59212,1482,444
asus_framework##11416514,3365,2322,8002,432
svchost##4152362,151,766,54012,2369,8122,424
svchost##74156082,151,767,31611,5889,1842,404
svchost##67121242,151,770,60012,99610,5962,400
svchost##4560842,151,766,92812,0769,7602,316
RuntimeBroker##10317482,151,828,50018,25215,9402,312
svchost##1424482,151,782,49214,05211,7602,292
svchost##90418482,151,785,15212,95210,6642,288
SearchProtocolHost379082,151,783,76415,14012,8562,284
svchost##2935682,151,762,56410,6488,3962,252
svchost##2331802,151,757,3968,8486,6282,220
Aac3572MbHal_x861096056,14811,5489,3402,208
PowerToys154684,408,6207,5485,3602,188
LogiOptions206764,352,14815,99213,8322,160
Plex Update Service187964,313,01610,7408,6322,108
svchost##3650962,151,780,30812,31610,2442,072
svchost##3848602,151,760,76011,3889,3322,056
svchost##82352082,151,766,4009,9807,9322,048
GameBar373082,152,231,2323,5921,5482,044
svchost##70138842,151,811,17215,41213,3842,028
Video.UI326842,152,763,0283,5721,5522,020
svchost##2432762,155,987,90012,42010,4122,008
msedgewebview2##5197483,430,298,9884,5922,6041,988
GameBarFTServer388002,151,826,21215,13213,1481,984
svchost##5897122,151,777,40013,27611,3041,972
RuntimeBroker##9387402,151,823,41615,10813,1801,928
RuntimeBroker##2113242,151,806,06016,68414,7801,904
svchost##85302242,151,776,09613,52811,6241,904
XboxGameBarWidgets380882,152,224,0483,4481,5521,896
RuntimeBroker##6231322,151,800,68014,67612,8201,856
OpenConsole99202,151,820,93612,14010,3041,836
svchost##1223122,151,776,66810,8369,0001,836
svchost##69126802,151,776,61613,18411,3521,832
svchost##5269002,151,771,34410,1888,3601,828
AsusCertService26644,293,2808,9207,1121,808
SearchFilterHost102042,151,757,7489,9408,1361,804
RstMwService62282,151,772,0049,9808,1841,796
AggregatorHost15802,151,748,54010,1808,4201,760
unsecapp##1288522,151,771,1209,7167,9641,752
msedgewebview2##3195682,252,989,2444,8283,1041,724
FNPLicensingService636854,98411,83210,1121,720
svchost##83348922,151,773,18012,08410,3801,704
WUDFHost37522,151,755,7289,9968,2961,700
PowerToys.PowerOCR163162,422,793,0046,6124,9241,688
svchost##2029882,151,756,0129,1127,4241,688
svchost##1123042,151,762,84810,3328,6481,684
svchost##3035762,151,821,49610,6769,0241,652
chrome##147082,219,020,1969,1167,4801,636
Aac3572MbHal_x86##11876471,46011,1849,5521,632
svchost##86267242,151,792,69613,10011,4881,612
csrss12442,151,780,6526,8125,2121,600
AdobeNotificationClient29512368,5085,3083,7241,584
svchost##7773482,151,771,82010,2368,6601,576
svchost##2130002,151,767,12810,3648,7921,572
csrss##113522,151,823,4287,7526,1881,564
svchost##620522,151,754,1129,5447,9881,556
WMIRegistrationService626492,18015,12813,5761,552
svchost##72249402,151,769,99211,58810,0401,548
smartscreen420682,151,781,58010,8329,2881,544
SecurityHealthSystray129682,151,793,19610,7329,2041,528
svchost##6178562,151,770,9369,6528,1281,524
svchost##2734722,151,754,6727,9326,4161,516
winlogon18082,151,800,86013,28811,7801,508
svchost##3549802,151,756,8449,3407,8561,484
svchost##2632922,151,760,6608,3606,8841,476
svchost##2834802,151,759,1608,8047,3321,472
svchost##84123642,151,761,50810,2128,7761,436
Focusrite Notifier231202,151,833,70010,8369,4121,424
svchost##412362,151,755,4366,6365,2161,420
msedgewebview2##7235842,218,998,7408,4487,0361,412
svchost##4454562,151,764,3488,9407,5281,412
RuntimeBroker##4226002,151,780,48411,43210,0241,408
svchost##3949322,151,752,3327,7606,3761,384
RuntimeBroker##11275162,151,779,52411,0569,6801,376
svchost##5162802,151,781,6968,4367,0841,352
svchost##6360402,151,773,9329,4728,1481,324
AacKingstonDramHal_x64110924,289,8249,8328,5241,308
svchost##5915362,151,764,3928,1166,8081,308
Everything61924,284,7768,0006,7041,296
svchost##4861762,151,751,2767,7726,4921,280
msedgewebview2##10238202,252,880,3803,9122,6401,272
extensionCardHal_x86893252,69210,8889,6401,248
AacKingstonDramHal_x86972452,61610,6929,4601,232
svchost##7630282,151,777,4809,9488,7201,228
svchost##1624962,151,754,9447,7246,5041,220
GameSDK618438,7808,6767,4841,192
unsecapp91042,151,747,8767,9526,7641,188
fontdrvhost16162,151,750,4643,9082,7401,168
svchost##89359042,151,756,9167,6446,4841,160
svchost##5594082,151,756,6887,2246,0961,128
svchost##1524682,151,766,7246,3125,1881,124
gamingservicesnet70762,151,781,0808,0366,9201,116
svchost##87282642,151,754,5847,5326,4201,112
wininit13442,151,749,3647,5006,3961,104
Aac3572DramHal_x86920050,49210,5249,4241,100
msedgewebview2##4196162,252,863,8683,9562,8561,100
AdobeUpdateService566883,3089,0968,0241,072
lmgrd58804,276,0366,8925,8201,072
svchost##3744282,151,750,5847,9326,8641,068
wlanext56522,151,748,1967,3486,2801,068
crashpad_handler248604,291,0406,6925,6321,060
logi_crashpad_handler127964,290,0766,6245,6081,016
svchost##81321442,151,748,8206,9925,9801,012
RuntimeBroker##712242,151,768,2968,3247,3161,008
conhost##8397242,151,766,1928,4327,4241,008
cmd398322,151,734,9324,9043,9001,004
svchost##71153042,151,751,6486,5125,5121,000
svchost##1827962,151,745,7527,1326,140992
ArmourySocketServer105684,348,1603,3282,360968
jhi_service69322,151,756,8367,1206,156964
rundll3259602,151,778,8367,1846,228956
asus_framework##416712492,8641,208264944
logi_crashpad_handler##2288644,290,2926,5525,612940
asus_framework##516732490,1521,232292940
svchost##5062522,151,747,4886,3485,424924
TeraCopyService62004,268,9486,3925,476916
svchost##2532842,151,752,0966,1085,196912
crashpad_handler##187484,289,7286,3325,424908
asus_framework##24496496,8961,136248888
zml12service63084,268,6206,2565,400856
svchost##512482,151,748,5605,6004,744856
svchost##78219922,151,744,2846,1125,296816
logi_crashpad_handler##1128084,263,3645,4844,668816
logi_crashpad_handler##3289284,263,5805,4804,672808
asus_framework##316692479,4801,036228808
svchost##5694882,151,732,3804,9484,176772
dasHost##151482,151,736,5845,6084,868740
cmd##1327602,151,738,6284,9724,260712
ArmourySwAgent16664231,8641,320680640
asus_framework##616896314,7681,000476524
python354684,243,9043,4442,972472
cyberdrop-dl91804,248,1323,5363,076460
msedgewebview2##1192402,218,998,7401,224808416
PowerToys.KeyboardManagerEngine161364,323,6801,036636400
conhost##3142642,151,780,5481,088692396
PowerToys.AlwaysOnTop160004,360,300980588392
NoiseCancelingEngine26604,486,4922,0321,676356
PowerToys.CropAndLock160724,338,9441,008680328
GoogleCrashHandler1512057,1041,096788308
smss9042,151,736,2241,3121,024288
asus_framework##720384324,524516228288
asus_framework##820432324,076508228280
GoogleCrashHandler64151644,293,252320144176
System49,5364,7924,77220
Idle0.0008808
Memory Compression34400000
Counters
MemoryTop: of  29 
counterMeanMinimumMaximum
% Committed Bytes In Use373738
Available Bytes49,403,333,38048,984,424,44849,637,208,064
Cache Bytes745,678,479744,198,144748,126,208
Cache Faults/sec29,93723,12536,458
Commit Limit72,818,679,80872,818,679,80872,818,679,808
Committed Bytes26,960,935,34826,680,406,01627,879,931,904
Demand Zero Faults/sec24,3263,444191,530
Free & Zero Page List Bytes39,384,444,32438,966,607,87239,615,037,440
Free System Page Table Entries16,364,52916,364,32016,364,704
Long-Term Average Standby Cache Lifetime (s)14,40014,40014,400
Modified Page List Bytes1,154,196,7991,146,654,7201,166,647,296
Page Faults/sec57,03828,392251,159
Page Reads/sec1025
Page Writes/sec000
Pages Input/sec70253
Pages Output/sec000
Pages/sec70253
Pool Nonpaged Allocs000
Pool Nonpaged Bytes977,411,290975,155,200981,733,376
Pool Paged Allocs000
Pool Paged Bytes1,199,273,0781,197,985,7921,206,702,080
Pool Paged Resident Bytes1,134,207,7151,131,483,1361,141,231,616
Standby Cache Core Bytes55,526,71955,525,37655,578,624
Standby Cache Normal Priority Bytes5,436,324,5455,425,659,9045,439,987,712
Standby Cache Reserve Bytes4,526,991,7964,524,756,9924,528,013,312
System Cache Resident Bytes745,631,408743,419,904748,126,208
Transition Faults/sec3,41383628,385
Transition Pages RePurposed/sec000
Write Copies/sec200450
Handle CountTop: of  383 
InstanceMeanMinimumMaximum
_Total183,924182,703184,441
System9,0579,0309,087
explorer7,0736,9557,344
chrome3,9303,8853,957
PhoneExperienceHost2,3302,3192,336
explorer##12,3292,2672,476
LogiOverlay2,0108852,686
lsass1,8301,8251,834
dwm1,8241,8201,838
nearby_share1,7641,7591,765
SearchHost1,7541,7541,754
svchost##11,7331,7331,734
WhatsApp1,6941,6931,694
svchost1,4941,4891,502
chrome##21,3701,3601,378
PowerToys.Peek.UI1,2841,2831,285
csrss##11,2751,2721,278
MsMpEng1,2581,2541,260
GoogleDriveFS##11,2171,2171,223
msedgewebview2##61,2061,2031,207
ArmouryCrate.UserSessionHelper1,2021,1671,262
Everything##11,2021,2001,202
msedgewebview21,1781,1741,183
ShellExperienceHost1,1051,1051,105
TextInputHost1,0881,0871,088
IDMan1,0631,0631,063
StartMenuExperienceHost1,0221,0221,022
logioptionsplus_agent1,0101,0071,014
AcPowerNotification1,0059971,014
Discord993993993
svchost##17992991992
steam988987989
steamwebhelper##2984984984
services967965972
RuntimeBroker##1936936936
csrss921921921
Notepad896886910
WindowsTerminal874874874
WmiPrvSE##1859747865
Discord##4852852858
lghub_agent849849849
PowerToys.PowerLauncher841841841
PowerToys.Awake815812824
steamwebhelper801801801
jellyfin794788806
lghub_system_tray769767769
msteams767766770
NVIDIA Share761759762
gamingservices754748760
perfmon##1742739743
Discord##2731729731
SearchIndexer729728729
svchost##46724724724
sihost717716717
nvcontainer710710710
chrome##15708708708
GameBar701701701
svchost##31692634987
asus_framework682682682
svchost##33673673673
taskhostw##1670668672
chrome##37667667667
steamwebhelper##4649647653
chrome##3645631655
Widgets644641652
Video.UI643643643
wfcUI638617670
ctfmon637637639
ArmouryCrate.Service636636637
NVDisplay.Container##1633633633
chrome##50629617635
GoogleDriveFS##2629628630
1Clipboard620620620
chrome##14619619619
YourPhoneAppProxy614614614
NVIDIA Share##1612610612
chrome##34604604604
NVIDIA Web Helper603603603
chrome##30602602602
DriverBooster601601601
chrome##33601601601
msedgewebview2##8599597599
msedgewebview2##2595593595
chrome##24589589589
chrome##1585577591
LogiOptionsMgr582582582
chrome##26580580580
chrome##29578578578
XboxGameBarWidgets578578578
chrome##27577577577
spoolsv576574577
RuntimeBroker##3573573573
svchost##22568566568
asus_framework##4567567567
chrome##31567567567
SgbTray567566576
chrome##32565565565
chrome##25565565565
asus_framework##2563563563
svchost##64563562569
perfmon562559565
wfcs554529579
steamwebhelper##5550548551
GoogleDriveFS##6548548548
PowerToys.ColorPickerUI544544544
1Clipboard##1535532536
LightingService527527527
chrome##57511484594
nvcontainer##2510510510
chrome##43509509509
svchost##40509509509
dllhost##1508508509
chrome##41507507507
asus_framework##1501499501
chrome##16501501501
chrome##35500500500
asus_framework##5498498498
chrome##45497497497
AdobeNotificationClient487487487
svchost##57484481487
chrome##49482482482
NVDisplay.Container475475475
chrome##28474474474
chrome##52471471471
chrome##51470470470
svchost##38469469469
SystemSettingsBroker469469469
ROGLiveService466466466
PowerToys465465465
audiodg454454454
svchost##9452451453
Plex Media Server451451451
chrome##55449449449
svchost##43449446451
asus_framework##3448448448
chrome##54448445503
svchost##62446446448
chrome##47445445445
chrome##53440440440
logioptionsplus_updater438438438
svchost##42437437437
chrome##21435435435
chrome##17433432436
chrome##40432432432
chrome##18430430430
ApplicationFrameHost430430431
svchost##75428428428
chrome##58427347509
chrome##22426426426
1Clipboard##2423423423
chrome##13422422422
chrome##61421240596
SecurityHealthService421421421
chrome##23419419419
chrome##19418418418
chrome##44414414414
svchost##66411411411
steamwebhelper##3408408408
lghub_updater402402402
svchost##53401401401
msedgewebview2##11397397397
svchost##25395395395
chrome##60392195596
RuntimeBroker##5392392392
chrome##56391391391
svchost##49390390390
svchost##47390388391
nvcontainer##1387387387
PowerToys.FancyZones386384386
svchost##34381379381
XboxPcAppFT374374374
DataExchangeHost373371374
svchost##45369369369
chrome##42368368368
svchost##2367366368
SearchProtocolHost364362364
AsusFanControlService360360360
ensserver357357357
svchost##8354354354
WidgetService353353353
svchost##68347343358
Jellyfin.Windows.Tray346346346
NVIDIA Share##2344344344
pia-service344344344
chrome##6342342342
svchost##54340339341
Discord##3339339339
dasHost339339339
chrome##46337337337
WUDFHost330330330
PlexScriptHost329329329
AdskAccessServiceHost329329329
python##1328327329
chrome##5323323323
svchost##29323323323
svchost##19321320321
svchost##32320319322
chrome##36319319319
chrome##48318318318
Plex Tuner Service317317317
chrome##11314314314
PowerToys.PowerOCR314314314
WmiPrvSE314314316
chrome##12313312313
svchost##79313311314
ArmourySocketServer313313313
chrome##38310310310
svchost##11310308313
RuntimeBroker##8310310310
RuntimeBroker309309309
GoogleDriveFS##4309309309
chrome##8307307307
NoiseCancelingEngine305305305
msedgewebview2##9305305305
chrome##39304304304
taskhostw299299301
dllhost294294294
RuntimeBroker##10292292292
chrome##9290290291
svchost##14290287293
svchost##3290290290
Discord##5290288291
svchost##7287284293
ArmourySwAgent287287287
chrome##4286282287
svchost##80285274297
1Clipboard##3280280280
conhost##9278278278
chrome##20277277277
AacKingstonDramHal_x86276276276
adskflex276274276
chrome##63272261286
chrome##59272195347
chrome##10272272272
chrome##7272272272
WMIRegistrationService272272272
svchost##82270268270
chrome##65269269269
winlogon269269269
msedgewebview2##5265265265
chrome##64264261270
GameBarFTServer264264264
chrome##62262240286
LogiOptions261261261
steamwebhelper##1260260260
msedgewebview2##3260260260
GoogleDriveFS##5259259259
steamservice258258258
svchost##60258258258
asus_framework##6254254254
svchost##65251250254
svchost##23251245253
svchost##10251251251
nvsphelper64249249249
svchost##41247247247
svchost##24244244244
atkexComSvc244244244
svchost##73243240244
svchost##70241240246
svchost##69241241244
svchost##6241241241
RuntimeBroker##6241241241
RuntimeBroker##9239239239
NisSrv237234238
svchost##83236236236
svchost##35233233233
RuntimeBroker##2230230230
svchost##90227227227
svchost##30226224229
svchost##74225225225
svchost##58225223225
Discord##1224224224
AacKingstonDramHal_x64223223223
svchost##4222222222
GoogleDriveFS##3222222222
Aac3572MbHal_x86221218223
svchost##21220220220
svchost##20219219219
OpenConsole219219219
svchost##52215215215
svchost##67214214217
svchost##85212212212
PowerToys.AlwaysOnTop210210210
FNPLicensingService210210210
svchost##27208206208
GoogleDriveFS208208208
svchost##36206205207
AsusCertService205205205
Aac3572MbHal_x86##1203203203
extensionCardHal_x86199199199
asus_framework##8196196196
asus_framework##7196196196
lmgrd##1195195195
Aac3572DramHal_x86195195195
conhost##6193193193
svchost##12193193193
svchost##44192191193
svchost##59191191191
GoogleCrashHandler191191191
SecurityHealthSystray188188188
svchost##77188188188
AdskLicensingService187187187
PowerToys.CropAndLock185185185
SearchFilterHost185180186
svchost##72184184186
svchost##28184184184
RstMwService184184184
svchost##51182182182
svchost##26181181181
smartscreen180179183
svchost##84177174178
msedgewebview2##10176176176
svchost##89175174175
Focusrite Notifier174174174
svchost##13172172172
GoogleCrashHandler64172172172
AdobeUpdateService170170170
Everything170170170
svchost##37169169169
svchost##86168168168
svchost##39166166166
msedgewebview2##4165165165
Plex Update Service164164164
gamingservicesnet163163163
RuntimeBroker##4161161161
svchost##50160160160
svchost##48158158158
svchost##15153153153
RuntimeBroker##11153153153
conhost##1152152152
svchost##55152151153
msedgewebview2##7152152152
msedgewebview2##1152152152
AggregatorHost149148150
svchost##76149149149
svchost##61149149149
svchost##63148148148
jhi_service147147147
svchost##87146146146
unsecapp##1146143147
lmgrd142142142
wininit142142142
conhost##8142142142
svchost##16140135145
GameSDK140140140
conhost##7139139139
conhost##4139139139
PowerToys.KeyboardManagerEngine137137137
RuntimeBroker##7135135135
svchost##81134134134
wlanext132132132
unsecapp131130134
svchost##71129129129
logioptionsplus_appbroker129129129
zml12service129129129
rundll32126126126
crashpad_handler126126126
svchost##88125125125
svchost##18124124124
svchost##5123123123
TeraCopyService119119119
logi_crashpad_handler##2117117117
logi_crashpad_handler117117117
crashpad_handler##1117117117
conhost##5116116116
conhost##3116116116
conhost##2110110110
svchost##78109109109
dasHost##1107107107
svchost##56949494
conhost929292
logi_crashpad_handler##3888888
logi_crashpad_handler##1888888
cmd##1838383
cmd656565
cyberdrop-dl646464
python626262
smss585858
fontdrvhost##1404040
fontdrvhost404040
Idle000
Memory Compression000
Registry000
Report Statistics
Computer Information
Computer:PC-MAIN
Windows Build:22621
Processors:24
Processor Speed:3187 MHz
Memory:65349 MB
Platform:64 Bit
Files
File:C:\perflogs\System\Diagnostics\PC-MAIN_20240211-000002\NtKernel.etl
Logger Name:NT Kernel Logger
Start Time:11 February 2024 18:53:42
End Time:11 February 2024 18:54:42
File Duration:60 Seconds

File:Performance Counter.blg
Start Time:11 February 2024 18:53:42
End Time:11 February 2024 18:54:42
File Duration:59 Seconds
Processed EventsTop: of  52 
EventOpcodeTaskPayload GuidPayload IDVersionCount
FileIoFileRundown0{90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}36282978
ThreadDCStart0{3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}338056
ThreadDCEnd0{3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}438043
TcpIpTCPCopyIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}1825653
TcpIpRecvIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}1124976
TcpIpSendIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}1023431
DiskIoWrite0{3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}1132861
ThreadEnd0{3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}23778
FileIoFileCreate0{90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}322776
ThreadStart0{3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}13742
UdpIpRecvIPV40{bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80}112639
FileIoFileDelete0{90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}352592
UdpIpSendIPV40{bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80}102546
DiskIoFlushBuffers0{3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}143402
ProcessDCEnd0{3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}44381
ProcessDCStart0{3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}34381
TcpIpDisconnectIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}132328
SystemConfigPnP0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}225320
SystemConfigServices0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}153315
TcpIpConnectIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}122303
DiskIoRead0{3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}103218
TcpIpReconnectIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}16280
ThreadSetName0{3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}72280
SystemConfigIRQ0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}21326
SystemConfigProcessors0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}35224
UdpIpRecvIPV60{bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80}27221
TcpIpRetransmitIPV40{9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2}14215
SystemConfigNIC0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1327
SystemConfigDefragmentation0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3126
SystemConfigLogDisk0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1224
SystemConfigDefault0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1924
SystemConfigPhyDisk0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1124
SystemConfigVideo0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1424
ProcessEnd0{3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}244
ProcessTerminate0{3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}1124
ProcessStart0{3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c}144
EventTraceExtension0{68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}523
EventTraceRDComplete0{68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}822
EventTraceEndExtension0{68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}3222
SystemConfigBoot Config Info0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3721
SystemConfigVirtualization Config Info0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3621
SystemConfigTelemetryConfiguration0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3021
SystemConfigCodeIntegrity0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}2921
SystemConfigFlightIds0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3421
SystemConfigDeviceFamily0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}3321
SystemConfigPlatform0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}2521
SystemConfigPower0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1621
SystemConfigCPU0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1031
SystemConfigDPI0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}2821
SystemConfigNetwork0{01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235}1721
EventTracePartitionInfoExtension0{68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}8021
EventTraceHeader0{68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3}021
123026
x